Folders |
2018 Results - Alexander InvitationalPublished by
Results: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/6/2018 - 9:32 AM
Alexander - Asics Invitational - 10/6/2018
Hosted by Alexander High School
Fox Hall Farms Sporting Club
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Filan, Jack 12 Cambridge HS 15:11.78 1
2 Harkabus, Kyle 11 East Coweta 15:15.79 2
3 White, Mark 12 Lakeside, Evans 15:25.48 3
4 Collins, Myles 11 Archer HS 15:28.32 4
5 Blanks, Graham 11 Athens Academy 15:28.94
6 Wade, Devin 11 Whitefield Academy 15:29.44 5
7 Nyman, Nick 12 Starrs Mill 15:34.28 6
8 Autry, John Isaac 12 Lakeside, Evans 15:36.96 7
9 Gizelbach, Calan 12 Forsyth Central 15:38.16 8
10 Truitt, Zack 10 Landmark Chr 15:38.36 9
11 Cherono, Chris 11 Grayson High School 15:44.24 10
12 Jaeger, Zach 12 McIntosh Hig 15:47.37 11
13 Rich, Sam 9 Lakeside, Evans 16:03.00 12
14 Anderson, Canaan 11 Siegel High School 16:04.52 13
15 Sotelo, Lance 12 Dalton High School 16:05.48 14
16 McNally, Eoin 10 Decatur High School 16:05.88 15
17 Rager, Sean 12 Alpharetta 16:06.20 16
18 Gil, Jacob 12 Chattahooche 16:10.18 17
19 Gonzalez, Christian 9 Decatur High School 16:12.15 18
20 DeBoy, Alex McIntosh Hig 16:12.25 19
21 Fultz, Harrison 12 Starrs Mill 16:13.37 20
22 Henry, Rease 12 McIntosh Hig 16:13.67 21
23 Duben, Ty 12 Starrs Mill 16:18.73 22
24 Tsuchida, Aki 12 Chattahooche 16:27.57 23
25 Donovan, Jack 12 Cambridge HS 16:27.71 24
26 Donovan, Lyle 9 Cambridge HS 16:29.40 25
27 Coleman, Kyle 12 Chattahooche 16:33.06 26
28 Robinson, Seth 11 Siegel High School 16:33.51 27
29 Terry, Jack 11 Lee-Scott Academy 16:35.60
30 Fabiano, Michael 12 Hebron Christian 16:35.72
31 Lathbury, Bradshaw 12 Sequoyah Hig 16:37.49 28
32 Kochuparambil, Karthik 10 Denmark High School 16:39.30 29
33 Ray, Braden 12 East Coweta 16:40.96 30
34 Jackson, Kameron 11 Landmark Chr 16:41.22 31
35 Wallace, Brody 12 Greenbrier H 16:42.80 32
36 George, Justin 11 Strong Rock 16:43.64 33
37 Ray, Logan 10 East Coweta 16:44.29 34
38 Heard, Aiden 12 Sequoyah Hig 16:45.10 35
39 Aurobindo, Abhimanyu 12 Chattahooche 16:46.45 36
40 Moss, Tucker 10 Siegel High School 16:46.93 37
41 Song, Jason 12 Alpharetta 16:47.28 38
42 Freeman, Colby 12 Grayson High School 16:47.49 39
43 Ertwine, Carson 12 Cambridge HS 16:47.79 40
44 Dayal, Amir 10 Alexander 16:48.34 41
45 Crabtree, Luke 11 Lakeside, Evans 16:48.46 42
46 Sanchez, Andres 12 Sandy Creek 16:48.98
47 Woolheater, Abayomi 11 Alpharetta 16:49.86 43
48 Ashley, Ethan 9 Denmark High School 16:49.97 44
49 Van De Water, Mark 12 Cambridge HS 16:54.12 45
50 Palmer, Bo 11 Newnan High School 16:54.83 46
51 Jackerson, Giovanni 10 North Paulding HS 16:56.17 47
52 Olayinka, Gabriel 11 McEachern Hi 16:57.93 48
53 Perry, Rhett 12 Starrs Mill 16:58.40 49
54 Kellam, Paul West Laurens 16:58.94
55 Greer, Caeden 11 Newnan High School 16:59.25 50
56 Jarrow, Nate 10 Alpharetta 16:59.76 51
57 Joanico, Arat 11 Alpharetta 17:00.48 52
58 Martinez, Garret 12 North Paulding HS 17:00.95 53
59 Thomas, Will 12 Newnan High School 17:01.49 54
60 Rodriguez, Sebastian 10 Archer HS 17:03.78 55
61 Rathur, Carter 12 Druid Hills 17:04.09 56
62 Portzman, Chris 9 Chapel Hill 17:05.39 57
63 Jessup, Jace 11 Newnan High School 17:06.32 58
64 Raville, Jacob 10 Whitewater H 17:06.37 59
65 Freeman, Ty 11 Grayson High School 17:07.26 60
66 Peacock, Gabe 10 McIntosh Hig 17:07.46 61
67 Vernon, Emilio 11 Siegel High School 17:09.12 62
68 Law, Anders 11 Cambridge HS 17:09.36 63
69 Tickle, Ben 10 Siegel High School 17:09.50 64
70 Gargan, Josh 11 Cambridge HS 17:10.02 65
71 Goodwin, Ian 11 Gordon Lee H 17:10.43
72 Hollis, Dalton 12 North Paulding HS 17:11.16 66
73 Jackson, Kelvin 11 Alexander 17:11.56 67
74 Ashe, William 12 Alpharetta 17:12.07 68
75 Yankovich, Ethan 10 Decatur High School 17:12.86 69
76 McCartney, Mac 10 Archer HS 17:14.40 70
77 Hutchinson, David 11 Dalton High School 17:15.04 71
78 Lynch, Jayson 11 Hiram High School 17:15.36 72
79 Kasibhatla, Varun 11 Alpharetta 17:15.62 73
80 Muzzillo, Joseph 10 Starrs Mill 17:16.47 74
81 McDonald, Kenneth 12 Greenbrier H 17:17.29 75
82 Fletcher, Jordan 11 Lithia Springs 17:17.39 76
83 Arbaiza, Danny 11 McIntosh Hig 17:17.90 77
84 Branch, Alex 12 Athens Academy 17:18.25
85 McGinnis, Andrew 9 Calvary Christia 17:18.55
86 Graf, Greyson 10 McIntosh Hig 17:18.81 78
87 Parker, Jacob 12 Greenbrier H 17:19.89 79
88 Bennet, Dylan 9 Siegel High School 17:21.35 80
89 Johnson, Kade 12 East Coweta 17:22.68 81
90 Arredondo, Anthony 10 Chapel Hill 17:23.79 82
91 Crabtree, Grant 10 Alexander 17:25.98 83
92 Smith, Russell 10 Newnan High School 17:26.55 84
93 Kilgore, Noah 9 Strong Rock 17:26.87 85
94 Seay, Hayden 11 Forsyth Central 17:26.95 86
95 Law, Deacon 11 Cambridge HS 17:27.39
96 Norton, Matt 11 Starrs Mill 17:29.76 87
97 Granade, Adam 11 Trinity Shar 17:30.50
98 Patel, Hrydesh 12 Woodward Academy 17:30.65 88
99 Smith, Jacob 11 East Coweta 17:30.77 89
100 Freeman, Michael 10 Trinity Shar 17:31.15
101 Harris, Kaden 9 Alexander 17:32.60 90
102 Jones, Kameron 12 Alexander 17:33.59 91
103 Taylor, Skylar 10 Archer HS 17:35.28 92
104 Polston, Hunter 12 Chapel Hill 17:35.58 93
105 Danley, Kevin 10 Whitewater H 17:36.63 94
106 Chafin, Brett 11 Lakeside, Evans 17:37.39 95
107 White, Eric 11 Greenbrier H 17:37.43 96
108 Foreman, David 10 Chapel Hill 17:38.42 97
109 Davis, Marlon 12 Sandy Creek 17:43.09
110 Johnson, Konner 11 East Coweta 17:43.22 98
111 Reynolds, Stephen 12 Forsyth Central 17:43.85 99
112 Melendez Jirau, Derek 11 Greenbrier H 17:43.92 100
113 Carter, James 12 Lakeside, Evans 17:44.10 101
114 Wilson, Noah 12 Landmark Chr 17:44.32 102
115 Glover, Beck 12 Newnan High School 17:44.63 103
116 Narker, Siddhartha 11 Druid Hills 17:45.16 104
117 Frey, Gavin 11 Woodward Academy 17:45.57 105
118 Reese, Will 11 Woodward Academy 17:45.58 106
119 Craig, Jacob 12 Alexander 17:46.84 107
120 Boland, Eli Jones Country HS 17:49.17 108
121 Ferguson, Miles 9 Archer HS 17:49.32 109
122 Crawford, Blaze 11 Whitewater H 17:49.85 110
123 Wooster, Colton 12 Landmark Chr 17:50.35 111
124 Meyers, Josh 12 Sequoyah Hig 17:50.41 112
125 Baker, Micah 11 Alexander 17:51.13 113
126 Carmichael, Austin 10 McIntosh Hig 17:51.30 114
127 Gulledge, Colson 12 Whitefield Academy 17:51.83 115
128 Leija, Sergio 12 McEachern Hi 17:52.02 116
129 Soria, Victor 10 Dalton High School 17:52.77 117
130 Clack, Charles W 11 Grayson High School 17:53.59 118
131 Laster, luke 11 Chattahooche 17:53.74 119
132 Shillingsburg, Thomas 10 Greenbrier H 17:53.92 120
133 Butts, Colby 10 East Coweta 17:54.02 121
134 Corliss, Caleb 12 Whitefield Academy 17:55.45 122
135 Marks, Caleb 10 Siegel High School 17:56.30 123
136 Johnson, Jordan 12 Whitefield Academy 17:56.54 124
137 Frediani, Justin 9 Woodward Academy 17:57.67 125
138 Girardin, Emil 12 Hiram High School 17:58.27 126
139 Paniagua, Christian 12 North Paulding HS 17:58.41 127
140 Castillo, Daniel 12 Dalton High School 17:58.89 128
141 Mahany, Sam 10 Decatur High School 17:58.93 129
142 Morris, Sean 12 Whitefield Academy 17:59.13 130
143 Kurilko, Ethan 9 Lakeside, Evans 17:59.66 131
144 Guinade, Hank 11 Strong Rock 18:00.71 132
145 Etheridge, Grady 10 Alpharetta 18:00.72
146 Albanese, Nick 12 Alexander 18:01.76
147 Yates, Cameron 10 Alexander 18:01.87
148 Poellnitz, David 10 Hiram High School 18:02.33 133
149 Vance, Luke 9 McEachern Hi 18:02.85 134
150 Herrera, Matias 10 Lassiter Hig 18:03.85 135
151 Gallegos, Jose 12 Lithia Springs 18:04.12 136
152 Rush, Aidan 11 East Coweta 18:04.39
153 Matre, Jett 11 Woodward Academy 18:05.59 137
154 Oakhill, Drake 11 Woodward Academy 18:06.92 138
155 Moore, Cameron 12 Forsyth Central 18:08.20 139
156 Payne, Zach 9 Forsyth Central 18:09.78 140
157 Hartley, Jacob 10 Whitewater H 18:09.90 141
158 Guzman, Miguel 12 Dalton High School 18:13.46 142
159 Piet, Gavyn 10 Grayson High School 18:15.30 143
160 O'Sullivan, Brendon 10 Forsyth Central 18:18.19 144
161 Rodi, George 11 Decatur High School 18:20.55 145
162 Jarrett, Caleb 9 Siegel High School 18:20.68
163 Byron, Andrew 10 Grayson High School 18:22.18 146
164 Dempsey, Jack 9 Woodward Academy 18:23.98 147
165 Miner, Evan 10 Archer HS 18:24.00 148
166 Potluri, Eeshwar 10 Denmark High School 18:24.35 149
167 King, Justin 11 Archer HS 18:26.77 150
168 Johns, Zachery 11 Newnan High School 18:27.93 151
169 Lipton, Andrew 9 Whitewater H 18:28.87 152
170 Cattanach, Graham 10 Decatur High School 18:29.61 153
171 Rachal, Jonathan 10 Alexander 18:31.12
172 Feintuch, Evan 9 North Springs 18:31.26 154
173 Letizia, Nicholas 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:31.66 155
174 Ehmig, Kyle 12 Sequoyah Hig 18:32.97 156
175 Anderson, Xavier 9 Denmark High School 18:33.58 157
176 Osborne, Brenden 10 Archer HS 18:33.63
177 De La Pena, Luis 12 Dalton High School 18:34.28 158
178 Barajas, Efrain 9 Dalton High School 18:35.76 159
179 Norris, Graham 10 Druid Hills 18:35.89 160
180 Mauk, Connor 11 Hiram High School 18:37.58 161
181 Eberbach, Daniel 10 Denmark High School 18:38.13 162
182 Morales, Josh 12 Hiram High School 18:40.59 163
183 Wilson, Wyatt 9 Landmark Chr 18:41.58 164
184 Hare, Hayden 10 Denmark High School 18:42.57 165
185 Verlenden, Nikos 9 Decatur High School 18:43.10 166
186 Mistry, Krishan 12 Lakeside, Evans 18:44.84
187 Moran, Jack 10 Forsyth Central 18:45.10 167
188 Durett, Hayden Jones Country HS 18:46.19 168
189 Kiefer, Isaac 9 Druid Hills 18:47.16 169
190 Goldsmith, Will 12 Druid Hills 18:47.51 170
191 Ward, Joshua 9 Newnan High School 18:48.11
192 Castillo, Salvador 12 Dalton High School 18:49.45
193 Freer, Thomas 9 Woodward Academy 18:49.75
194 Ewers, Derek 11 McIntosh Hig 18:49.97
195 Payne, Christian 9 Grayson High School 18:55.07 171
196 Wallace, Robbie 10 Lassiter Hig 18:55.77 172
197 James, Stuart 11 Woodward Academy 18:56.00
198 Shimendi, Krubel 11 Druid Hills 18:56.51 173
199 Hinshaw, Benjamin 10 Ola High School 18:56.90 174
200 Kwon, Simon 10 North Springs 18:59.25 175
201 Roberts, Ethan 11 Whitewater H 18:59.67 176
202 Barenghien, Luc 11 Denmark High School 18:59.81 177
203 Callahan, Tiernen 12 North Paulding HS 19:00.81 178
204 Pelser, Deverick 12 North Paulding HS 19:02.40 179
205 Ward, Laogan Jones Country HS 19:02.95 180
206 Posey, Tucker 10 Starrs Mill 19:04.00 181
207 Borsahole, Eli Jones Country HS 19:04.07 182
208 England, Drew Jones Country HS 19:04.97 183
209 Borom, Trevor 11 Strong Rock 19:05.39 184
210 Johnson, Cameron 12 McEachern Hi 19:06.13 185
211 Cockrell, Brennen 9 Lassiter Hig 19:10.83 186
212 Dearman, Zack 11 Starrs Mill 19:11.96
213 Chester, Mason 10 Denmark High School 19:14.20
214 Shipman, Matthew 11 Greenbrier H 19:14.71 187
215 Rosenbluth, Mike 11 Druid Hills 19:16.31 188
216 Cole, Andrew 9 Chapel Hill 19:17.00 189
217 Bae, Daniel 11 Hiram High School 19:17.02 190
218 Williams, Justin 11 Whitewater H 19:19.64 191
219 Blaich, Daniel 9 Decatur High School 19:21.20
220 Hicks, Daniel Jones Country HS 19:21.86 192
221 Ruth, Kyle 10 Hiram High School 19:23.57 193
222 Williams, Thomas 11 North Springs 19:23.99 194
223 Burt, Ellis 9 Lassiter Hig 19:24.38 195
224 Bannister, Nigel 10 Sandy Creek 19:28.27
225 Sorell, Johnathon Jones Country HS 19:28.57 196
226 Prysock, Andrew 11 Landmark Chr 19:28.97 197
227 Kestle, Scott 10 North Paulding HS 19:29.52 198
228 Jackerson, Dante 9 North Paulding HS 19:30.93
229 English, Dylan 10 Strong Rock 19:31.07 199
230 Lozen, Nicholas 11 Forsyth Central 19:31.67
231 Walker, Sage 12 Druid Hills 19:33.30
232 Sauer, Paul 9 Greenbrier H 19:35.49
233 Goodwin, Andrew 11 Landmark Chr 19:38.46 200
234 Suarez, Benji 11 McEachern Hi 19:38.59 201
235 Folk, Crawford 12 Whitefield Academy 19:39.82 202
236 Boland, Bryce Jones Country HS 19:43.05
237 Smith, Robert 10 Lithia Springs 19:45.23 203
238 Reynolds, Ross 10 North Springs 19:49.06 204
239 McMahon, Drew 10 Whitewater H 19:51.72
240 Lyons, Jake 10 Lassiter Hig 19:55.92 205
241 Okpala, Valentine 12 Lithia Springs 19:57.71 206
242 Campos, Uliscis 10 McEachern Hi 19:58.99 207
243 Valle, Uriel 10 Lithia Springs 20:00.32 208
244 Makowski, John 10 North Springs 20:01.05 209
245 Carter, Ford 10 North Springs 20:01.21 210
246 McMahon, Mason 10 Whitewater H 20:02.11
247 Militello, Matthew 11 Ola High School 20:05.59 211
248 Langley, Shawn 11 Chapel Hill 20:07.38 212
249 Banks, Noah 9 Strong Rock 20:07.65 213
250 Blevins, Jalen 12 Whitewater H 20:07.73
251 King, Bennett 9 Lassiter Hig 20:17.02 214
252 Herron, Justin 12 Lassiter Hig 20:17.34 215
253 Grayson, Ryan 10 North Springs 20:31.35 216
254 Hale, Aj 11 Sandy Creek 20:46.28
255 Crosby, Dalton 11 Lassiter Hig 20:48.14
256 Connor, Nicolas 10 Lithia Springs 20:53.81 217
257 Holt, James 12 Lithia Springs 20:54.52 218
258 Watkins, Timothy 9 Lithia Springs 20:55.73
259 Jean-Pierre, Michael 11 Chapel Hill 21:11.80 219
260 Little, Matthew 10 Ola High School 21:21.20 220
261 Estrada, Christian 9 Ola High School 21:31.93 221
262 Sewell, Logan 11 Chapel Hill 21:37.88
263 Armstrong, Erik 11 Ola High School 22:31.51 222
264 Monnier, Elijah 11 Ola High School 22:38.69 223
265 Richards, Alex 12 Ola High School 23:09.13 224
266 McDonald, Isaiah 12 Ola High School 24:11.61
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cambridge HS 135 1 24 25 40 45 63 65
Total Time: 1:21:50.80
Average: 16:22.16
2 Lakeside, Evans 159 3 7 12 42 95 101 131
Total Time: 1:21:31.29
Average: 16:18.26
3 Starrs Mill High School 171 6 20 22 49 74 87 181
Total Time: 1:22:21.25
Average: 16:28.25
4 McIntosh High School 189 11 19 21 61 77 78 114
Total Time: 1:22:38.65
Average: 16:31.73
5 Alpharetta 200 16 38 43 51 52 68 73
Total Time: 1:23:43.58
Average: 16:44.72
6 Siegel High School 203 13 27 37 62 64 80 123
Total Time: 1:23:43.58
Average: 16:44.72
7 Chattahoochee High School 221 17 23 26 36 119
Total Time: 1:23:51.00
Average: 16:46.20
8 East Coweta 236 2 30 34 81 89 98 121
Total Time: 1:23:34.49
Average: 16:42.90
9 Newnan High School 292 46 50 54 58 84 103 151
Total Time: 1:25:28.44
Average: 17:05.69
10 Archer HS 330 4 55 70 92 109 148 150
Total Time: 1:25:11.10
Average: 17:02.22
11 Grayson High School 370 10 39 60 118 143 146 171
Total Time: 1:25:47.88
Average: 17:09.58
12 Alexander 372 41 67 83 90 91 107 113
Total Time: 1:26:32.07
Average: 17:18.42
13 Decatur High School 376 15 18 69 129 145 153 166
Total Time: 1:25:50.37
Average: 17:10.08
14 Greenbrier High School 382 32 75 79 96 100 120 187
Total Time: 1:26:41.33
Average: 17:20.27
15 Landmark Christian School 417 9 31 102 111 164 197 200
Total Time: 1:26:35.83
Average: 17:19.17
16 North Paulding HS 471 47 53 66 127 178 179 198
Total Time: 1:28:07.50
Average: 17:37.50
17 Forsyth Central 472 8 86 99 139 140 144 167
Total Time: 1:27:06.94
Average: 17:25.39
18 Dalton High School 472 14 71 117 128 142 158 159
Total Time: 1:27:25.64
Average: 17:29.13
19 Sequoyah High School 486 28 35 112 155 156
Total Time: 1:28:17.63
Average: 17:39.53
20 Whitefield Academy 496 5 115 122 124 130 202
Total Time: 1:27:12.39
Average: 17:26.48
21 Chapel Hill High School 518 57 82 93 97 189 212 219
Total Time: 1:29:00.18
Average: 17:48.04
22 Denmark High School 541 29 44 149 157 162 165 177
Total Time: 1:29:05.33
Average: 17:49.07
23 Whitewater High School 556 59 94 110 141 152 176 191
Total Time: 1:29:11.62
Average: 17:50.33
24 Woodward Academy 561 88 105 106 125 137 138 147
Total Time: 1:29:05.06
Average: 17:49.02
25 Strong Rock Christian Sch 633 33 85 132 184 199 213
Total Time: 1:30:47.68
Average: 18:09.54
26 Hiram High School 655 72 126 133 161 163 190 193
Total Time: 1:30:34.13
Average: 18:06.83
27 Druid Hills 659 56 104 160 169 170 173 188
Total Time: 1:30:59.82
Average: 18:11.97
28 McEachern High School 684 48 116 134 185 201 207
Total Time: 1:31:37.52
Average: 18:19.51
29 Jones Country HS 821 108 168 180 182 183 192 196
Total Time: 1:33:47.35
Average: 18:45.47
30 Lithia Springs 829 76 136 203 206 208 217 218
Total Time: 1:35:04.77
Average: 19:00.96
31 Lassiter High School 893 135 172 186 195 205 214 215
Total Time: 1:35:30.75
Average: 19:06.15
32 North Springs 936 154 175 194 204 209 210 216
Total Time: 1:36:44.61
Average: 19:20.93
33 Ola High School 1048 174 211 220 221 222 223 224
Total Time: 1:44:27.13
Average: 20:53.43
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Turbes, Naima 12 Westminster School 17:48.28 1
2 Croft, McKenna 11 Douglas County 18:32.36
3 Sechrest, Ashley 11 Cambridge HS 18:41.72 2
4 Fegans, Erin 11 Landmark Chr 18:52.15 3
5 Rose, Haley 11 Decatur High School 18:56.02 4
6 Walter, Jordan 10 Paideia 19:03.29 5
7 McCauley, Luna 9 Paideia 19:08.84 6
8 Gerlach, Grace 12 Cambridge HS 19:14.93 7
9 O'Neal, Gracie 11 Gordon Lee H 19:15.32
10 Olive, Darby 10 Starrs Mill 19:15.77 8
11 Phillips, Ella 9 Siegel High School 19:21.68 9
12 Raeside, Emily 10 Mount Vernon 19:23.39
13 McCartney, Sarah 11 Archer HS 19:34.99 10
14 Dobso, Megan 11 Starrs Mill 19:41.32 11
15 Ledbetter, Savannah 11 Cumberland C 19:47.08
16 Vuckovic, Katherine 11 Westminster School 19:49.14 12
17 LeRoy, Karmen Trinity Christia 19:49.30
18 McCarthy, Marilyn 10 Siegel High School 19:53.64 13
19 Beck, Clarissa 12 Cambridge HS 19:57.43 14
20 Walker, Allie 10 Starrs Mill 19:58.32 15
21 Filipek, Isabel 10 Cambridge HS 20:01.51 16
22 Johnson, Simone 12 North Paulding HS 20:10.59 17
23 Srinivasa, Mira 9 Westminster School 20:19.13 18
24 Cooper, Janie 9 Westminster School 20:19.88 19
25 Riordan, Amy 9 Augusta Prep 20:22.44 20
26 Tordella, Olivia 11 Westminster School 20:23.13 21
27 Crawford, Kennedy R 11 Alexander 20:25.98 22
28 Connerley, Kelly 12 Archer HS 20:28.02 23
29 Taylor, Jazzmin 10 Alexander 20:31.50 24
30 Brackin, Bailey 12 Alexander 20:33.69 25
31 Ferrara, Genevieve 11 Druid Hills 20:34.09 26
32 Henry, Olivia 12 Archer HS 20:34.20 27
33 Schmidt, Erin 10 Starrs Mill 20:36.63 28
34 Varmeziar, Sofia 10 Starrs Mill 20:37.85 29
34 Virnig, Lucy 9 Starrs Mill 20:37.85 30
36 Hirschi, Afton 11 Cambridge HS 20:38.39 31
37 Suplee, Kathryn 10 Cambridge HS 20:41.33 32
38 Coughlin, Julianne 11 Lakeside, Evans 20:42.46 33
39 Ng, Cece 12 Woodward Academy 20:42.97 34
40 Lipuma, Samantha 12 Alexander 20:47.79 35
41 Dominguez, Giselle 10 Dalton High School 20:50.94 36
42 Ross, Eva 12 Grayson High School 20:51.53 37
43 Kenney, Lydia 12 Hiram High School 20:53.74
44 Carr, Brooklyn 11 Woodward Academy 20:55.61 38
45 Joseph, Molly 12 Augusta Prep 20:57.11 39
46 Daniel, Audra 10 Starrs Mill 20:58.20 40
47 White, Rachel 10 Lakeside, Evans 20:58.32 41
48 Neckel, Isabelle 11 Whitewater H 21:00.50 42
49 Sylvestre, Caitlyn 12 Forsyth Central 21:03.21 43
50 Steger, Zemmie 12 Starrs Mill 21:03.23
51 Shephard, Sophie 9 Druid Hills 21:06.30 44
52 Annis, Ashley 10 Archer HS 21:07.08 45
53 Camp, Celia 11 Alexander 21:08.93 46
54 Curtis, Camryn 10 Alexander 21:16.39 47
55 Joseph, Beatty 9 Augusta Prep 21:16.76 48
56 Suero, Isabel 12 Cambridge HS 21:16.77 49
57 Del Castillo, Monica 11 Greenbrier H 21:18.42 50
58 Miles, Anna 10 Starrs Mill 21:20.65
59 White, Zaria 12 Chapel Hill 21:21.60 51
60 Gilbert, Haley 11 North Paulding HS 21:22.44 52
61 Wiklund, Kira 12 Alpharetta 21:23.43 53
62 Metheny, Kathryn 10 Lakeside, Evans 21:23.62 54
63 Taylor, Adelaide 11 Decatur High School 21:25.55 55
64 Hammond, Ashley 10 Chapel Hill 21:25.77 56
65 O'Brien, Daley 10 Alpharetta 21:26.10 57
66 Nash, Lauren 12 Alpharetta 21:26.15 58
67 Hilton, Juliana 9 Landmark Chr 21:32.94 59
68 Anson, Gabi 10 Greenbrier H 21:33.02 60
69 Ratchford, Zaria 12 McEachern Hi 21:35.70
70 Bachtel, Aubrey 10 North Paulding HS 21:36.83 61
71 Agi, Anna 12 Whitewater H 21:37.32 62
72 Blake, Kate 12 Lakeside, Evans 21:37.45 63
73 Adams, Allison 9 North Paulding HS 21:38.57 64
74 Carlton, Maggie 12 Decatur High School 21:40.65 65
75 Macdonald, Bryndi 11 Alpharetta 21:41.23 66
76 Ducharme, Adriana 12 Alexander 21:41.62 67
77 Mangione, Marley 12 Greenbrier H 21:43.98 68
78 Downing, Kaylee 11 North Paulding HS 21:46.51 69
79 Bender, Berkeley 9 Alpharetta 21:47.48 70
80 Mitchem, Madison Jones Country HS 21:47.69 71
81 Ramgopal, Ahalya 12 Paideia 21:48.17 72
82 Gray, Hailey 10 Greenbrier H 21:48.74 73
83 Ramirez, Brenda 11 Dalton High School 21:49.07 74
84 Edwards, Meredith 12 Forsyth Central 21:50.15 75
85 Edwards, Lexi 11 Starrs Mill 21:50.20
86 Goodell, Delaney 12 Cambridge HS 21:50.47
87 Woods, Rachel 12 Newnan High School 21:51.73 76
88 LeBreton, Nathalie 12 Westminster School 21:52.61 77
89 Domescik, Caroline 11 Westminster School 21:52.62 78
90 Smith, Grace 11 Newnan High School 21:55.28 79
91 Brauchler, Alyssa 12 Newnan High School 21:56.28 80
92 Hall, Sydney 12 Newnan High School 21:56.78 81
93 Macisak, Cali 11 Greenbrier H 22:00.11 82
94 Carpenter, Grace 11 Archer HS 22:01.09 83
95 Jones, Maggie 9 Landmark Chr 22:05.50 84
96 Way, Carrie 11 Alexander 22:08.11
97 Hayes, Kyra 9 Siegel High School 22:09.07 85
98 Mazer, Mackenzie 11 Alpharetta 22:09.44 86
99 Linton, Shelby 10 Forsyth Central 22:09.92 87
100 Adair, Wallis 11 Chapel Hill 22:17.12 88
101 Racine, Reed 11 Alpharetta 22:18.09 89
102 Rutherford, Allison 9 North Paulding HS 22:20.45 90
103 Murphy, Allison 10 McEachern Hi 22:24.12
104 Schaufele, Kristina 9 Westminster School 22:29.40
105 Wilson, Salley 12 Augusta Prep 22:30.50 91
106 Kenney, Erin 12 Hiram High School 22:30.72
107 Smith, Haley Jones Country HS 22:31.84 92
108 Symonds, Eva 10 Whitewater H 22:32.88 93
109 Baus, Emma 11 Whitewater H 22:36.85 94
110 Hunter, Miriah Jones Country HS 22:39.04 95
111 Siegler, Alexis 10 Decatur High School 22:39.91 96
112 Wilder, Natalie 11 Hiram High School 22:40.33
113 Nava, Zenia 12 Augusta Prep 22:40.59 97
114 Loo, Mackenzie 11 Augusta Prep 22:40.65 98
115 Miller, Abbey 10 Woodward Academy 22:42.31 99
116 Whiten, Alex 12 North Paulding HS 22:43.48 100
117 Dove, Alana 10 Alexander 22:43.78
118 Woolfolk, Lu Jones Country HS 22:45.73 101
119 Aromin, Samantha 10 Lassiter Hig 22:47.74 102
120 Lewis, Nina 10 Archer HS 22:48.73 103
121 Shugart, Amelia 9 Lassiter Hig 22:50.35 104
122 Trask, Malia 10 Lassiter Hig 22:50.93 105
123 Goodwin, Jenny 11 Landmark Chr 22:52.20 106
124 Walker, Charlotte 12 Druid Hills 22:52.59 107
125 Dunbar, Esme 10 Paideia 22:56.00 108
126 Lopez, Karen 9 Dalton High School 22:57.55 109
127 Schafer, Ashlee 11 Siegel High School 23:02.21 110
128 Malson, Grace 9 Whitewater H 23:05.82 111
129 Brauchler, Natalie 10 Newnan High School 23:08.37 112
130 Carlton, Adeline 10 Decatur High School 23:08.98 113
131 Johnston, Annie 11 Newnan High School 23:09.39 114
132 Marshall, Ashley 9 Greenbrier H 23:09.49 115
133 Alexander, Savannah 9 Greenbrier H 23:11.77 116
134 Freeman, Savannah 9 Grayson High School 23:13.34 117
135 Putt, Wallace 9 Woodward Academy 23:14.68 118
136 Robinson, Taryn 11 Paideia 23:16.43 119
137 Tait, Anna 11 Hiram High School 23:17.44
138 Daly, Parker 9 Woodward Academy 23:17.72 120
139 Barksdale, Olivia 9 Siegel High School 23:18.07 121
140 Jones, Lauren 9 Chapel Hill 23:19.13 122
141 Huynh, Sophia 10 Paideia 23:31.46 123
142 Meraz, Mayra 11 Dalton High School 23:38.70 124
143 Salmon, Braydn 9 Lassiter Hig 23:40.57 125
144 Botsford, Gracie 11 Grayson High School 23:43.24 126
145 Weidman, Callie 11 Druid Hills 23:44.29 127
146 York, Julianne 9 Whitewater H 23:46.32 128
147 Cuevas, Bianca 12 Grayson High School 23:47.55 129
148 Robinson, Bryn 11 Paideia 23:55.25 130
149 Hudson, Reagan 9 Landmark Chr 23:57.39 131
150 Schartle, Jillian 9 Whitewater H 23:58.47 132
151 Alameddine, Caroline 10 Decatur High School 23:58.71 133
152 Immergluck, Anna 10 Decatur High School 23:59.08 134
153 Ho, Hannah 10 Lakeside, Evans 24:00.30 135
154 Young, Joclyn 11 North Springs 24:08.73
155 Hipp, Braeley 11 Archer HS 24:09.90 136
156 Cole, Morgan 9 Chapel Hill 24:10.75 137
157 Inman, Meryl 10 Woodward Academy 24:13.97 138
158 Bechara, Mia 11 Woodward Academy 24:14.20 139
159 Bowman, Sydney Jones Country HS 24:14.74 140
160 Grant, Sydney Jones Country HS 24:16.17 141
161 Kamean, Madi 11 North Springs 24:16.43
162 Figueroa, Sophia 10 Paideia 24:17.94
163 Banta, Gracie 11 North Paulding HS 24:19.86
164 Moreno, Nataly 9 Dalton High School 24:23.25 142
165 Balot, Julia 12 Lassiter Hig 24:28.27 143
166 Whitlock, Ila Clare 10 Newnan High School 24:43.24 144
167 Walsh, Ellie 10 Forsyth Central 24:44.82 145
168 Babayeuskaya, Eliana 10 Lassiter Hig 24:44.87 146
169 Becknell, Claire 11 Whitewater H 24:44.89
170 Granot, Hannah 12 Woodward Academy 24:49.37
171 Jackson, Megan 10 Newnan High School 24:59.31
172 Hoying, Allie 10 Lassiter Hig 25:06.82 147
173 Graddy, SeAnna 11 Whitewater H 25:10.41
174 Schoenrock, Sofie 12 North Springs 25:15.08
175 Maddox, Reese 10 Forsyth Central 25:20.29 148
176 Chavez, Adilene 10 Dalton High School 25:31.00 149
177 Lard, Madison 11 Grayson High School 25:32.77 150
178 Woods, Madison 10 Chapel Hill 25:40.68 151
179 Jung, Katie 9 Lassiter Hig 25:44.06
180 Reese, Elizabeth 10 Woodward Academy 25:46.50
181 Pruett, Kylie 11 Lakeside, Evans 26:17.26 152
182 Robinson, Dawson Jones Country HS 26:20.85 153
183 Harburt, Shona 12 Druid Hills 27:06.52 154
184 Higgins, Kierra 12 Forsyth Central 27:13.88 155
185 Thomas, Ana 12 Dalton High School 27:13.94 156
186 Witmer, Blake 9 Grayson High School 27:14.47 157
187 Dyer, Raleigh Jones Country HS 27:50.52
188 Jean-Pierre, Kayla 11 Chapel Hill 27:54.09 158
189 Browning, Vanissa 10 Lakeside, Evans 28:36.36 159
190 Butler, Anna 11 Landmark Chr 28:54.35 160
191 Guzman, Clarissa 10 Forsyth Central 29:21.97 161
192 Johnson, Taylor 12 Ola High School 30:58.37
193 McIntyre, Ashley 12 Ola High School 32:40.41
194 Bryan, Campbell 11 North Springs 33:08.15
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cambridge HS 70 2 7 14 16 31 32 49
Total Time: 1:38:33.98
Average: 19:42.80
2 Westminster School 71 1 12 18 19 21 77 78
Total Time: 1:38:39.56
Average: 19:43.92
3 Starrs Mill High School 91 8 11 15 28 29 30 40
Total Time: 1:40:09.89
Average: 20:01.98
4 Alexander 152 22 24 25 35 46 47 67
Total Time: 1:43:27.89
Average: 20:41.58
5 Archer HS 188 10 23 27 45 83 103 136
Total Time: 1:43:45.38
Average: 20:45.08
6 North Paulding HS 263 17 52 61 64 69 90 100
Total Time: 1:46:34.94
Average: 21:18.99
7 Augusta Prep 295 20 39 48 91 97 98
Total Time: 1:47:47.40
Average: 21:33.48
8 Alpharetta 304 53 57 58 66 70 86 89
Total Time: 1:47:44.39
Average: 21:32.88
9 Paideia 310 5 6 72 108 119 123 130
Total Time: 1:46:12.73
Average: 21:14.55
10 Lakeside, Evans 326 33 41 54 63 135 152 159
Total Time: 1:48:42.15
Average: 21:44.43
11 Greenbrier High School 333 50 60 68 73 82 115 116
Total Time: 1:48:24.27
Average: 21:40.86
12 Decatur High School 333 4 55 65 96 113 133 134
Total Time: 1:47:51.11
Average: 21:34.23
13 Siegel High School 338 9 13 85 110 121
Total Time: 1:47:44.67
Average: 21:32.94
14 Landmark Christian School 383 3 59 84 106 131 160
Total Time: 1:49:20.18
Average: 21:52.04
15 Whitewater High School 402 42 62 93 94 111 128 132
Total Time: 1:50:53.37
Average: 22:10.68
16 Woodward Academy 409 34 38 99 118 120 138 139
Total Time: 1:50:53.29
Average: 22:10.66
17 Newnan High School 428 76 79 80 81 112 114 144
Total Time: 1:50:48.44
Average: 22:09.69
18 Chapel Hill High School 454 51 56 88 122 137 151 158
Total Time: 1:52:34.37
Average: 22:30.88
19 Druid Hills 458 26 44 107 127 154
Total Time: 1:55:23.79
Average: 23:04.76
20 Dalton High School 485 36 74 109 124 142 149 156
Total Time: 1:53:39.51
Average: 22:43.91
21 Forsyth Central 498 43 75 87 145 148 155 161
Total Time: 1:55:08.39
Average: 23:01.68
22 Jones Country HS 499 71 92 95 101 140 141 153
Total Time: 1:53:59.04
Average: 22:47.81
23 Grayson High School 559 37 117 126 129 150 157
Total Time: 1:57:08.43
Average: 23:25.69
24 Lassiter High School 579 102 104 105 125 143 146 147
Total Time: 1:56:37.86
Average: 23:19.58
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 1A-4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 McCauley, Elijah 10 Paideia 16:55.79 1
2 Bowie, Alex 11 LaGrange 17:04.46 2
3 House, Jonathan 12 Mount Paran 17:12.32 3
4 Collier, Jack 11 Augusta Prep 17:17.94 4
5 White, Andrew 12 Columbus Hig 17:18.71 5
6 Constantine, Connor 11 North Cobb C 17:28.27 6
7 Penn, Miller 11 LaGrange 17:32.18 7
8 Colton, Sam 10 Paideia 17:37.16 8
9 Monnig, Ben 9 Augusta Prep 17:37.54 9
10 Blake, Lawson 12 Darlington School 17:45.85 10
11 Brown, Aidan 9 Bremen High School 17:46.89 11
12 Hasling, Callan 9 St. Francis 17:51.16 12
13 Callaway, Matthew 11 LaGrange 17:54.61 13
14 Pierce, Nick 11 Mount Vernon 17:55.33 14
15 Liddle, Landon 9 Darlington School 18:00.35 15
16 Hunter, Christopher 11 Columbus Hig 18:09.58 16
17 Milam, Beau 11 Mount Bethel 18:12.23 17
18 Schmacht, Colin 10 Augusta Prep 18:20.09 18
19 Gardner, Jack 11 Mount Paran 18:21.71 19
20 McDonald, John 11 LaGrange 18:23.13 20
21 Kim, Qyu 9 Siegel High School 18:23.46 21
22 Barbee, Gray 11 Augusta Prep 18:25.64 22
23 Cliett, Jack 11 East Coweta 18:25.91 23
24 Ramji, Arman 9 Woodward Academy 18:31.21 24
25 Bangle, Jay 12 Athens Academy 18:31.34 25
26 Stubbs, Jake 12 Bremen High School 18:34.77 26
27 Chapman, Logan 9 Siegel High School 18:35.45 27
28 Panovka, Alex 12 Galloway 18:36.43 28
29 Blumencranz, Robert 12 Mount Vernon 18:39.10 29
30 Schmelzer, Alston 12 Mount Vernon 18:41.75 30
31 Fritchley, Nathan 10 LaGrange 18:42.75 31
32 Fulbright, Gabriel 12 Forsyth Central 18:43.32 32
33 Bartelt, Jay 11 Paideia 18:45.15 33
34 Schmacht, Alex 10 Augusta Prep 18:45.92 34
35 Oldham, Drew 10 Forsyth Central 18:46.46 35
36 Taylor, Alex 11 East Coweta 18:47.19 36
37 Anderson, Tavian 9 Denmark High School 18:50.96 37
38 Love, Nick 11 North Cobb C 18:52.98 38
39 Ratzlaff, JT 10 East Coweta 18:55.00 39
40 Keller, Ben 11 Mount Paran 18:55.12 40
41 Scruggs, Lewis 10 Athens Academy 18:56.76 41
42 Martin, Alex 11 LaGrange 18:56.92 42
43 Williamson, Elliot 11 Athens Academy 18:58.04 43
44 Cully, Michael 11 Galloway 18:58.10 44
45 Kopitsky, Caleb 9 Galloway 18:58.22 45
46 Peterson, Hampton 11 North Cobb C 18:58.75 46
47 Harvey, Jason 11 Mount Vernon 18:59.75 47
48 Williams, Michael 12 Columbus Hig 19:00.57 48
49 Porter, Edward 11 Frederick Douglass 19:01.39 49
50 Pledger, Jamarious 11 Frederick Douglass 19:02.81 50
51 Barny, Ethan 9 Siegel High School 19:03.47 51
52 Nandkeolyar, Sebastian 9 Whitefield Academy 19:03.52 52
53 Shaw, Eugene 9 Bremen High School 19:05.19 53
54 Centellano Cortes, Jesus 11 Paideia 19:05.67 54
55 Parker, Ethan 11 Mount Bethel 19:05.72 55
56 Hilsman, Joe 9 Columbus Hig 19:06.07 56
57 Williamson, Logan 11 Athens Academy 19:07.34 57
58 Craddock, Leif 12 Druid Hills 19:07.75 58
59 Reed, Jackson 9 Siegel High School 19:08.83 59
60 Moore, Matthew 10 East Coweta 19:12.14 60
61 Kloepper, Alexander 11 Columbus Hig 19:17.13 61
62 Blackwood, Troy 9 East Coweta 19:21.26 62
63 McClain, Drew 9 Bremen High School 19:26.58 63
64 Spivey, Carl 10 Bremen High School 19:27.20 64
65 Fritchley, Aaron 10 LaGrange 19:27.42 65
66 Cornejo, Sergio 11 Our Lady of Mercy 19:29.51 66
67 Shields, Nolan 12 Galloway 19:29.62 67
68 Durity, Aidan 11 North Cobb C 19:29.67 68
69 Hsu, Dylan 9 Woodward Academy 19:32.04 69
70 Thomas, Brennan 9 Siegel High School 19:32.87 70
71 Berkey, Max 9 Siegel High School 19:33.27 71
72 Franklin, Terry 9 LaGrange 19:35.25
73 Nagashima, Shoya 10 Bremen High School 19:36.61 72
74 Baldwin, Jonathan 12 Whitefield Academy 19:38.08 73
75 Tufts, Winston 10 Opelika High School 19:38.09 74
76 Smith, Ethan 11 Denmark High School 19:38.63 75
77 Kennedy, Colin 9 Paideia 19:39.05 76
78 Mills, Cooper 10 Galloway 19:40.74 77
79 Church, Xavier 12 East Coweta 19:41.41 78
80 Dillon, Conor 11 Our Lady of Mercy 19:41.56 79
81 John, Ajay 11 Mount Bethel 19:43.67 80
82 Grotz, Kyler 12 Augusta Prep 19:44.05 81
83 Ramos, Brian 12 Cedartown 19:44.07 82
84 Hart, Brian 9 Woodward Academy 19:47.60 83
85 Harris, Alec 10 Paideia 19:48.03 84
86 Moonan, Collin 10 St. Francis 19:48.50 85
87 Chapin, Michael 11 Woodward Academy 19:49.18 86
88 King, Nathan 10 North Cobb C 19:50.30 87
89 Baker, Jack 11 Siegel High School 19:50.92 88
90 Skinner, Louis 11 East Coweta 19:52.71 89
91 Londono, Nicolas 10 Our Lady of Mercy 19:53.01 90
92 Huang, Daniel 9 Athens Academy 19:53.75 91
93 Smith, Macen 9 Siegel High School 19:54.34
94 Purcell, James 10 Athens Academy 19:55.29 92
95 Greiner, Carsten 10 Paideia 19:56.64 93
96 Warlick, Hayes 11 Augusta Prep 19:58.32 94
97 Mcelhaney, Julian 12 Mount Paran 20:00.04 95
98 Shields, Henry 10 Galloway 20:00.18 96
99 Arora, Aryan 11 Denmark High School 20:00.38 97
100 Williford, Ben 10 Mount Bethel 20:02.94 98
101 Yildirim, Yigit 12 Druid Hills 20:04.92 99
102 Baldwin, Eli 10 Darlington School 20:05.65 100
103 Olson, Joshua 10 Trinity Shar 20:07.02 101
104 Crowson, Josh 11 Augusta Prep 20:08.67
105 Godwin, William 12 Our Lady of Mercy 20:09.36 102
106 Thibodeau, Landon 12 Mount Paran 20:09.55 103
107 Jones, Nathaniel 9 East Coweta 20:09.76
108 Bowers, Cass 11 Woodward Academy 20:12.48 104
109 Deaton, John-Prosser 11 Darlington School 20:16.40 105
110 Cordovo, Alberto 11 Opelika High School 20:16.91 106
111 Walker, Jacob 12 Opelika High School 20:17.06 107
112 Marto, Jonathan 9 Columbus Hig 20:17.23 108
113 Ruddell, Jackson 8 North Cobb C 20:18.26 109
114 Jackson, Kevin 12 Druid Hills 20:18.86 110
115 Sherrod, Matthew 12 Trinity Shar 20:19.08 111
116 Schmitt, Eric 10 Denmark High School 20:19.22 112
117 Andrews, Will 9 Forsyth Central 20:24.30 113
118 McCullough, Mitch 9 Opelika High School 20:24.32 114
119 Lenarz, Josiah 9 Trinity Shar 20:26.25 115
120 Clotfelter, Owen 9 Bremen High School 20:26.63 116
121 McCown, Hunter 11 Mount Bethel 20:27.88 117
122 Hughes, Nathan 12 North Cobb C 20:28.04 118
123 Richburg, Blaise 9 Whitefield Academy 20:28.97 119
124 Sinclair, Everett 11 Whitefield Academy 20:30.24 120
125 Harper, Lawson 9 Lakeside, Evans 20:32.06 121
126 Couch, Jack 12 Woodward Academy 20:36.65 122
127 Vincent, Brady 12 Mount Vernon 20:43.98 123
128 Jones, Leyton 10 Chapel Hill 20:45.77
129 Malone, Austin 10 Forsyth Central 20:47.09 124
130 Flannery, Francis 10 Druid Hills 20:48.33 125
131 Droegemueller, Jacob 10 Forsyth Central 20:49.15 126
132 Dent, Christian 9 Strong Rock 20:49.35 127
133 Goodman, Evan 9 Opelika High School 20:50.92 128
134 McLemore, Luke 12 Whitefield Academy 20:51.28 129
135 Zewdu, Kidus 9 Whitefield Academy 20:52.99 130
136 Ashmore, Garrett 12 Cedartown 20:57.52 131
137 Bjerken, Sterling 11 Mount Bethel 20:57.68 132
138 Willingham, Stokes 10 Paideia 20:58.78
139 Frisiani, Ricky 10 Darlington School 21:00.14 133
140 Morgan, Connor 10 Strong Rock 21:03.05 134
141 Morrow, Mason 9 North Cobb C 21:03.50
142 Joiner, Jacorian 11 Frederick Douglass 21:03.71 135
143 Walker, Mason 11 Druid Hills 21:06.26 136
144 Ceniza, Gabriel 9 St. Francis 21:07.59 137
145 Brunt, Andy 12 Darlington School 21:07.88 138
146 Grimes, Angelo 11 Frederick Douglass 21:09.44 139
147 Paris, Jimmy 10 St. Francis 21:10.22 140
148 Estes, Benjamin 11 Opelika High School 21:11.36 141
149 O'Grady, Allan 8 Lakeside, Evans 21:12.28 142
150 Powell, Andrew 12 Lakeside, Evans 21:13.55 143
151 Bracher, John Robert 9 Whitefield Academy 21:13.85 144
152 Houston, Christian 10 Woodward Academy 21:16.32 145
153 Shunk, Ian 12 Druid Hills 21:18.59 146
154 Vlad, Davyd 11 Denmark High School 21:18.76 147
155 Aggio, Felip 9 Druid Hills 21:21.06 148
156 Buck, Bradley 11 Mount Bethel 21:25.03 149
157 McCabe, Carter 10 Trinity Shar 21:25.24 150
158 Blanke, Seth 11 Woodward Academy 21:26.64
159 Martin, Ben 9 North Cobb C 21:26.85
160 Jewell, Jack 11 Woodward Academy 21:27.33
161 Grace, Eric 9 Opelika High School 21:28.38 151
162 Silverman, Josh 12 St. Francis 21:34.10 152
163 Sanders, Brady 9 Strong Rock 21:55.46 153
164 Jones, Jaden 9 Whitefield Academy 21:58.28
165 Bullock, Jack 12 Athens Academy 22:07.28 154
166 Lee, Curtis 10 Cedartown 22:07.42 155
167 Pittman, Chandler 11 Darlington School 22:10.77 156
168 Harris, David 10 Denmark High School 22:11.94 157
169 Koby, Landon 9 Strong Rock 22:12.96 158
170 Kriikku, Paul 12 Lakeside, Evans 22:13.23 159
171 Boyd, Riley 12 Trinity Shar 22:13.82 160
172 Walters, Jake 9 Opelika High School 22:14.72
173 Roberts, Ethan 11 Strong Rock 22:22.92 161
174 Brooks, Kason 9 Mount Paran 22:27.48 162
175 Taylor, Will 10 Bremen High School 22:30.67
176 Lowe, Judson 10 Denmark High School 22:31.96 163
177 Buchan, Matthew 10 Mount Paran 22:33.32 164
178 Hale, Charlie 10 Mount Vernon 22:34.26 165
179 Schouest, Oliver 11 Mount Vernon 22:34.40 166
180 Peterson, Hunter 8 North Cobb C 22:34.65
181 Walker, Christian 11 Lakeside, Evans 22:34.79 167
182 Slate, Davis 9 Athens Academy 22:35.50
183 Ramirez, Young 9 Cedartown 22:43.32 168
184 Heuermann, Tag 10 Forsyth Central 22:46.70 169
185 Pieroni, Jonathan 12 Darlington School 23:14.54
186 McKillip, Jackson 12 Athens Academy 23:22.84
187 Watson, Chase 9 Chapel Hill 23:22.96
188 O'Grady, John 8 Lakeside, Evans 23:30.27 170
189 Corley, Anthony 11 Forsyth Central 23:44.70 171
190 Wright, Trent 10 Forsyth Central 23:53.05
191 Ekieze, Dominic 10 Our Lady of Mercy 23:53.16 172
192 Darwin, Tyler 9 North Cobb C 23:55.76
193 Johnson, Lejavrous 11 Frederick Douglass 24:01.45 173
194 Stone, Cadele 11 Frederick Douglass 24:08.71 174
195 Gorski, John 7 North Cobb C 24:21.43
196 Hall, Cale 9 Strong Rock 24:34.32 175
197 Hineline, Luke 10 Trinity Shar 24:35.86 176
198 Ramos, Braxton 10 Cedartown 24:38.98 177
199 Stockard, Cori 10 Druid Hills 24:39.75
200 Evans, Jacob 11 Trinity Shar 24:56.61 178
201 Teague, Andre 12 Sandy Creek 25:22.67
202 Wilkins, Jeremy 11 Chapel Hill 25:31.68
203 Pinkston, Joshua 9 Chapel Hill 25:32.66
204 Sikes, Simon 12 Athens Academy 25:46.35
205 Lee, Eddie 11 North Cobb C 25:51.78
206 Groarke, Sean 10 Athens Academy 26:21.47
207 Evans, Timothy 9 Lakeside, Evans 27:57.53 179
208 Ellenburgh, Isiah 11 Cedartown 28:07.86 180
209 Evans, Russell 12 Lakeside, Evans 29:30.94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 LaGrange 73 2 7 13 20 31 42 65
Total Time: 1:29:37.13
Average: 17:55.43
2 Augusta Prep 87 4 9 18 22 34 81 94
Total Time: 1:30:27.13
Average: 18:05.43
3 Paideia 172 1 8 33 54 76 84 93
Total Time: 1:32:02.82
Average: 18:24.57
4 Columbus High School 186 5 16 48 56 61 108
Total Time: 1:32:52.06
Average: 18:34.42
5 Bremen High School 217 11 26 53 63 64 72 116
Total Time: 1:34:20.63
Average: 18:52.13
6 East Coweta 220 23 36 39 60 62 78 89
Total Time: 1:34:41.50
Average: 18:56.30
7 Siegel High School 228 21 27 51 59 70 71 88
Total Time: 1:34:44.08
Average: 18:56.82
8 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 243 14 29 30 47 123 165 166
Total Time: 1:34:59.91
Average: 18:59.99
9 North Cobb Christian 245 6 38 46 68 87 109 118
Total Time: 1:34:39.97
Average: 18:56.00
10 Athens Academy 257 25 41 43 57 91 92 154
Total Time: 1:35:27.23
Average: 19:05.45
11 Mount Paran Christian Sch 260 3 19 40 95 103 162 164
Total Time: 1:34:38.74
Average: 18:55.75
12 Galloway 261 28 44 45 67 77 96
Total Time: 1:35:43.11
Average: 19:08.63
13 Darlington School 363 10 15 100 105 133 138 156
Total Time: 1:37:08.39
Average: 19:25.68
14 Woodward Academy 366 24 69 83 86 104 122 145
Total Time: 1:37:52.51
Average: 19:34.51
15 Mount Bethel Christian 367 17 55 80 98 117 132 149
Total Time: 1:37:32.44
Average: 19:30.49
16 Forsyth Central 430 32 35 113 124 126 169 171
Total Time: 1:39:30.32
Average: 19:54.07
17 Denmark High School 468 37 75 97 112 147 157 163
Total Time: 1:40:07.95
Average: 20:01.59
18 Whitefield Academy 493 52 73 119 120 129 130 144
Total Time: 1:40:32.09
Average: 20:06.42
19 Our Lady of Mercy 509 66 79 90 102 172
Total Time: 1:43:06.60
Average: 20:37.32
20 St. Francis 526 12 85 137 140 152
Total Time: 1:41:31.57
Average: 20:18.32
21 Druid Hills 528 58 99 110 125 136 146 148
Total Time: 1:41:26.12
Average: 20:17.23
22 Opelika High School 529 74 106 107 114 128 141 151
Total Time: 1:41:27.30
Average: 20:17.46
23 Frederick Douglass 546 49 50 135 139 173 174
Total Time: 1:44:18.80
Average: 20:51.76
24 Trinity Sharpsburg Christ 637 101 111 115 150 160 176 178
Total Time: 1:44:31.41
Average: 20:54.29
25 Cedartown 713 82 131 155 168 177 180
Total Time: 1:50:11.31
Average: 22:02.27
26 Lakeside, Evans 732 121 142 143 159 167 170 179
Total Time: 1:47:45.91
Average: 21:33.19
27 Strong Rock Christian Sch 733 127 134 153 158 161 175
Total Time: 1:48:23.74
Average: 21:40.75
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC 1A-4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Clark, Abbie 9 North Cobb C 20:17.87 1
2 Mascheroni, Sara 12 Sandy Creek 21:13.65 2
3 Allen, Heaven 11 Columbus Hig 21:23.54 3
4 Hambrick, Anna Katherine 10 Mount Paran 21:24.55 4
5 Benkoski, Leah 11 Athens Academy 21:25.33 5
6 Garner, Lillian 11 Bremen High School 21:39.86 6
7 Gould, Breckin 9 Opelika High School 21:43.79
8 Anderson, Alandra 11 Galloway 21:44.71 7
9 Watford, Lili 9 Mount Paran 21:48.17 8
10 Otoole, Audrey 10 Mount Vernon 21:48.37 9
11 Hawkins, Maggie 11 Darlington School 21:48.55 10
12 Rickheim, Sami 10 Fellowship C 22:08.19
13 Hilyer, Kendall 9 Denmark High School 22:11.52 11
14 Bahl, Ishta 12 Westminster School 22:21.26 12
15 Rhaney, Zemya 10 LaGrange 22:23.03 13
16 Bourque, Sami 12 Trinity Shar 22:24.96
17 Kleiber, Kate 10 Athens Academy 22:25.79 14
18 Sorme, Sarah 12 Sandy Creek 22:29.74 15
19 Perriello, Jessica 9 Denmark High School 22:33.70 16
20 Flowers, Victoria 12 Westminster School 22:35.70 17
21 Davis, Reagan 9 Mount Paran 22:43.75 18
22 Fernando, Lauren 9 Westminster School 22:45.27 19
23 Doerr, Anna 11 LaGrange 22:45.31 20
24 Smith, Chloe 10 Bremen High School 22:47.07 21
25 Neely, Monica 12 Columbus Hig 22:50.88 22
26 Menna, Katie 10 North Cobb C 23:02.15 23
27 Flowers, Kelli 10 Westminster School 23:06.49 24
28 Lawler, Elena 9 Denmark High School 23:08.83 25
29 Hankinson, Ashley 12 Darlington School 23:09.86 26
30 Woods, Allie 10 Westminster School 23:10.98 27
31 Smith, Ivory 9 LaGrange 23:12.05 28
32 Lambert, Grayson 10 Westminster School 23:12.39 29
33 Thompson, Anna 12 Westminster School 23:16.40 30
34 Bryant, Erica 9 Our Lady of Mercy 23:18.80
35 Polo, Karla 12 Cedartown 23:19.26
36 Woo, Lian 11 Strong Rock 23:25.07 31
37 Wilkinson, Alison 11 Westminster School 23:27.53
38 Branch, Kate 11 Athens Academy 23:30.87 32
39 Rhaney, Zanay 10 LaGrange 23:35.75 33
40 Holden, Laura Kate 10 Columbus Hig 23:38.93 34
41 Lopez-Ruiz, Mariana 11 Columbus Hig 23:39.62 35
42 Heath, Paulmer 9 North Cobb C 23:42.74 36
43 Fields, Frances 11 Darlington School 23:44.31 37
44 Hutchens, Hannah 12 Columbus Hig 23:56.99 38
45 Dikeman, Emery 11 Mount Vernon 24:03.13 39
46 Luckey, Elizabeth 11 Bremen High School 24:11.03 40
47 Nelson, Sarah 9 Trinity Shar 24:11.99
48 King, Lily 11 North Cobb C 24:16.48 41
49 Sorme, Helen 10 Sandy Creek 24:19.52 42
50 Good, Emma 10 Darlington School 24:27.00 43
51 Kamath, Diya 10 Denmark High School 24:30.31 44
52 Walker, Reagan 9 Strong Rock 24:30.94 45
53 Fort, Evelyn 12 Galloway 24:36.44 46
54 Morman, Chloe 10 LaGrange 24:36.60 47
55 Gogas, Julia 9 Columbus Hig 24:38.04 48
56 Jones, Emma 10 Woodward Academy 24:38.44 49
57 Childs, Lauren 10 Darlington School 24:40.32 50
58 Hicks, Alli 11 Cedartown 24:42.98
59 Meade, Josie 11 Mount Vernon 24:45.61 51
60 Noon, Abigail 10 Opelika High School 24:51.74
61 Lockhart, Hayden 9 Strong Rock 24:54.03 52
62 Garner, Kristanna 8 North Cobb C 24:57.02 53
63 Brown, Rebecca 10 North Cobb C 24:58.81 54
64 King, Lucy 8 North Cobb C 25:02.66 55
65 Hill, Gabby 10 Woodward Academy 25:04.53 56
66 Coggins, Emily 9 Athens Academy 25:10.80 57
67 Bazard, Fletcher 12 Sandy Creek 25:15.49 58
68 Hugh, Alexis 10 Bremen High School 25:26.37 59
69 Goltermann, Mary Ellen 9 East Coweta 25:29.42 60
70 Tabron, Olivia 12 Druid Hills 25:32.34 61
71 Daugherty, Ellen 10 Woodward Academy 25:39.80 62
72 Woody, Katherine 10 Athens Academy 25:43.53 63
73 Poteet, Katrina 11 Bremen High School 25:44.39 64
74 Grogan, Grace 11 Mount Bethel 25:45.51
75 Davis, Riley 11 Mount Paran 25:48.55 65
76 Sweatt, Ella 9 Bremen High School 25:56.75 66
77 Wehner, Karalese 10 Whitefield Academy 26:00.47
78 Allah, Imani 12 Druid Hills 26:01.63 67
79 Rezaiamiri, Kimiya 10 Woodward Academy 26:01.99 68
80 Hoover, Jhenny 11 Opelika High School 26:03.15
81 Antrim, Melissa 9 East Coweta 26:04.76 69
82 Hennie-Roed, Malorie 12 Our Lady of Mercy 26:05.32
83 Alexander, Jess 10 North Cobb C 26:07.01
84 Dang, Trang 11 Darlington School 26:13.58 70
85 Monetti, Angelina 9 Denmark High School 26:16.23 71
86 Lynch, Shelby 10 Denmark High School 26:17.55 72
87 Harvin, Riley 9 Mount Paran 26:20.72 73
88 Banks, Ruth 11 Strong Rock 26:24.58 74
89 Hurt, Sarah 10 Trinity Shar 26:36.69
90 Hall, Randall 10 Woodward Academy 26:40.02 75
91 Huamani, Alissa 10 Strong Rock 26:46.71 76
92 Drew, Cate 9 East Coweta 26:52.86 77
93 Smith, Lindsey 12 Galloway 26:57.08 78
94 Moore, Ella 11 Mount Vernon 27:03.24 79
95 Haskins, Alena 12 Chapel Hill 27:04.40
96 Ho, Emily 10 Lakeside, Evans 27:12.42
97 Lecesne, Rebekah 11 Woodward Academy 27:15.04 80
98 Rupnow, Kaley 11 East Coweta 27:15.60 81
99 Nix, Erin 9 Bremen High School 27:23.91 82
100 Corbin, Abigail 11 Strong Rock 27:28.91 83
101 Hollis, Anna 11 Athens Academy 27:35.66 84
102 Toller, Nina 12 Mount Vernon 27:39.01 85
103 Ostervold, Sophia 11 Mount Bethel 27:41.18
104 Lange, Allie 10 Lakeside, Evans 27:55.81
105 Fort, Catherine 12 Galloway 27:58.99 86
106 Kurnick, Aubrey 9 East Coweta 28:04.63 87
107 Poe, Victoria 9 North Cobb C 28:05.35
108 Johnson, Michelle 12 Siegel High School 28:15.11
109 Jester, Jacquera 11 Cedartown 28:29.79
110 Sewell, Sade 9 Chapel Hill 28:36.49
111 Reid, Chloe 10 Cedartown 28:37.08
112 Cagle, Cameron 10 Strong Rock 29:12.55 88
113 Dorton, Sarah 10 Woodward Academy 29:20.11 89
114 Bennett, Mallory 11 East Coweta 29:26.86 90
115 Corvin, Kylie 12 Siegel High School 29:35.72
116 Rios, Patricia 9 Whitefield Academy 29:40.64
117 Llewellyn, Carson 12 Whitefield Academy 29:42.22
118 Moye, Aubrey 11 East Coweta 29:58.66 91
119 Haygood, Caroline Grace 11 North Cobb C 30:12.77
120 Guilemette, Phylicia 12 Druid Hills 31:08.99 92
121 Rathur, Reese 10 Druid Hills 32:26.22 93
122 Williams, Mikielle 9 Sandy Creek 32:29.37 94
123 Koch, Ashley 12 Mount Vernon 32:41.20 95
124 Wornstaff, Josie 12 Siegel High School 32:59.63
125 Green, Abby 12 Druid Hills 33:48.00 96
126 McGinness, Elizabeth 12 Mount Vernon 34:21.85 97
127 Seligman, Sarah-Anne 9 Galloway 34:32.86 98
128 Williams, Lauren 12 Sandy Creek 37:40.72 99
129 Butler- Marshall, Jaliya 12 Chapel Hill 38:00.71
130 Jones, Jamiyah 11 Siegel High School 38:54.76
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Westminster School 99 12 17 19 24 27 29 30
Total Time: 1:53:59.70
Average: 22:47.94
2 Columbus High School 132 3 22 34 35 38 48
Total Time: 1:55:29.96
Average: 23:06.00
3 LaGrange 141 13 20 28 33 47
Total Time: 1:56:32.74
Average: 23:18.55
4 North Cobb Christian 154 1 23 36 41 53 54 55
Total Time: 1:56:16.26
Average: 23:15.26
5 Darlington School 166 10 26 37 43 50 70
Total Time: 1:57:50.04
Average: 23:34.01
6 Denmark High School 167 11 16 25 44 71 72
Total Time: 1:58:40.59
Average: 23:44.12
7 Mount Paran Christian Sch 168 4 8 18 65 73
Total Time: 1:58:05.74
Average: 23:37.15
8 Athens Academy 171 5 14 32 57 63 84
Total Time: 1:58:16.32
Average: 23:39.27
9 Bremen High School 190 6 21 40 59 64 66 82
Total Time: 1:59:48.72
Average: 23:57.75
10 Sandy Creek 211 2 15 42 58 94 99
Total Time: 2:05:47.78
Average: 25:09.56
11 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 263 9 39 51 79 85 95 97
Total Time: 2:05:19.36
Average: 25:03.88
12 Strong Rock Christian Sch 278 31 45 52 74 76 83 88
Total Time: 2:06:01.33
Average: 25:12.27
13 Woodward Academy 310 49 56 62 68 75 80 89
Total Time: 2:08:04.78
Average: 25:36.96
14 Galloway 315 7 46 78 86 98
Total Time: 2:15:50.08
Average: 27:10.02
15 East Coweta 374 60 69 77 81 87 90 91
Total Time: 2:13:47.27
Average: 26:45.46
16 Druid Hills 409 61 67 92 93 96
Total Time: 2:28:57.18
Average: 29:47.44
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 5A-7A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Butcher, Ben 10 Dacula 16:25.52 1
2 Dyck, Alex 12 Wheeler High School 16:34.21 2
3 Bloodworth, Mac 12 North Atlanta 16:39.93 3
4 Schlicht, Gabriel 11 Norcross Hig 16:49.51 4
5 Murray, Christian 11 Dacula 16:59.79 5
6 Reis, Daniel 11 Wheeler High School 17:01.29 6
7 Schlicht, Miguel 10 Norcross Hig 17:03.61 7
8 Maron, Michael 10 North Gwinnett 17:05.95 8
9 Brown, Jonah 12 Creekview 17:11.22 9
10 Plowden, Henry 11 Westover Hig 17:13.55 10
11 Arendash, Silas 12 Irmo 17:14.45 11
12 McIntire, Davis 12 Northgate 17:14.96 12
13 Stephens, William 10 Northgate 17:16.03 13
14 Nelson-Broderick, Peter 12 Ola High School 17:24.27 14
15 McClimans, Jackson 12 North Gwinnett 17:24.91 15
16 Wessells, Sam 12 Northgate 17:26.22 16
17 Januzelli, Elliott 10 Norcross Hig 17:28.52 17
18 Schenberg, Matt 12 Dacula 17:35.01 18
19 Brown, Samuel 11 Ola High School 17:37.31 19
20 Bottomley, Jacob 12 Norcross Hig 17:38.07 20
21 Churchill, Andrew 10 North Atlanta 17:40.20 21
22 Delillo, Dominick 10 Cherokee 17:41.44 22
23 Driscoll, Bart 11 Cherokee 17:46.10 23
24 Nelson, Michael 12 Northgate 17:46.49 24
25 Patton, Carter 11 North Gwinnett 17:47.04 25
26 Kendrick, Taylor 11 Cherokee 17:47.88 26
27 Reynolds, Ahmed 11 New Manchest 17:49.19 27
28 Van Ness, Eric 10 Norcross Hig 17:55.00 28
29 Powell, Kobe 11 Ola High School 17:56.26 29
30 Guilot, Billy 12 Northgate 17:56.46 30
31 Smith, Kolby 10 Starrs Mill 17:57.80 31
32 Madeo, Nino 9 Hillgrove 17:57.94 32
33 Whitmer, Sean 12 Cherokee 17:58.05 33
34 Ellsworth, Sean 11 Irmo 17:58.25 34
35 Dabney, Jr., Mark 12 Westlake 17:58.61 35
36 Dzikowski, Roman 11 North Gwinnett 17:59.90 36
37 Miller, Seth 11 Starrs Mill 18:03.65 37
38 Hines, Carson 12 Starrs Mill 18:05.57 38
39 Stinson, Kennedy 12 Woodland HS 18:06.32 39
40 Hayes III, James 11 Irmo 18:06.56 40
41 Hotard, Thomas 11 Habersham Ce 18:09.66 41
42 Battle, Taylor 10 Westlake 18:09.88 42
43 Tabbaa, Abdul 12 Northgate 18:10.03 43
44 Muniz, Pablo 12 Discovery HS 18:11.31 44
45 Squires, Hayden 9 Dacula 18:11.69 45
46 Williamson, Aleksey 10 Chattahooche 18:13.83 46
47 Lopez, Tony 11 Osborne High School 18:14.95 47
48 Smith, Tyler 11 Irmo 18:15.01 48
49 Preuer, Noah 11 Starrs Mill 18:15.91 49
50 Olvey, Colton 10 Starrs Mill 18:17.27 50
51 Ward, Matt 10 Archer HS 18:19.50 51
52 Blanton, Christopher 11 Cherokee 18:19.76 52
53 Kennedy, Gabe 11 North Paulding HS 18:19.77 53
54 Campbell, Parker 12 Ola High School 18:19.78 54
55 Herbert, Jake 9 Cherokee 18:21.44 55
56 Edara, Suraj 10 Chattahooche 18:24.54 56
57 Trujillo, Nick 9 Sequoyah Hig 18:25.56 57
58 Wegmet, Jack 12 North Gwinnett 18:26.55 58
59 Ingram, Aiden 9 Sequoyah Hig 18:27.79 59
60 Sekar, Vignesh 12 Chattahooche 18:28.39 60
61 Rock, Tyler 9 Starrs Mill 18:28.74 61
62 Walton, Preston 11 Woodland HS 18:30.25 62
63 Gil, Isaac 10 Chattahooche 18:31.28 63
64 Warren, Gus 11 Hillgrove 18:31.49 64
65 Sheriff, Jack 11 Hillgrove 18:33.31 65
66 Wiley, Brice 11 Irmo 18:33.65 66
67 Helms, Josh 9 Sequoyah Hig 18:34.13 67
68 Kivett, Andrew 10 Habersham Ce 18:34.35 68
69 Wendland, Jonah 8 Irmo 18:34.82 69
70 Cartagena, Joey 10 Chattahooche 18:35.88 70
71 Williams, David 10 Irmo 18:37.24 71
72 Updegraff, Eric 12 Chattahooche 18:39.25 72
73 Rouse, Daniel 12 Dacula 18:39.95 73
74 Sessions, Kentavious 10 Westover Hig 18:43.79 74
75 Franzen, Ben 10 Norcross Hig 18:44.99 75
76 Hanks, Luke 11 Northgate 18:45.19 76
77 Slaughter, Mahli 12 Westlake 18:45.84 77
78 Bake, Tyler 12 Northgate 18:46.20
79 Hampton, Chase 10 Alexander 18:48.29 78
80 Musser, Josh 10 Wheeler High School 19:00.31 79
81 Tate, Matthew 9 Wheeler High School 19:02.62 80
82 Dryden, Joshua 10 North Gwinnett 19:07.89 81
83 Jensen, Sam 12 Hillgrove 19:08.32 82
84 Pothoulakis, Yianni 9 North Gwinnett 19:08.76 83
85 Teachworth, Warren 12 Creekview 19:09.70 84
86 Delamater, Ethan 11 Hillgrove 19:10.61 85
87 Eaton, Seth 10 Alexander 19:10.92 86
88 McCoy, Charlie 9 Lakeside, Evans 19:11.33 87
89 Brennan, Beau 12 Ola High School 19:14.15 88
90 Usma, Luis 12 Archer HS 19:16.08 89
91 Pham, Long 12 Lakeside, Evans 19:16.19 90
92 Hindy, Thomas 11 Starrs Mill 19:16.80 91
93 Cavin, Colter 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:17.85 92
94 Kent, Andrew 12 Lakeside, Evans 19:22.00 93
95 Thompson, Kevin 11 Lakeside, Evans 19:22.73 94
96 Moore, Drew 10 Starrs Mill 19:23.02
97 Morgenroth, Matt 10 Dacula 19:24.54 95
98 Martin, Cole 9 East Coweta 19:25.95 96
99 Williams, Mitch 12 Archer HS 19:27.23 97
100 Moyer, Dustin 11 Cherokee 19:30.97 98
101 Thompson, La'Mion 11 Westover Hig 19:31.05 99
102 Febres, John 11 Norcross Hig 19:31.12 100
103 Kendrick, Tyler 9 Cherokee 19:34.62
104 Jackson, Trent 9 Creekview 19:34.65 101
105 Stacy, Brian 12 Creekview 19:36.04 102
106 Gibb, James Rooks 9 Lakeside, Evans 19:40.11 103
107 Gerdes, Alex 11 Sequoyah Hig 19:40.82 104
108 Harmer, Zach 11 North Paulding HS 19:42.35 105
109 Moore, Nathaniel 11 Whitewater H 19:42.45 106
110 Tucker, Collin 9 Sequoyah Hig 19:42.61 107
111 Mims, Darrell 12 Sprayberry H 19:43.00 108
112 Hall, Zachary 11 Westlake 19:44.27 109
113 Maina, Nathan 12 Archer HS 19:46.10 110
114 Sweatman, Alden 11 North Atlanta 19:46.59 111
115 Curtin, Jack 10 North Springs 19:47.97 112
116 Trujillo, Alex 10 Sequoyah Hig 19:48.56 113
117 Horner, Cade 10 Alexander 19:48.72 114
118 Osei, Jared 10 Westover Hig 19:49.86 115
119 Ki, Ezekiel 9 Lakeside, Evans 19:52.64 116
120 Bird, Brian 11 North Atlanta 19:59.16 117
121 Morrison, Nadiri 10 Discovery HS 20:00.16 118
122 Maples, Eli 11 East Coweta 20:00.54 119
123 Djau, Jomaro 9 Ola High School 20:00.92 120
124 Beasley, Seth 12 Creekview 20:01.97 121
125 Gutierrez, Danny 12 Discovery HS 20:03.94 122
126 Massar, Ismail 11 North Atlanta 20:04.17 123
127 Debenport, Jake 10 Irmo 20:04.69
128 Lesley, Tristen 12 Ola High School 20:09.22 124
129 Kelley, Micah 12 Cherokee 20:10.02
130 Bensley, Aaron 12 Hillgrove 20:10.63 125
131 Exner, Zane 12 East Coweta 20:11.37 126
132 Meyer, Tyler 10 Archer HS 20:11.92 127
133 Hind, Samuel 9 East Coweta 20:12.25 128
134 Brock, Mason 10 Wheeler High School 20:13.48 129
135 Garriques, Braeden 9 Creekview 20:13.51 130
136 Frye, Ryan 11 Discovery HS 20:14.73 131
137 Wilcox, Abijah 12 Westover Hig 20:15.18 132
138 Ledgerwood, Chase 12 Alexander 20:15.27 133
139 Cruz, Jeffrey 12 Osborne High School 20:15.61 134
140 Stefanie, Anthony 10 Discovery HS 20:16.33 135
141 Parker, Logan 10 East Coweta 20:16.89 136
142 Rings, Nathaniel 10 New Manchest 20:18.87 137
143 Waine, Leon 9 Alexander 20:20.35 138
144 Horton, Nathan 10 Sprayberry H 20:21.77 139
145 Scarborough, Will 12 Archer HS 20:21.91 140
146 Reyes, Benjamin 12 Discovery HS 20:22.21 141
147 McCray, Brian 10 Westover Hig 20:22.32 142
148 Fowler, Cade 11 Alexander 20:26.72 143
149 Gribbins, Benjamin 10 Ola High School 20:27.24
150 Flentje, Ryder 9 Sprayberry H 20:29.11 144
151 Oglesby, Rickey 12 McEachern Hi 20:30.36 145
152 Spainhour, Caleb Jones Country HS 20:32.81 146
153 Ash, Dennis 11 Alexander 20:33.02 147
154 Costner, Conner 12 Sprayberry H 20:34.10 148
155 Moore, William 12 Woodland HS 20:35.05 149
156 Sailors, Joshua 12 Lakeside, Evans 20:35.44 150
157 Ochoa, Juan 12 Alexander 20:38.20
158 Laughlin, Chapin 12 Lakeside, Evans 20:38.33
159 Mills, Rucker 9 Habersham Ce 20:39.21 151
160 Watts, Jacob 10 Habersham Ce 20:40.19 152
161 Head, Micheal 12 South Paulding HS 20:40.46 153
162 Sigler, Kelvin 10 Woodland HS 20:40.78 154
163 Turner, Nathaniel 10 South Paulding HS 20:43.18 155
164 Williams, Malachi 12 Woodland HS 20:43.41 156
165 Enright, Nick 9 East Coweta 20:44.03 157
166 Wilbor, Jaden 9 East Coweta 20:45.75 158
167 Minter, Tyler 12 Whitewater H 20:47.77 159
168 Kendall, Alex 10 Sequoyah Hig 20:49.66
169 Smallwood, Will 10 North Paulding HS 20:50.88 160
170 Kim, Don 11 Siegel High School 20:51.30
171 Busby, Aiden 9 North Paulding HS 20:52.97 161
172 Underwood, Josh 11 Norcross Hig 20:53.21
173 Agrawal, Rohan 11 Woodward Academy 20:53.98 162
174 Lamb, Elijah 10 Archer HS 20:54.29 163
175 Cannady, Jack 10 Whitewater H 20:55.17 164
176 Thorne, Tireq 12 Whitewater H 20:59.30 165
177 Williamson, Samuel 10 Westover Hig 21:00.36 166
178 Toomey, Andrew 11 Lassiter Hig 21:01.17 167
179 Lowe, Ian 10 North Springs 21:01.58 168
180 Nguyen, Dawson 10 McEachern Hi 21:01.82 169
181 Carroll, Nolan 10 Wheeler High School 21:03.60 170
182 Salters, Brian 11 New Manchest 21:04.46 171
183 Beson, Michael 9 Archer HS 21:06.59
184 Benton, Jamari 9 Alexander 21:07.86
185 Garllardo, Jonthan 11 New Manchest 21:08.61 172
186 McGee, Miller 12 Lassiter Hig 21:08.65 173
187 Ansah-Ayala, Jeffery 10 New Manchest 21:11.53 174
188 Hutchenson, Austin Jones Country HS 21:11.68 175
189 Voyles, Braxton 9 South Paulding HS 21:11.79 176
190 Faulkner, Dylan 11 Alexander 21:13.47
191 Banta, Joshua 8 North Paulding HS 21:14.20 177
192 Waine, Troy 9 Alexander 21:14.67
193 Nace, Alex 11 New Manchest 21:14.76 178
194 Kuhn, Dakota 9 Alexander 21:17.23
195 Trujillo, Edwin 11 Hiram High School 21:19.20 179
196 Guerra, David 11 Lassiter Hig 21:20.67 180
197 Cyril, Justin 11 Sprayberry H 21:20.88 181
198 Holiday, James 8 Irmo 21:24.66
199 Box, Logan 9 East Coweta 21:24.95
200 Kuimjian, Matthew 9 Wheeler High School 21:30.62 182
201 Summers, Josh 10 Sprayberry H 21:31.33 183
202 Schwartz, Noah 9 Lassiter Hig 21:31.94 184
203 Wellman, Marc 9 Lassiter Hig 21:32.03 185
204 Lofurno, Evan 8 Irmo 21:35.88
205 Webb, Nicholas 12 Whitewater H 21:37.30 186
206 Farris, Tyler 9 Dacula 21:38.89 187
207 Bunch, John 10 Wheeler High School 21:38.99
208 Sprenkle, Zachary 11 Hillgrove 21:42.28 188
209 Kosior, Kyle 11 Sprayberry H 21:42.68 189
210 Beatty, Matthew 9 Lassiter Hig 21:48.87 190
211 Martin, Jordan 10 Hiram High School 21:50.22 191
212 Brown, James 10 Sprayberry H 21:50.59
213 Hirschfield, Noah 9 North Springs 21:53.71 192
214 Stover, Jonathan 12 Whitewater H 21:57.54 193
215 Stafford, Nick 10 Woodward Academy 21:59.90 194
216 Christensen, Chase 11 North Paulding HS 22:00.72 195
217 Kalafut, Spencer 12 Whitewater H 22:01.12 196
218 Landaverde, Jose 10 Alexander 22:02.12
219 Russo, Charlie 12 Dacula 22:02.88
220 Ratchford, Jalen 10 McEachern Hi 22:03.29 197
221 Barnette, Jeb 11 Habersham Ce 22:03.53 198
222 Guerra, Nathan 10 Westover Hig 22:03.89
223 Gonzalez, Alonzo 11 McEachern Hi 22:04.70 199
224 Gholston, Marcus 12 Woodland HS 22:04.91 200
225 Lipscomb, Jonathan 11 Creekview 22:04.95 201
226 Fryburger, Jackson 10 Woodward Academy 22:07.31 202
227 Jackson, Chris Jones Country HS 22:08.67 203
228 Bennett, Grant 11 Habersham Ce 22:09.07 204
229 Pearson, Maximus 10 Alexander 22:09.84
230 Dunn, Phoenix 12 Hiram High School 22:11.61 205
231 Dang, Tri 12 Osborne High School 22:11.63 206
232 Brown, Jeffrey Jones Country HS 22:15.43 207
233 Thedford, Matthew 11 Woodland HS 22:16.40 208
234 Hagerty, Trey 11 Habersham Ce 22:17.18 209
235 Calcagno, Mario 12 Alexander 22:17.67
236 Christman, George 11 North Springs 22:18.66 210
237 Reyna, Bryan 10 Osborne High School 22:19.84 211
238 Witt, Ben 10 Hiram High School 22:20.82 212
239 DeRuiter, Charles 11 Whitewater H 22:23.12
240 O'Halleran, Joseph 10 North Paulding HS 22:23.22 213
241 Rogers, Wes 11 Alexander 22:23.69
242 Armour, Josh 9 Woodward Academy 22:24.12 214
243 Peters, Christopher 12 North Atlanta 22:25.22 215
244 Dutton, Hunter 10 Lithia Springs 22:26.45 216
245 Walker, Max 12 North Paulding HS 22:27.53
246 Banks, Will 11 Woodward Academy 22:28.45 217
247 Levine, Ean 11 Woodward Academy 22:30.33 218
248 Osime, Emmanuel 10 Lithia Springs 22:30.78 219
249 Jeffcoat, Jeremy 10 Woodland HS 22:31.44
250 Platt, James 11 McEachern Hi 22:35.88 220
251 Sims, Dawson 9 Whitewater H 22:41.83
252 Mboob, Mustapha 10 Osborne High School 22:41.91 221
253 Rodriguez, Jose 12 Osborne High School 22:43.40 222
254 Hamilton, Danny 11 Habersham Ce 22:49.54
255 Taylor, Jackson Jones Country HS 22:49.92 223
256 Dollar, Jackson 11 North Atlanta 22:54.77 224
257 Szczupak, Adam 9 Lassiter Hig 23:00.67 225
258 Phillips, Patrick 10 South Paulding HS 23:01.28 226
259 Patel, Zayyen 11 Woodward Academy 23:03.94 227
260 Allen, Jaden 11 Whitewater H 23:05.04
261 Broadway, Ishmail 12 Alexander 23:07.65
262 Sincerbeaux, Dylan 9 Hiram High School 23:08.34 228
263 Cummiskey, Nelson 11 North Springs 23:09.07 229
264 Dunson, Andrew Jones Country HS 23:10.74 230
265 Walston, David 10 North Springs 23:16.94 231
266 Montesi, James 10 North Springs 23:18.23 232
267 Gillespie, Kyle Jones Country HS 23:18.36 233
268 Blain, Luke 10 Siegel High School 23:19.34
269 Forquer, Rush 9 Woodward Academy 23:24.87
270 Seay, Aaron 9 Siegel High School 23:30.34
271 Bowling, Palmer 9 Lassiter Hig 23:37.79
272 Gonzalez, Kareem 10 Lithia Springs 23:39.41 234
273 Gomez, Anthony 9 Hiram High School 23:41.96 235
274 Alzate, Santiago 10 Alexander 23:45.71
275 English, Aidan 10 North Springs 23:47.15
276 Grizzard, Kendall 11 Alexander 23:50.59
277 Ruiz, Luis 9 Lithia Springs 24:08.49 236
278 Grimes, G. Nathaniel 11 Alexander 24:12.79
279 Thomas, Frankie 10 Westlake 24:19.98 237
280 Munoz, Connor 10 South Paulding HS 24:20.02 238
281 Thompson, Andy 12 Hiram High School 24:23.01 239
282 Shackelford, Antonio 10 Hiram High School 24:24.86
283 Hamilton, Geoffrey 12 McEachern Hi 24:26.95 240
284 Hoang, Jaytin 12 Osborne High School 24:44.57 241
285 Banks, Nicodemus 11 McEachern Hi 25:09.95 242
286 Franklin, Preston 9 Alexander 25:15.46
287 Harper, Alyn 10 Alexander 25:33.79
288 Lynch, Kevin 11 South Paulding HS 25:37.06 243
289 Stone, Owen 9 Galloway 25:41.64 244
290 Carver, Charlie 11 Galloway 25:44.92 245
291 Leyva, Tim 12 Forsyth Central 26:34.53
292 Orthwien, Dolph 9 Galloway 26:34.60 246
293 Meritt, Carson Jones Country HS 26:57.16
294 Crawford, Edward 9 Galloway 27:17.77 247
295 Tardieff, Jordan 11 Lithia Springs 29:35.51 248
296 Mahoney, Aiden 9 Galloway 34:22.81 249
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Norcross High School 76 4 7 17 20 28 75 100
Total Time: 1:26:54.71
Average: 17:22.95
2 Northgate 95 12 13 16 24 30 43 76
Total Time: 1:27:40.16
Average: 17:32.04
3 North Gwinnett 142 8 15 25 36 58 81 83
Total Time: 1:28:44.35
Average: 17:44.87
4 Dacula 142 1 5 18 45 73 95 187
Total Time: 1:27:51.96
Average: 17:34.40
5 Cherokee 156 22 23 26 33 52 55 98
Total Time: 1:29:33.23
Average: 17:54.65
6 Irmo 199 11 34 40 48 66 69 71
Total Time: 1:30:07.92
Average: 18:01.59
7 Ola High School 204 14 19 29 54 88 120 124
Total Time: 1:30:31.77
Average: 18:06.36
8 Starrs Mill High School 205 31 37 38 49 50 61 91
Total Time: 1:30:40.20
Average: 18:08.04
9 Chattahoochee High School 295 46 56 60 63 70 72
Total Time: 1:32:13.92
Average: 18:26.79
10 Wheeler High School 296 2 6 79 80 129 170 182
Total Time: 1:31:51.91
Average: 18:22.39
11 Hillgrove 328 32 64 65 82 85 125 188
Total Time: 1:33:21.67
Average: 18:40.34
12 North Atlanta 375 3 21 111 117 123 215 224
Total Time: 1:34:10.05
Average: 18:50.01
13 Sequoyah High School 379 57 59 67 92 104 107 113
Total Time: 1:34:26.15
Average: 18:53.23
14 Creekview 417 9 84 101 102 121 130 201
Total Time: 1:35:33.58
Average: 19:06.72
15 Westover High School 430 10 74 99 115 132 142 166
Total Time: 1:35:33.43
Average: 19:06.69
16 Lakeside, Evans 467 87 90 93 94 103 116 150
Total Time: 1:36:52.36
Average: 19:22.48
17 Archer HS 474 51 89 97 110 127 140 163
Total Time: 1:37:00.83
Average: 19:24.17
18 Westlake 500 35 42 77 109 237
Total Time: 1:38:58.58
Average: 19:47.72
19 Alexander 549 78 86 114 133 138 143 147
Total Time: 1:38:23.55
Average: 19:40.71
20 Discovery HS 550 44 118 122 131 135 141
Total Time: 1:38:46.47
Average: 19:45.30
21 Woodland HS Stockbridge 560 39 62 149 154 156 200 208
Total Time: 1:38:35.81
Average: 19:43.17
22 East Coweta 605 96 119 126 128 136 157 158
Total Time: 1:40:07.00
Average: 20:01.40
23 Habersham Central High Sc 610 41 68 151 152 198 204 209
Total Time: 1:40:06.94
Average: 20:01.39
24 North Paulding HS 656 53 105 160 161 177 195 213
Total Time: 1:41:00.17
Average: 20:12.04
25 New Manchester High Schoo 681 27 137 171 172 174 178
Total Time: 1:41:32.66
Average: 20:18.54
26 Sprayberry High School 720 108 139 144 148 181 183 189
Total Time: 1:42:28.86
Average: 20:29.78
27 Whitewater High School 780 106 159 164 165 186 193 196
Total Time: 1:44:01.99
Average: 20:48.40
28 Osborne High School 819 47 134 206 211 221 222 241
Total Time: 1:45:43.94
Average: 21:08.79
29 Lassiter High School 889 167 173 180 184 185 190 225
Total Time: 1:46:34.46
Average: 21:18.90
30 North Springs 911 112 168 192 210 229 231 232
Total Time: 1:48:10.99
Average: 21:38.20
31 McEachern High School 930 145 169 197 199 220 240 242
Total Time: 1:48:16.05
Average: 21:39.21
32 South Paulding HS 948 153 155 176 226 238 243
Total Time: 1:49:56.73
Average: 21:59.35
33 Jones Country HS 954 146 175 203 207 223 230 233
Total Time: 1:48:58.51
Average: 21:47.71
34 Woodward Academy 989 162 194 202 214 217 218 227
Total Time: 1:49:53.76
Average: 21:58.76
35 Hiram High School 1015 179 191 205 212 228 235 239
Total Time: 1:50:50.19
Average: 22:10.04
36 Lithia Springs 1153 216 219 234 236 248
Total Time: 2:02:20.64
Average: 24:28.13
37 Galloway 1231 244 245 246 247 249
Total Time: 2:19:41.74
Average: 27:56.35
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 5A-7A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hall, Katy 11 Irmo 20:27.16 1
2 Kulzer, Makenna 11 North Gwinnett 20:32.10 2
3 Rogers, Susanna 9 Sequoyah Hig 20:32.59 3
4 McGowan, Rachel 10 Chattahooche 20:33.19 4
5 Wells, Andi 12 Dacula 20:40.50 5
6 Gatti, Claudia 10 Norcross Hig 20:41.68 6
7 Ferry, Shannon 10 East Coweta 20:43.33 7
8 Hall, Ellie 8 Irmo 20:45.54 8
9 Price, Jennifer 9 Norcross Hig 20:49.27 9
10 Blum, Merritt 11 Norcross Hig 20:54.87 10
11 Rodney, Karsyn 9 Dacula 21:00.94 11
12 Snyder, Abigail 10 North Gwinnett 21:02.02 12
13 Robertson, Reese 10 North Gwinnett 21:05.71 13
14 Yarbabuana, Ana 10 Norcross Hig 21:07.98 14
15 Jenkins, Lily 8 Irmo 21:17.80 15
16 Henderson, Sophia 10 Irmo 21:22.80 16
17 Cincola, Lily 9 Cherokee 21:23.90 17
18 Alsup, Paris 9 McIntosh Hig 21:25.88 18
19 Allen, Alexia 11 New Manchest 21:33.75
20 Jones, Shamia 11 Westover Hig 21:44.46 19
21 Hambacker, Erica 11 North Gwinnett 21:46.55 20
22 Midha, Kirsi 10 McIntosh Hig 21:56.35 21
23 Wingo, Blakeley 9 Starrs Mill 22:03.02 22
24 Smith, Laney 12 Chattahooche 22:11.17 23
25 Weber, Katie 12 Irmo 22:17.26 24
26 Ehmig, Madison 10 Sequoyah Hig 22:26.79 25
27 Copen, Haley 12 Cherokee 22:29.08 26
28 Mendoza, Sol 10 Discovery HS 22:35.03 27
29 King, Jessica 9 Irmo 22:37.78 28
30 Hind, Holly 12 East Coweta 22:43.46 29
31 Griswold, Mia 10 Northgate 22:45.53 30
32 Miller, Virginia 9 Wheeler High School 22:46.49 31
33 Heisman, Molly 9 Creekview 22:47.00 32
34 Francis, Aniya 11 Westlake 22:47.01 33
35 Marlin, Athena 11 Norcross Hig 22:47.83 34
36 Burdick, Carina 9 Irmo 22:48.66 35
37 Su, Esther 7 Irmo 22:51.04
38 Pope, Ashley 11 Cherokee 22:54.54 36
39 Lewis-Kearse, Jaianna 11 Dacula 22:58.44 37
40 Brummett, Sarah 11 Northgate 22:59.30 38
41 Edwards, Jaci 10 Starrs Mill 22:59.81 39
42 Arnett, Alexis 9 Westlake 23:01.00 40
43 Miller, Lauren 11 McIntosh Hig 23:03.88 41
44 Carr, Megan 9 East Coweta 23:06.19 42
45 Wilkins, Ellie 11 North Gwinnett 23:07.41 43
46 Wathen, Claire 10 Northgate 23:10.33 44
47 Claire Wiley, Mary 8 Irmo 23:13.13
48 Davis, Ashlyn 9 Westlake 23:13.53 45
49 Paratto, Liberty 10 Irmo 23:15.95
50 Pickard, Juliana 11 McIntosh Hig 23:16.43 46
51 Varmeziar, Sofia 10 Starrs Mill 23:18.36 47
52 Johnson, Ally 10 Sequoyah Hig 23:26.56 48
53 Devine, Savannah 12 Cherokee 23:27.97 49
54 Jones, Amani 10 Ola High School 23:30.66 50
55 Kimber, Hannah 12 Creekview 23:34.29 51
56 Osei, Jadon 10 Westover Hig 23:40.75 52
57 Davis, Kristina 11 Dacula 23:40.88 53
58 Avillar, Maddie 12 Cherokee 23:45.46 54
59 Peters, Niki 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:45.97 55
60 De Los Rios, Catalina 9 Cherokee 23:46.72 56
61 Ware, Raigan 9 Creekview 23:47.55 57
62 Londres, Julia 9 Chattahooche 23:53.43 58
63 Kilgore, Sarah 10 McIntosh Hig 23:56.34 59
64 Routon, Abby 10 McIntosh Hig 23:56.80 60
65 Webster, Maegan 11 Creekview 23:58.53 61
66 Paolillo, Ella 11 North Paulding HS 24:00.66 62
67 Daniel, Laura 10 Whitewater H 24:02.14 63
68 Walker, Raney 11 Starrs Mill 24:02.21 64
69 Simeneh, Feben 11 Norcross Hig 24:03.33 65
70 Drake, Haden 9 Wheeler High School 24:03.93 66
71 Mendoza, Isis 12 Discovery HS 24:12.13 67
72 Robinson, Anna 11 Creekview 24:13.95 68
73 Gryne, Jasmine 10 Woodland HS 24:21.21 69
74 Hurdle, Izzy 12 Creekview 24:22.87 70
75 Cummins, Caroline 9 Chattahooche 24:29.52 71
76 Peeks, Amber 10 Westlake 24:33.04 72
77 Naporano, Mena 10 Creekview 24:33.10 73
78 Gartin, Katie 9 Norcross Hig 24:33.14
78 Solis, Yosverani 10 Norcross Hig 24:33.14 74
80 Ben, Madysen 9 East Coweta 24:34.11 75
81 Spivey, Sarah 11 Archer HS 24:37.09 76
82 Davis, Deia 10 Whitewater H 24:39.64 77
83 Hargrove, Melanie 11 Starrs Mill 24:39.95 78
84 Edwards, Julia 12 Starrs Mill 24:40.06 79
85 Littrell, Jasmine 9 South Paulding HS 24:40.72 80
86 Hall, Ella 9 Whitewater H 24:43.29 81
87 Freeman, Rayevan 11 Woodland HS 24:47.90 82
88 Miller, Elizabeth 9 Starrs Mill 24:51.22 83
89 Smith, Priscilla 12 Chattahooche 24:52.57 84
90 Wessells, Hanna 10 Northgate 24:54.60 85
91 Serradilha, Luiza 11 Wheeler High School 24:55.04 86
92 Vasquez, Linda 9 Alexander 24:55.61
93 Dunn, Jordan 9 East Coweta 24:56.39 87
94 Eltz, Alison 9 Sequoyah Hig 24:56.91 88
95 Cullinan, Alessa 11 Wheeler High School 24:58.88 89
96 Sims, Elle 10 Cherokee 25:01.55 90
97 Sarkady, Katie 10 Sequoyah Hig 25:01.71 91
98 Beltran, Stephanie 10 Dacula 25:02.54 92
99 Tipper, Julia 9 Chattahooche 25:05.99 93
100 Ryan, Meagan 11 Northgate 25:06.00 94
101 Bingham, Lilia 11 Hiram High School 25:07.90
102 Borden, Ameil 11 Archer HS 25:11.18 95
103 Wempner, Lahna 10 Archer HS 25:13.06 96
104 Murray, Abby 10 McIntosh Hig 25:13.75 97
105 Lee, Maggie 9 Lassiter Hig 25:20.68 98
106 Carr, Morgan 11 East Coweta 25:24.21 99
107 Joyner, Shaniya 10 Ola High School 25:26.13 100
108 Webb, Carlee 12 Sequoyah Hig 25:28.62 101
109 Glass, Essence 12 McEachern Hi 25:32.52 102
110 Gibson, Dalia 12 Northgate 25:37.23 103
111 Barahona, Karla 12 Osborne High School 25:38.77
112 Johnson, Alayna 12 Sequoyah Hig 25:47.18
113 Ledbetter, Erin 12 North Paulding HS 25:50.43 104
114 Bauer, Sophia 10 Starrs Mill 25:54.93
115 Wilkerson, Janay 12 New Manchest 25:59.25
116 Raamkumar, Shivani 11 Sprayberry H 26:05.23
117 Blanton, Sierra 12 Cherokee 26:08.99
118 Wallis, Catherine 10 Lassiter Hig 26:11.85 105
119 Gutta, Malli 9 Wheeler High School 26:15.38 106
120 Canteli, Annabelle 11 Wheeler High School 26:17.21 107
121 Dunn, Jae'la 10 Ola High School 26:19.00 108
122 Bell, Morgan 10 Archer HS 26:27.25 109
123 Avillar, Grace 9 Cherokee 26:29.52
124 Poe, Shelly 11 East Coweta 26:32.47 110
125 Loeffler, Anna Kate 10 North Paulding HS 26:33.02 111
126 Coronado, Bianca 9 Sprayberry H 26:33.70
127 King, Elizabeth 10 Whitewater H 26:37.10 112
128 Jackson, Amara 10 Archer HS 26:40.27 113
129 Graf, Madeline 9 McIntosh Hig 26:44.69
130 Coronado, Yllona 12 Sprayberry H 26:44.74
131 Walker, Elizabeth 12 Whitewater H 26:46.46 114
132 McCoy, Cate 9 Wheeler High School 26:49.59 115
133 Perez, Daniella 10 Chattahooche 26:50.10 116
134 Schnabel, Anna 10 Ola High School 26:52.17 117
135 Ventour, Lamya 9 New Manchest 26:53.47
136 Folsom, Emma 10 North Paulding HS 26:58.48 118
137 Mills, Shea 10 Habersham Ce 27:06.90 119
138 Lutomski, Brittan 10 North Paulding HS 27:10.27 120
139 Rueckert, Kiersten 11 McEachern Hi 27:12.44 121
140 Mayes, Aubrey 9 Lassiter Hig 27:15.49 122
141 Jean-Charles, Feddjina 10 McEachern Hi 27:18.44 123
142 Tumlin, Rileigh 9 North Paulding HS 27:23.48 124
143 Colon, Miranda 11 Dacula 27:24.95 125
144 Dieterich, Haylee 9 Archer HS 27:25.38 126
145 Salter, Laura 9 Archer HS 27:27.37 127
146 Dunlap, Emma 11 Wheeler High School 27:30.79
147 Andrist, Emily 11 South Paulding HS 27:33.45 128
148 Bolin, Hannah 9 Lassiter Hig 27:35.75 129
149 Uriostegui, Lesli 10 Lithia Springs 27:36.69
150 Poythress, Mackenzie 9 North Paulding HS 27:38.06 130
151 Sanders, Kevia 11 McEachern Hi 27:41.72 131
152 Knight, Jenna 11 Lassiter Hig 27:43.58 132
153 Stefanie, Amelia 12 Discovery HS 27:49.79 133
154 Clark, Jayda 9 Westover Hig 27:49.86 134
155 Nguyen, Martha 11 Whitewater H 27:51.13 135
156 Vick, Bethany 9 Whitewater H 27:53.18 136
157 Virani, Shivani 10 Dacula 28:09.93 137
158 Muller, Shanice 11 Lithia Springs 28:18.55
159 Madrigal, Madelyn 10 McEachern Hi 28:24.45 138
160 Slade, Rebecca 12 Archer HS 28:28.24
161 Graves, Mackenzie 11 South Paulding HS 28:30.65 139
162 Findlay, Ansleigh 12 Alexander 28:31.58
163 Fountain, Amber 12 Griffin 28:42.44
164 Haberman, Emily 10 East Coweta 28:53.11
165 Hines, Amarianna 10 Westover Hig 28:54.49 140
166 Reynolds, Ella 9 Habersham Ce 28:57.32 141
167 Nails, Mia 10 North Paulding HS 29:18.60
168 Northen, Shannon 11 South Paulding HS 29:19.20 142
169 Tellez Cardona, Marianna 10 Hiram High School 29:25.20
170 Mallory, Naliya 9 Westover Hig 29:34.78 143
171 Johnson, Skye 9 Westover Hig 29:42.64 144
172 Kemp, Emily 10 South Paulding HS 29:43.01 145
173 Brubaker, Bethany 10 Westover Hig 29:56.52 146
174 Hernandez, Jazmine 11 Osborne High School 29:58.71
175 Alvarez, Ashley 11 Discovery HS 29:58.80 147
176 Hernandez, Ashley 12 Osborne High School 30:11.49
177 McCranie, McKenzie Jones Country HS 30:23.37
178 Fulton, Samantha 10 Lassiter Hig 30:41.00 148
179 Ruiz, Yazmin 12 Discovery HS 30:52.15 149
180 Thurmond, Aimee 11 Habersham Ce 31:04.86 150
181 Kiser, Ladci Jones Country HS 31:06.68
182 Garcia, Angelica 11 McEachern Hi 31:28.84 151
183 Senedouangdeth, Emberly 11 Griffin 31:33.15
184 Rosario, Shyla 9 Hiram High School 31:41.14
185 Valadez, Leslie 12 Discovery HS 32:42.85 152
186 Hernandez, Valeria 9 Habersham Ce 32:45.13 153
187 Rich, Sunny 10 South Paulding HS 32:51.32 154
188 Casique, Carla 11 Discovery HS 32:54.17 155
189 Hernandez, Juanita 9 Habersham Ce 33:16.77 156
190 Cobb, Abbey 10 South Paulding HS 33:37.40 157
191 Burkhalter, Mariana 10 Woodland HS 35:43.59 158
192 Mauzy, Abigal 10 Alexander 35:55.55
193 Kominski, Katelyn 11 Ola High School 36:19.39 159
194 Carroll, Ashleigh 10 Woodland HS 38:37.81 160
195 Ray, Ny'Asia 10 Westlake 40:28.43 161
196 Hardy, Sophie 11 Woodland HS 44:18.58 162
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Irmo 64 1 8 15 16 24 28 35
Total Time: 1:46:10.57
Average: 21:14.12
2 Norcross High School 73 6 9 10 14 34 65 74
Total Time: 1:46:21.63
Average: 21:16.33
3 North Gwinnett 90 2 12 13 20 43
Total Time: 1:47:33.79
Average: 21:30.76
4 Cherokee 182 17 26 36 49 54 56 90
Total Time: 1:54:00.95
Average: 22:48.19
5 McIntosh High School 185 18 21 41 46 59 60 97
Total Time: 1:53:38.88
Average: 22:43.78
6 Dacula 198 5 11 37 53 92 125 137
Total Time: 1:53:23.30
Average: 22:40.66
7 Sequoyah High School 219 3 25 48 55 88 91 101
Total Time: 1:55:08.82
Average: 23:01.77
8 Chattahoochee High School 240 4 23 58 71 84 93 116
Total Time: 1:55:59.88
Average: 23:11.98
9 East Coweta 240 7 29 42 75 87 99 110
Total Time: 1:56:03.48
Average: 23:12.70
10 Starrs Mill High School 250 22 39 47 64 78 79 83
Total Time: 1:57:03.35
Average: 23:24.67
11 Creekview 269 32 51 57 61 68 70 73
Total Time: 1:58:21.32
Average: 23:40.27
12 Northgate 291 30 38 44 85 94 103
Total Time: 1:58:55.76
Average: 23:47.16
13 Westlake 351 33 40 45 72 161
Total Time: 2:14:03.01
Average: 26:48.61
14 Wheeler High School 378 31 66 86 89 106 107 115
Total Time: 2:02:59.72
Average: 24:35.95
15 Whitewater High School 447 63 77 81 112 114 135 136
Total Time: 2:06:48.63
Average: 25:21.73
16 Westover High School 488 19 52 134 140 143 144 146
Total Time: 2:11:44.34
Average: 26:20.87
17 Archer HS 489 76 95 96 109 113 126 127
Total Time: 2:08:08.85
Average: 25:37.77
18 North Paulding HS 515 62 104 111 118 120 124 130
Total Time: 2:10:32.86
Average: 26:06.58
19 Discovery HS 523 27 67 133 147 149 152 155
Total Time: 2:15:27.90
Average: 27:05.58
20 Ola High School 534 50 100 108 117 159
Total Time: 2:18:27.35
Average: 27:41.47
21 Lassiter High School 586 98 105 122 129 132 148
Total Time: 2:14:07.35
Average: 26:49.47
22 McEachern High School 615 102 121 123 131 138 151
Total Time: 2:16:09.57
Average: 27:13.92
23 Woodland HS Stockbridge 631 69 82 158 160 162
Total Time: 2:47:49.09
Average: 33:33.82
24 South Paulding HS 634 80 128 139 142 145 154 157
Total Time: 2:19:47.03
Average: 27:57.41
25 Habersham Central High Sc 719 119 141 150 153 156
Total Time: 2:33:10.98
Average: 30:38.20
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC JV
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mursal, Mohammed 12 Norcross Hig 17:26.93 1
2 Zweig, Justin 10 Decatur High School 18:04.89 2
3 McConnell, Evan 8 Starrs Mill 18:10.33 3
4 Wiklund, Alex 9 Alpharetta 18:20.91 4
5 Schaich, Adam 11 Cambridge HS 18:37.98 5
6 Ashe, Matthew 10 Alpharetta 18:38.19 6
7 Warner, Finlay 11 Newnan High School 18:41.54 7
8 Merchant, Yahya 11 Cambridge HS 18:45.92 8
9 Vacha, Steven 10 North Gwinnett 18:47.33 9
10 Palmer, Jack 9 Newnan High School 18:48.09 10
11 Severtson, Alexander 12 Cambridge HS 18:49.44 11
12 Hambacker, Cole 9 North Gwinnett 18:50.50 12
13 Suplee, Cole 10 Cambridge HS 18:52.34 13
14 Foster, Jacob 10 Norcross Hig 18:53.02 14
15 Jones, Colby 10 Cambridge HS 18:56.78 15
16 Bouton, Noah 12 Cambridge HS 19:03.20 16
17 Rush, Julian 8 Starrs Mill 19:04.43 17
18 Shin, Colin 11 Cambridge HS 19:07.73 18
19 Murudkar, Rishi 12 Cambridge HS 19:14.39
20 Smith, Noah 10 East Coweta 19:19.31 19
21 Moore, Chase 12 Northgate 19:23.88 20
22 Green, Timothy 11 Alpharetta 19:26.21 21
23 Landgaard, Bryce 9 McIntosh Hig 19:28.56 22
24 Wahl, Patrick 12 Alpharetta 19:30.63 23
25 El-Sayegh, Daniel 11 Norcross Hig 19:32.12 24
26 Fogle, Davis 11 Norcross Hig 19:35.83 25
27 Maurer, Josh 10 McIntosh Hig 19:36.50 26
27 Grant, Boston 10 Cambridge HS 19:36.50
29 Ramos, Christian 10 Starrs Mill 19:38.81 27
30 Rager, Scott 10 Alpharetta 19:42.82 28
31 Novak, Luke 9 Decatur High School 19:45.46 29
32 Edara, Rohan 12 Chattahooche 19:47.37 30
33 Johns, Michael 12 Decatur High School 19:47.63 31
34 Savoie, Jack 12 McIntosh Hig 19:49.90 32
35 Zhang, David 12 Alpharetta 19:50.45 33
36 Schaab, Nathan 11 Newnan High School 19:50.61 34
37 Barnett, Jack 11 Newnan High School 19:56.04 35
38 Oates, Denver 8 Starrs Mill 19:56.17 36
39 McLendon, Jackson 11 Newnan High School 19:57.37 37
40 Tarpley, Alex 11 McIntosh Hig 19:57.48 38
41 Drane, Matthew 9 North Gwinnett 19:57.90 39
42 Richardson, Gabu 10 Decatur High School 19:57.97 40
43 Johnson, Kevin 10 Alpharetta 19:58.37 41
44 Rivera, Logan 12 Newnan High School 19:58.89 42
45 Niverthi, Manoj 12 Alpharetta 20:04.19
46 Gibson, Joseph 11 Starrs Mill 20:04.39 43
47 Aaron, Ford 11 Dacula 20:05.25 44
48 Kelsey, Devin 11 Dacula 20:05.27 45
49 Wagner, Adam 10 Newnan High School 20:05.51 46
50 Lee, Sebastien 9 Alpharetta 20:05.84
51 Ivastanin, Ivan 10 Archer HS 20:08.43 47
52 Patel, Ishan 9 Creekview 20:09.34 48
53 Brandner, Eric 12 McIntosh Hig 20:09.77 49
54 Wheelock, Charlie 10 Decatur High School 20:10.60 50
55 Markel, Tripp 12 Newnan High School 20:17.96
56 Creech, Angus 11 Creekview 20:17.99 51
57 Madden, Garrett 9 Northgate 20:22.97 52
58 Smith, Ronan 9 Norcross Hig 20:24.23 53
59 Carr, Temple 11 Habersham Ce 20:30.71 54
60 Guerra-Peralta, Dennis 12 Norcross Hig 20:31.93 55
61 Greco, Harrison 11 North Gwinnett 20:32.75 56
62 Johns, William 10 Decatur High School 20:33.91 57
63 Robison, Warren 10 Northgate 20:36.97 58
64 Mackintosh, Will 11 Decatur High School 20:38.71 59
65 Hansen, Ben 11 Chattahooche 20:39.41 60
66 Joanico, Eric 9 Alpharetta 20:39.70
67 Keown, Chance 11 Norcross Hig 20:40.76 61
68 Stockman, Logan 11 Chattahooche 20:42.21 62
69 Easter, Benjamin 12 McIntosh Hig 20:45.78 63
70 Coffman, Tyler 9 Northgate 20:46.62 64
71 Melvin, Gabriel 8 Starrs Mill 20:47.31 65
72 Muzafarov, Amir 12 Chattahooche 20:48.52 66
73 Adams, Mitchell 12 Creekview 20:51.03 67
74 Schepis, Jake 12 Chattahooche 20:51.20 68
75 Delgado, Eric 12 North Gwinnett 20:51.43 69
76 Payne, Cody 10 Paideia 20:56.88 70
77 Gonzalez, Jadon 10 Archer HS 20:57.06 71
78 Hurdle, Wilson 9 Creekview 21:00.55 72
79 Axam, Trejean 12 Decatur High School 21:00.65
80 Matthews, Spencer 12 Newnan High School 21:01.51
81 Anguilm, Harmon 11 Newnan High School 21:01.67
82 Miller, Marshall 12 Westover Hig 21:09.88 73
83 Peterka, Asher 9 Wheeler High School 21:11.40 74
84 Ross, Dean 10 Creekview 21:11.99 75
85 Phillips, Chance 10 Alpharetta 21:12.62
86 Brown, Jaylen 9 LaGrange 21:16.68 76
87 Mulas Torres, Sebastian 11 Darlington School 21:17.49
88 Blade, Taylor 10 North Paulding HS 21:20.81 77
89 Jenney, Tyler 11 Dacula 21:21.60 78
90 Davis, Jacob 11 Westover Hig 21:21.79 79
91 Carroll, Jacob 9 North Paulding HS 21:28.30 80
92 Blomgren, Daniel 10 Dacula 21:29.71 81
93 Walker, Nick 9 Dacula 21:32.21 82
94 Phillips, Nathan 12 Northgate 21:32.33 83
95 Littlejohn, Zymiere 12 Dacula 21:35.54 84
96 Cone, Jordan 9 North Paulding HS 21:40.92 85
97 Perez, Michal 11 Norcross Hig 21:42.47
98 Rush, Nathan 10 Starrs Mill 21:43.64 86
99 Mims, Isaac 8 Whitewater H 21:43.99
100 Sumlin, Damion 11 Hillgrove 21:44.45 87
101 Hunt, Ethan 9 North Paulding HS 21:45.14 88
102 Raup, Andrew 11 Hillgrove 21:46.46 89
103 Hernandez, Angelo 9 East Coweta 21:46.66 90
104 Livsey, Zachary 11 Starrs Mill 21:46.81
105 Davis, Andy 10 East Coweta 21:52.01 91
106 Waldron, Sam 11 Northgate 21:52.17 92
107 Chastie, Jonas 11 Sequoyah Hig 21:52.61 93
108 Graham, Josh 9 Habersham Ce 21:53.14 94
109 Merida, Jorge 10 Archer HS 21:53.89 95
110 Hart, Jaali 10 Westover Hig 21:54.87 96
111 Neuman, Carter 11 Sequoyah Hig 21:55.18 97
112 Johnson, Evan 11 North Gwinnett 21:55.19 98
113 Klementzos, Nico 10 Creekview 21:55.78 99
114 Crutchfield, Grant 9 McIntosh Hig 21:58.34 100
115 McGrady, kye 10 North Paulding HS 21:58.92 101
116 Mills, Jack 11 McIntosh Hig 21:59.57
117 Frank, Noah 9 Starrs Mill 22:00.11
118 Crider, Eli 8 Cedartown 22:01.31 102
119 Scarbrough, Alex 8 New Manchest 22:02.53
120 Smith, Hunter 9 Northgate 22:02.73 103
121 McKeown, Collin 11 LaGrange 22:04.29 104
122 Greco, Blair 12 North Gwinnett 22:04.58 105
123 Rich, CJ 12 Northgate 22:09.90
124 Frizzell, Jackson 11 Alpharetta 22:10.46
125 McCrary, Matthew 11 North Gwinnett 22:10.53
126 Collins, Kyle 9 Archer HS 22:11.02 106
127 Boney, Aidan 9 Alpharetta 22:11.50
128 Baugh, Matthew 11 Archer HS 22:13.50 107
129 Cartagena, Anthony 12 Chattahooche 22:17.17 108
130 Jones, Will 10 Creekview 22:19.49 109
131 Stalzer, Stephen 12 Starrs Mill 22:19.59
132 Gonzales, Jaylen 11 Discovery HS 22:19.77 110
133 Nash, Warren 10 Dacula 22:23.50 111
134 Sims, Ethan 11 LaGrange 22:25.20 112
135 Burgos, James 11 LaGrange 22:27.10 113
136 Cady, Jackson 11 Creekview 22:27.88
137 Benefield, Dalton 8 Cedartown 22:28.02 114
138 Huang, Daniel 10 North Gwinnett 22:28.57
139 Arrington, Charles 11 LaGrange 22:29.13 115
140 Kerik, Dan 10 Wheeler High School 22:32.54 116
141 Lucas, Russell 9 Mount Vernon 22:35.95 117
142 Higgins, Macsen 9 Paideia 22:39.15 118
143 Williams, Blake 12 Alpharetta 22:39.19
144 Price, Charles 9 Decatur High School 22:41.28
145 Farmer, Ethan 11 Northgate 22:41.92
146 Gaskin, Noah 12 North Paulding HS 22:42.02 119
147 Hill, Stefan 10 Whitewater H 22:42.53
148 Duerr, Jack 10 Mount Vernon 22:42.55 120
149 Lopez, Maddux 11 Sequoyah Hig 22:47.46 121
150 Taub, Oscar 12 Paideia 22:47.48 122
151 Miller, David 10 Mount Paran 22:49.77 123
152 Pettus, Daxton 10 Decatur High School 22:49.88
153 Ranalli, Kyle 12 Habersham Ce 22:50.97 124
154 Singh, Kartikeya 12 Alpharetta 22:52.45
155 Kelly, Landon 10 Alpharetta 22:52.98
156 Hewling, Christian 9 Mount Paran 22:53.08 125
157 Anderson, Jacob 12 LaGrange 22:56.12 126
158 Allred, Will 10 LaGrange 22:57.54 127
159 Cade, Dedrick 10 Westover Hig 22:57.86 128
160 Kirkpatrick, Joshua 12 North Paulding HS 22:59.18 129
161 Adams, Nicky 9 St. Francis 22:59.48 130
162 Ortega, William 12 Discovery HS 23:01.15 131
163 Sanchez, Richard 10 Discovery HS 23:01.21 132
164 Diaz, Hugo 11 Discovery HS 23:04.40 133
165 Adams, Carter 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:11.96 134
166 Harris, Ayden 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:12.88 135
167 Steffler, Liam 9 Lassiter Hig 23:13.21 136
168 Scott, Hampton 9 Whitefield Academy 23:18.74
169 Fuller, Jack 11 Dacula 23:27.04
170 Herman, Will 11 Hillgrove 23:30.65 137
171 Cliett, Luke 8 East Coweta 23:31.89 138
172 Woodworth, Luke 10 Habersham Ce 23:33.53 139
173 Doyle, Liam 10 Mount Bethel 23:34.10
174 Vlady, George 10 Alpharetta 23:45.51
175 Josephson, Josh 9 St. Francis 23:45.70 140
176 Fischer, John 9 Lassiter Hig 23:51.37 141
177 Campbell, Noah 11 Sequoyah Hig 23:52.17 142
178 Crites, Carter 10 LaGrange 23:52.89
179 Khan, Kaif 10 Darlington School 23:55.88
180 Chupp, Trey 9 Darlington School 23:59.55
181 Rodriguez, Joey 11 Creekview 24:02.65
182 Stidwell, Xavier 9 New Manchest 24:04.18
183 Lander, Hunter 11 Hillgrove 24:05.91 143
184 Heaberlin, Spencer 11 Paideia 24:05.92 144
185 Murdoch, Tyler 9 Paideia 24:07.71 145
186 Ingram, DJ 12 Sprayberry H 24:10.82 146
187 Kashyap, Kiran 10 Alpharetta 24:12.06
188 McMarr, Sean 12 McIntosh Hig 24:13.86
189 Skipwith, Jaden 12 Woodland HS 24:18.79 147
190 Sorenson, Garrett 12 Archer HS 24:20.27 148
191 Johnson, Parker 10 Sequoyah Hig 24:22.65 149
192 Fuller, Stephen 12 Wheeler High School 24:22.69 150
193 Leary, Patrick 10 Paideia 24:24.28 151
194 Wiggins, Thomas 9 Sprayberry H 24:33.35 152
195 Aizprua, Allen 12 Discovery HS 24:33.60 153
196 Culpepper, Jesse 9 Habersham Ce 24:33.75 154
197 Padilla, Sergio 9 Whitewater H 24:34.88
198 Truong, Long 11 Darlington School 24:36.30
199 Atwood, Luke 9 Habersham Ce 24:38.01 155
200 Kim, Jae 11 North Gwinnett 24:40.31
201 Little, Rubin 10 Discovery HS 24:42.94 156
202 Bondurant, Remy 11 Paideia 24:43.96 157
203 Worden, Shep 9 Wheeler High School 24:46.68 158
204 Morrissette, Alec 10 LaGrange 24:47.24
205 Cowart, Sebastian 12 Ola High School 24:50.03 159
206 Carr, Ray 9 Habersham Ce 24:51.89 160
207 Vargas, Brandon 9 Wheeler High School 24:52.84 161
208 Zheng, Sean 9 Paideia 24:53.85
209 Dever, Daniel Jones Country HS 24:57.77
210 Hernandez, Johnny 9 East Coweta 24:59.21 162
211 Miller, Jacob 11 Hillgrove 24:59.32 163
212 Wilson, Evan 11 Northgate 25:01.99
213 Krizek, Dima 9 Lassiter Hig 25:03.76 164
214 Burns, Liam 12 North Paulding HS 25:05.78
215 Jackson, Quentin 11 Mount Bethel 25:06.83
216 Le, Yen 11 Sprayberry H 25:07.77 165
217 Juarez, Hermene 8 Cedartown 25:09.02 166
218 Brubaker, Gregory 11 Westover Hig 25:09.65 167
219 Bates, Garrett 11 Ola High School 25:10.53 168
220 White, Bryan 12 Woodland HS 25:14.74 169
221 Cordero, Johnathon 8 Cedartown 25:16.18 170
222 Stokes, J'Sean 10 Discovery HS 25:16.97 171
223 Hernandez, Angel 11 Sprayberry H 25:19.91 172
224 Turpin, Noah 8 Cedartown Mi 25:26.83
225 McMillan, Corion 10 Woodland HS 25:29.81 173
226 Hubbard, Ezra 10 Hiram High School 25:30.10
227 Blackburn, Collin 11 North Paulding HS 25:30.54
228 Waldon, Quorien 12 Woodland HS 25:32.28 174
229 Bizer, Jonathan 9 Hiram High School 25:36.66
230 Shetewi, Mohammad 9 Sprayberry H 25:40.23 175
231 Lunn, Alex 9 Wheeler High School 25:40.25 176
232 Stuart, Liam 11 Alpharetta 25:42.14
233 Hudson, Kweku 12 Mount Paran 25:47.56 177
234 Raimondo, Antonio 9 Alpharetta 25:48.36
235 Wahl, David 10 Alpharetta 25:48.47
236 Romigh, Trevor 10 Ola High School 25:48.63 178
237 Driggers, Riley 10 Westover Hig 25:50.15 179
238 De Los Reyes, Emmanuel 9 Osborne High School 25:50.27
239 White, Ronald 10 Wheeler High School 25:51.47 180
240 Patton, Cutty 9 Whitefield Academy 25:56.83
241 Campbell, Bobby 12 Archer HS 25:58.15 181
242 Wilkes, Tyler 9 Whitefield Academy 25:58.93
243 Serina, Jacob 11 Westover Hig 26:02.44 182
244 McElwee, Ethan 8 Cedartown Mi 26:06.10
245 Rodriquez, Victor 12 Sequoyah Hig 26:08.30
246 Kirkland, Connor 10 Westover Hig 26:11.70
247 Raimondo, Spencer 10 Alpharetta 26:14.13
248 Scott, Rhodes 9 Whitefield Academy 26:16.24
249 Park, Paul 11 East Coweta 26:20.78 183
250 Hursey, Daniel Jones Country HS 26:20.90
251 Schweninger, Ben 9 Mount Vernon 26:43.30 184
252 Galoppe, Christian 10 Lassiter Hig 26:52.74 185
253 Cloud, Austin 11 Westover Hig 26:52.95
254 Larry, Cam 10 LaGrange 26:59.24
255 Fischer, Jacob 11 Lassiter Hig 27:14.12 186
256 Leonard, Aahmad 10 Mount Paran 27:26.36 187
257 Gilstrap, Samuel 12 Our Lady of Mercy 27:28.06
258 Decsi, Nicholas 9 Alpharetta 27:29.09
259 Shanks, James 9 Mount Vernon 27:31.09 188
260 Iheanacho, Collin 11 McEachern Hi 27:39.34
261 Alarcon, Samuel 10 Mount Bethel 27:41.69
262 Higuera, Juan 11 Alpharetta 27:49.29
263 Hernandez, Jaziel 10 Osborne High School 27:49.94
264 Robins, Ryan 10 St. Francis 27:54.20 189
265 Yusufi, Mohammed 9 Sprayberry H 27:56.76 190
266 Vaughan, Cameron 9 Mount Paran 28:01.85 191
267 Berryman, Matthew 9 Sprayberry H 28:03.25 192
268 Edmonds, Sean 9 New Manchest 28:04.27
269 Thairu, Nelson 11 McEachern Hi 28:22.80
270 Ward, Jaden 9 Mount Vernon 28:28.36 193
271 Tumlin, Reed 12 North Paulding HS 28:30.57
272 Angel, Sullivan 11 Habersham Ce 28:42.22
273 Garwacke, Matthew 9 Wheeler High School 28:51.59
274 Coleman, Scott 10 Sprayberry H 29:00.11
275 Moon, Max 9 Sprayberry H 29:11.39
276 Elmer, Orrin 10 Ola High School 29:31.81 194
277 Blumencranz, Justin 10 Mount Vernon 29:34.56 195
278 Flynn, Patrick 11 Norcross Hig 29:36.13
279 Robinson, Tyler 9 Mount Vernon 29:43.19 196
280 Kaminsky, Andrew 9 Our Lady of Mercy 29:55.39
281 Bush, Devin 10 Sprayberry H 30:08.18
282 Mack, Gibson 10 Mount Vernon 30:13.74
283 Vanjaria, Oliver 12 Mount Vernon 30:22.84
284 Pitts, Corey 10 Westlake 30:25.52
285 Ages, Cameron 10 Westlake 30:34.19
286 Caballero, Uriel 9 Our Lady of Mercy 30:43.98
287 Flalkow, Isaac 9 St. Francis 30:52.78 197
288 Snead, Tyler 10 Westover Hig 30:57.10
289 Marks, Jeremy 9 St. Francis 30:59.17 198
290 Barwood, Michael 9 Mount Vernon 31:28.57
291 Jones, Hunter 10 McIntosh Hig 32:02.39
292 Benefield, Bailey 8 Cedartown 32:18.15 199
293 Summers, Mekhi 9 Westlake 32:22.17
294 Ebel, Alex 10 Alpharetta 32:23.74
295 Brooks, Bowen 11 Habersham Ce 32:29.55
296 Morrison, Owen 9 Ola High School 32:31.62 200
297 Mejia, Steven 11 Whitewater H 33:32.03
298 Akipogu, Rosh 9 Woodland HS 34:55.78 201
299 Prater, Chandler 10 Hiram High School 36:31.44
300 Amaya, Zein 10 McEachern Hi 38:04.77
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cambridge HS 52 5 8 11 13 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:34:02.46
Average: 18:48.50
2 Alpharetta 82 4 6 21 23 28 33 41
Total Time: 1:35:38.76
Average: 19:07.76
3 Norcross High School 117 1 14 24 25 53 55 61
Total Time: 1:35:52.13
Average: 19:10.43
4 Newnan High School 123 7 10 34 35 37 42 46
Total Time: 1:37:13.65
Average: 19:26.73
5 Starrs Mill High School 126 3 17 27 36 43 65 86
Total Time: 1:36:54.13
Average: 19:22.83
6 Decatur High School 152 2 29 31 40 50 57 59
Total Time: 1:37:46.55
Average: 19:33.31
7 McIntosh High School 167 22 26 32 38 49 63 100
Total Time: 1:39:02.21
Average: 19:48.45
8 North Gwinnett 185 9 12 39 56 69 98 105
Total Time: 1:38:59.91
Average: 19:47.99
9 Northgate 277 20 52 58 64 83 92 103
Total Time: 1:42:42.77
Average: 20:32.56
10 Chattahoochee High School 286 30 60 62 66 68 108
Total Time: 1:42:48.71
Average: 20:33.75
11 Creekview 313 48 51 67 72 75 99 109
Total Time: 1:43:30.90
Average: 20:42.18
12 Dacula 330 44 45 78 81 82 84 111
Total Time: 1:44:34.04
Average: 20:54.81
13 Archer HS 426 47 71 95 106 107 148 181
Total Time: 1:47:23.90
Average: 21:28.78
14 North Paulding HS 431 77 80 85 88 101 119 129
Total Time: 1:48:14.09
Average: 21:38.82
15 East Coweta 500 19 90 91 138 162 183
Total Time: 1:51:29.08
Average: 22:17.82
16 LaGrange 520 76 104 112 113 115 126 127
Total Time: 1:50:42.40
Average: 22:08.48
17 Westover High School 543 73 79 96 128 167 179 182
Total Time: 1:52:34.05
Average: 22:30.81
18 Habersham Central High Sc 565 54 94 124 139 154 155 160
Total Time: 1:53:22.10
Average: 22:40.42
19 Sequoyah High School 580 93 97 121 134 135 142 149
Total Time: 1:53:00.09
Average: 22:36.02
20 Paideia 599 70 118 122 144 145 151 157
Total Time: 1:54:37.14
Average: 22:55.43
21 Hillgrove 619 87 89 137 143 163
Total Time: 1:56:06.79
Average: 23:13.36
22 Discovery HS 659 110 131 132 133 153 156 171
Total Time: 1:56:00.13
Average: 23:12.03
23 Wheeler High School 659 74 116 150 158 161 176 180
Total Time: 1:57:46.15
Average: 23:33.23
24 Cedartown 751 102 114 166 170 199
Total Time: 2:07:12.68
Average: 25:26.54
25 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 802 117 120 184 188 193 195 196
Total Time: 2:08:01.25
Average: 25:36.25
26 Mount Paran Christian Sch 803 123 125 177 187 191
Total Time: 2:06:58.62
Average: 25:23.73
27 Sprayberry High School 810 146 152 165 172 175 190 192
Total Time: 2:04:52.08
Average: 24:58.42
28 Lassiter High School 812 136 141 164 185 186
Total Time: 2:06:15.20
Average: 25:15.04
29 St. Francis 854 130 140 189 197 198
Total Time: 2:16:31.33
Average: 27:18.27
30 Woodland HS Stockbridge 864 147 169 173 174 201
Total Time: 2:15:31.40
Average: 27:06.28
31 Ola High School 899 159 168 178 194 200
Total Time: 2:17:52.62
Average: 27:34.53
Event 7 Mixed 3k Run CC 9th-10th Gra
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Curnow, Ethan M10 North Atlanta 10:17.80 1
1 Jones, Hannah W10 North Gwinnett 13:55.10 1
2 Jones, Caelan M10 Cambridge HS 10:48.10 2
2 Meyer, Arianna W9 North Gwinnett 13:55.40 2
3 Tebeau, Alexander M9 Cambridge HS 10:58.10 3
3 Drury, Margaret W9 Westminster School 14:16.80 3
4 Doering, Justin M10 Cambridge HS 10:58.50 4
4 Hailey, Walker W9 North Atlanta 14:25.80 4
5 Hamilton, Charlie M10 North Atlanta 11:02.00 5
5 Cousin, Kira W9 North Gwinnett 14:31.50 5
6 Sanchez, Ethan M10 North Paulding HS 11:17.10 6
6 Johnson, Lannah W9 Cambridge HS 14:34.90 6
7 Niemann, Colby M10 North Gwinnett 11:22.90 7
7 Gavin, Ava W10 Westminster School 14:39.50 7
8 Cardwell, Patrick M9 Chattahooche 11:24.60 8
8 Kelley, Gwyn W10 Westminster School 14:41.00 8
9 Fain, Davis M10 Chattahooche 11:25.40 9
9 Sgrosso, Jordan W9 Westminster School 14:44.40 9
10 Giliberto, Tucker M10 Chattahooche 11:27.50 10
10 Phelan, Nina W9 North Gwinnett 14:48.60 10
11 Skurpski, Quinn M9 Norcross Hig 11:30.30
11 Brink, Eleanor W9 North Gwinnett 14:48.70 11
12 DiPietro, Matthew M10 Cambridge HS 11:34.70 11
12 Damrow, Amanda W9 North Gwinnett 14:49.10 12
13 Issacson, Justin M10 Norcross Hig 11:34.80
13 Grieve, Kara W9 North Gwinnett 14:49.20 13
14 Collett, William M9 North Gwinnett 11:39.90 12
14 Mundt, Christina W10 Lassiter Hig 15:13.60 14
15 Foraker, Ashton M9 Cambridge HS 11:41.70 13
15 Dase, Julia W10 Westminster School 15:18.90 15
16 Owenby, Landon M10 Hillgrove 11:43.90 14
16 Marksberry, Lauren W10 North Gwinnett 15:25.70
17 Semancik, Randall M10 North Atlanta 11:46.10 15
17 Baglodi, Disha W9 Cambridge HS 15:29.50 16
18 Claiborne, Tony M9 Chattahooche 11:48.60 16
18 Liu, Rachel W10 Westminster School 15:34.80 17
19 Fagin, Seth M10 North Atlanta 11:51.10 17
19 Meredith, Sarah W9 Cambridge HS 15:54.90 18
20 McEver, Corbin M9 Starrs Mill 11:52.80 18
20 Cobb, Macy W9 Cambridge HS 15:56.80 19
21 Szanti, Zach M9 Archer HS 11:54.10 19
21 Clemmer, Kendall W9 Cambridge HS 15:57.60 20
22 Bouton, Xander M9 Cambridge HS 11:54.60 20
22 Romero, Eva W10 Westminster School 15:57.90 21
23 Franchack, David M10 Chattahooche 12:00.40 21
23 Desai, Sarina W9 Westminster School 16:00.70
24 Brooks, Riley M9 Hillgrove 12:01.90 22
24 Dollar, Danielle W9 North Atlanta 16:01.40 22
25 Bell, Devin M10 Hillgrove 12:03.90 23
25 Curnow, Maya W9 North Atlanta 16:02.60 23
26 Ratner, Joey M9 Sequoyah Hig 12:07.80 24
26 Freeman, Ella W9 Westminster School 16:10.00
27 Sorrels, Daniel M9 North Gwinnett 12:08.70 25
27 Higley, Alessandra W9 Westminster School 16:18.30
28 Bishop, Jack M10 Sequoyah Hig 12:08.80 26
28 Haden, Lila W9 Westminster School 16:19.90
29 Beasley, Owen M10 Creekview 12:09.70 27
29 Bahl, Nishka W9 Westminster School 16:24.20
30 Lee, Daniel M10 Chattahooche 12:10.40 28
30 Hagood, Caroline W10 Westminster School 16:26.30
31 Coogan, Riley M9 North Atlanta 12:15.30 29
31 Doele, Eula W9 Westminster School 16:34.70
32 Green, Eli M9 North Gwinnett 12:16.50 30
32 McChesney, Ally W9 Westminster School 16:47.70
33 Carroll, Camden M9 Northgate 12:17.60
33 Phipps, Camille W9 Cambridge HS 16:50.40 24
34 Laster, Jake M10 Chattahooche 12:17.90 31
34 Pillai, Navya W10 Lassiter Hig 16:58.30 25
35 Butler, Bryce M10 North Paulding HS 12:18.90 32
35 Everett, Malia W10 North Atlanta 17:07.70 26
36 Baron, Fletcher M9 Cambridge HS 12:21.20 33
36 Miller, Tiana W10 North Atlanta 17:19.50 27
37 Prevallet, Noah M9 Cambridge HS 12:24.50
37 Hummel, Heather W9 Cambridge HS 17:19.90 28
38 Bartels, Davis M10 Cambridge HS 12:25.50
38 Fortwengler, Caroline W9 Cambridge HS 17:20.80
39 Rosko, Brett M9 Sequoyah Hig 12:25.80 34
39 Turner, Kennedy W11 North Gwinnett 17:23.10
40 Murudkar, Tej M9 Cambridge HS 12:29.50
40 England, Alexandra W9 North Atlanta 17:24.50 29
41 Patterson, Amaree M9 Archer HS 12:31.10 35
41 Donofrio, Jessie W9 Lassiter Hig 17:28.10 30
42 Diefenbach, Daniel M10 North Atlanta 12:35.40 36
42 Gonzalez, Tiffany W10 Archer HS 17:31.70
43 Rust, Jackson M10 Hillgrove 12:36.70 37
43 Smith, Maya W10 Westminster School 17:43.80
44 Bergey, Connor M9 Creekview 12:37.00 38
44 Shaik, Zainab W10 Cambridge HS 17:58.00
45 Schulte, Seth M10 North Paulding HS 12:37.60 39
45 Watkins, Dara W9 Westminster School 17:58.60
46 Bacon, Ben M9 Starrs Mill 12:38.80 40
46 Lutzow, Ella W9 North Paulding HS 18:33.50
47 Garner, Will M9 Chattahooche 12:40.20
47 Rinaldo, Sarah Rose W10 Archer HS 18:34.50
48 Slovensky, Ryan M10 North Gwinnett 12:40.90 41
48 Niyyar, Khushi W9 Westminster School 18:37.00
49 Holtzclaw, Jacob M9 Archer HS 12:49.60 42
49 Riedel, Caroline W10 Westminster School 19:16.70
50 Semancik, Ryan M9 North Atlanta 12:51.40 43
50 Santos, Jasmine W10 Archer HS 19:24.80
51 Bush, Chaz M9 Hillgrove 12:52.10 44
51 Latif, Marie W9 Cambridge HS 19:29.80
52 Kim, Raymond M10 Chattahooche 12:52.30
52 Johnston, Samara W8 North Paulding HS 19:39.00
53 Diaz, Nick M9 Starrs Mill 12:55.80 45
53 Marshall, Grace W9 Lassiter Hig 20:03.00 31
54 Moore, Demetrius M9 Archer HS 12:57.90 46
54 Teague, Karis W9 North Gwinnett 20:15.80
55 Morris, Michael M10 Dacula 13:00.80 47
55 Shively, Keira W9 Lassiter Hig 20:17.80 32
56 Vetters, Daniel M9 Starrs Mill 13:02.90 48
56 Bradley, Grace W9 Westminster School 20:21.20
57 Toomthong, Beams M10 North Gwinnett 13:03.70 49
57 Clark, Madyson W9 North Paulding HS 20:28.40
58 Kirchbaum, Logan M10 Northgate 13:03.80
58 Svarstad, Abigail W9 North Gwinnett 20:59.90
59 Martinez, Royer M9 Norcross Hig 13:06.10
59 Vertin, Emily W9 Archer HS 21:34.50
60 Lalle, Brenden M9 Creekview 13:06.80 50
60 Oswalt, Abby W9 Cambridge HS 21:44.20
61 Brown, Malik M10 Hillgrove 13:08.50 51
62 Castillo, David M9 Chattahooche 13:10.90
63 Londres, Gabriel M10 Chattahooche 13:11.10
63 Tanner, Bryson M10 Sequoyah Hig 13:11.10 52
65 Farquin, Jose M9 Dacula 13:12.00 53
66 Hagye, Emery M9 North Gwinnett 13:13.70 54
67 Anderson, Duncan M10 Starrs Mill 13:21.30 55
68 Singh, Ajaj M9 Cambridge HS 13:21.60
69 Brown, Christopher M10 North Gwinnett 13:22.60
70 Ford, Cameron M9 Archer HS 13:24.00 56
71 Khan, Hasan M9 Chattahooche 13:25.60
72 Eneberg, Jackson M10 Cambridge HS 13:27.50
73 Enriquez, Carlos M10 Dacula 13:27.60 57
74 Fallon, Steven M9 Chattahooche 13:29.30
75 Ellsworth, Kyle M9 Hillgrove 13:33.10 58
76 Lalle, Eric M9 Creekview 13:34.40 59
77 Purify, Gavin M11 Hillgrove 13:37.90
78 Hansbrough, Derek M10 Hillgrove 13:42.40
79 Ticas, Diego M10 Dacula 13:43.50 60
80 Parks, Sean M10 Sequoyah Hig 13:44.90 61
81 Pettit, Andrew M9 Norcross Hig 13:47.90
82 Williams, Ty M9 Archer HS 13:50.60 62
83 Ziobro, Parker M9 Starrs Mill 13:54.10 63
84 Teachworth, Elliot M10 Creekview 13:58.70 64
85 Jeong, Timmy M10 Chattahooche 13:59.90
86 Yokley, Grant M10 Creekview 14:02.70 65
87 Haines, Sebastian M9 Chattahooche 14:08.30
88 Coppedge, Lake M9 North Gwinnett 14:08.80
89 Leatherwood, Trey M9 Hillgrove 14:11.10
90 Bake, Ethan M8 Northgate 14:11.30
91 Scott, Jacob M10 North Paulding HS 14:13.00 66
92 O'Brien, Parker M9 North Gwinnett 14:13.20
93 Calcaterra, Aiden M10 Sequoyah Hig 14:15.00 67
94 Tyler, Caleb M9 Cambridge HS 14:32.40
94 sujita, maruamo M10 Chattahooche 14:32.40
96 Williams, Beau M9 Archer HS 14:41.90 68
97 LaRou, Peter M9 Archer HS 14:43.50
98 Afonso, Spencer M10 North Gwinnett 14:46.40
99 Clifford, Michael M9 North Gwinnett 14:51.40
100 Vitak, Ethan M10 Creekview 14:52.40 69
101 Oliver, Caleb M10 Starrs Mill 15:00.40 70
102 Wood, Duncan M10 Hillgrove 15:00.90
103 Preuer, Eli M8 Starrs Mill 15:06.20
104 Edmondson, James M9 Archer HS 15:08.20
105 Pitts, Grayson M8 North Paulding HS 15:37.20 71
106 Anderson, Rasheed M10 Archer HS 15:44.00
107 Painos, Peyton M10 Starrs Mill 15:49.40
108 Dobso, Kyle M9 Starrs Mill 16:11.80
109 Knowles, Jacob M9 Archer HS 16:21.20
110 Wright, Kaiden M9 Archer HS 16:34.80
111 Paino, John M10 Starrs Mill 17:01.40
112 Ramirez, Alejandro M9 Archer HS 17:21.20
113 Shah, Dev M10 Cambridge HS 17:46.70
114 Sabo, Tyler M10 Cambridge HS 17:53.00
115 Oliver, Jarod M9 Dacula 18:34.80 72
116 Slovensky, Jonah M9 North Gwinnett 18:59.00
117 Mayeux, Noah M9 Hillgrove 20:03.50
118 Melville, kyle M9 North Paulding HS 20:12.50 73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 North Gwinnett 25 1 2 5 7 10 11 12 13 12
Total Time: 1:08:33.50
Average: 13:42.70
2 Cambridge HS 26 2 3 4 6 11 13 16 18 19
Total Time: 58:54.30
Average: 11:46.86
3 Westminster School 42 3 7 8 9 15 17 21
Total Time: 1:13:40.60
Average: 14:44.12
4 North Atlanta 42 1 4 5 15 17 22 23 29 26
Total Time: 59:22.80
Average: 11:52.56
5 Chattahoochee High School 64 8 9 10 16 21 28 31
Total Time: 58:06.50
Average: 11:37.30
6 Lassiter High School 132 14 25 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:30:00.80
Average: 18:00.16
7 Hillgrove 140 14 22 23 37 44 51 58
Total Time: 1:01:18.50
Average: 12:15.70
8 Sequoyah High School 197 24 26 34 52 61 67
Total Time: 1:03:38.40
Average: 12:43.68
9 Archer HS 198 19 35 42 46 56 62 68
Total Time: 1:03:36.70
Average: 12:43.34
10 Starrs Mill High School 206 18 40 45 48 55 63 70
Total Time: 1:03:51.60
Average: 12:46.32
11 North Paulding HS 214 6 32 39 66 71 73
Total Time: 1:06:03.80
Average: 13:12.76
12 Creekview 238 27 38 50 59 64 65 69
Total Time: 1:05:26.60
Average: 13:05.32
13 Dacula 289 47 53 57 60 72
Total Time: 1:11:58.70
Average: 14:23.74
Event 8 Mixed 3k Run CC Open
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Wilson, Kyler M12 Cambridge HS 10:48.33 1
1 Carter, Elizabeth W11 Westminster School 14:24.00 1
2 Carrow, William M11 Cambridge HS 10:52.75 2
2 Gracey, Gillian W11 Westminster School 14:48.44 2
3 Eye, Seth M8 Etowah 11:20.47 3
3 Parzych, Lily W11 Cambridge HS 14:57.21 3
4 Carrow, Cooper M11 Cambridge HS 11:25.79 4
4 Quam, Camryn W11 Cambridge HS 15:10.60 4
5 Hogben, Ian M10 Decatur High School 11:28.64 5
5 Tweedy, Kathryn W12 Cambridge HS 15:14.17 5
6 Blalock, Ethan M11 Cambridge HS 11:32.03 6
6 Chubb, Catie W11 Westminster School 15:15.05 6
7 Shah, Sumil M11 Cambridge HS 11:36.37 7
7 Ballard, Annie W11 Westminster School 15:20.96 7
8 Malone, Daniel M12 Cambridge HS 11:40.74 8
8 Velasquez, Daniela W11 Westminster School 15:21.38 8
9 Danciak, Ethan M11 Cambridge HS 11:42.52 9
9 Maloney, Allie W11 Cambridge HS 15:34.64 9
10 Abbot, Garrett M11 Newnan High School 11:51.28 10
10 Howard, Kate W11 Westminster School 15:42.53 10
11 Cotter, Jack M10 Decatur High School 12:00.80 11
11 Moss, Caroline W12 Decatur High School 16:12.16 11
12 Meeker, Matthew M11 Cambridge HS 12:04.88
12 Lou, Kerrie W11 Westminster School 16:19.07 12
13 Bennett, Adam M12 Starrs Mill 12:06.90 12
13 Duke, Audrey W11 Cambridge HS 16:36.18 13
14 Diaz, Sebestian M12 Starrs Mill 12:07.45 13
14 Tolbert, Madalyn W12 Cambridge HS 16:39.49 14
15 Pattison, Stewart M10 Decatur High School 12:09.20 14
15 Roberson, Anna W9 Decatur High School 17:33.33 15
16 McNair, Bryan M8 Etowah 12:09.75 15
16 Pirouz, Olivia W10 Westminster School 18:07.02
17 Marchlik, Sam M11 Cambridge HS 12:15.86
17 Boozer, Taylor W11 Westminster School 18:12.74
18 Holloway, Ethan M9 Newnan High School 12:23.91 16
18 Goodman, Bridget W9 Decatur High School 18:20.45 16
19 Maluf, Tomas M8 Etowah 12:26.09 17
19 Palacios, Ana W11 Westminster School 18:31.92
20 Ferraro, Daniel M11 Starrs Mill 12:27.49 18
20 Bradford, Anna W11 Westminster School 18:37.58
21 Wagner, Ben M12 Newnan High School 12:30.03 19
21 Kronauge, Marion W12 Westminster School 18:44.07
22 Khan, Huzaifa M11 Cambridge HS 12:30.07
22 Lindgren, Kate W12 Westminster School 18:44.15
23 Kerstcher, Richard M Decatur High School 12:31.01 20
23 Hightower, Zuri W10 Decatur High School 19:04.33 17
24 Hanusiak, Greyson M10 Newnan High School 12:31.66 21
24 Ragland, Cate W11 Westminster School 19:10.29
25 Miller, Cannon M10 Newnan High School 12:32.07 22
25 Love, Maggie W11 Westminster School 19:10.33
26 Balogh, Andrew M8 Etowah 12:36.39 23
26 Rothschild, Elizabeth W12 Westminster School 19:12.16
27 Gantt, Jordan M11 Etowah 12:37.09 24
27 Stewart, Lucy W12 Westminster School 19:13.09
28 Pemantell, Taylor M9 Etowah 12:42.48 25
28 Balcom, Syd W12 Decatur High School 19:44.36 18
29 Glover, Beck M12 Newnan High School 12:42.95 26
29 Portwood, Lizzie W12 Westminster School 19:50.47
30 Jackson, Roman M9 Newnan High School 12:45.04 27
30 Hudgins, Marie W11 Westminster School 19:50.55
31 Depinto, James M11 Etowah 12:47.10 28
32 Headley, Mason M9 Newnan High School 12:47.64
33 Campbell, Michael M10 Newnan High School 12:49.58
34 Stackhouse, Nick M11 Starrs Mill 12:53.93 29
35 McFall, Chance M11 Starrs Mill 12:55.31 30
36 Tucker, Jack M11 Starrs Mill 13:01.67 31
37 Harris, Walker M9 Newnan High School 13:02.92
38 Stivers, Tyler M9 Etowah 13:05.38
39 Kopeski, Mark M11 Etowah 13:06.87
40 Rutledge, Jared M11 Newnan High School 13:18.05
41 Botte, Jordan M12 Starrs Mill 13:23.71 32
42 Callahan, Chris M10 Decatur High School 13:26.59 33
43 Virnig, Patrick M11 Starrs Mill 13:31.28
44 Kibret, Solomon M10 Decatur High School 13:37.95 34
45 Axam, Parker M9 Decatur High School 13:42.15 35
46 Casto, Jacob M10 Decatur High School 13:43.00
47 Johnson, Amari M11 Decatur High School 13:58.16
48 Fahmy, Mohammed M10 Cambridge HS 14:03.77
49 Campbell, Adam M9 Decatur High School 14:05.97
50 Lambert, Owen M9 Decatur High School 14:10.70
51 Delisle, Sam M9 Decatur High School 14:22.52
52 Spence, Brock M11 Starrs Mill 14:39.76
53 Kelly, Ryan M10 Etowah 14:45.65
54 Caspersen, Jeremiah M12 Etowah 15:45.16
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Cambridge HS 14 1 2 3 4 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:03:14.68
Average: 12:38.94
2 Westminster School 24 1 2 6 7 8 10 12
Total Time: 1:15:09.83
Average: 15:01.97
3 Decatur High School 56 5 11 11 14 15 16 20 17 18
Total Time: 1:09:24.13
Average: 13:52.83
4 Etowah 82 3 15 17 23 24 25 28
Total Time: 1:01:09.79
Average: 12:13.96
5 Newnan High School 88 10 16 19 21 22 26 27
Total Time: 1:01:48.95
Average: 12:21.79
6 Starrs Mill High School 102 12 13 18 29 30 31 32
Total Time: 1:02:31.08
Average: 12:30.22
|