Invited groups |
2019Asics Alexander Invitational 2019 Results - Alexander Invitational
Published by
Results: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 10/5/2019 - 9:07 AM
Alexander - Asics Invitational - 10/5/2019
Hosted by Alexander High School
Fox Hall Farms Sporting Club
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wachtel, Justin 11 Mary Persons 14:26.91 1
2 Winders, Silas 12 Henry County 14:29.32
3 Collins, Myles 12 Archer HS 14:37.93 2
4 Wade, Devin 12 Whitefield Academy 14:39.42 3
5 Gonzalez, Christian 10 Decatur High School 15:05.27 4
6 Rooney, Jack 12 Broughton 15:05.29 5
7 Malach, John 12 Broughton 15:09.64 6
8 Core, Dylan 9 Broughton 15:17.19 7
9 McNally, Eoin 11 Decatur High School 15:23.77 8
10 Greene, Jonathan 11 Evans High School 15:24.95 9
11 Carlton, William 9 Decatur High School 15:37.53 10
12 Schlicht, Miguel 11 Norcross Hig 15:39.26 11
13 Woolheater, Abayomi 12 Alpharetta 15:40.66 12
14 Rodriguez, Sebastian 11 Archer HS 15:44.52 13
15 Ashley, Ethan 10 Denmark High School 15:46.55 14
16 Kochuparambil, Karthik 11 Denmark High School 15:47.14 15
17 McCartney, Steven 9 Archer HS 15:48.81 16
18 Solomon, Nathan 10 Shiloh High School 15:50.23 17
19 Macias, Domonic 12 Union Grove 15:55.83 18
20 Fuller, Joshua 12 Blessed Trinity 15:56.92 19
21 Soroka, Landon 11 Broughton 15:57.45 20
22 Chimbanda, Yonas 11 Norcross Hig 15:57.97 21
23 Trapp, Hayes 9 Augusta Prep 15:59.10 22
24 McCauley, Elijah 11 Paideia 15:59.93 23
25 Rosenbluth, Mike 12 Druid Hills 16:01.44 24
26 Januzelli, Elliott 11 Norcross Hig 16:02.88 25
27 Law, Anders 12 Cambridge HS 16:06.71 26
28 Schlicht, Gabriel 12 Norcross Hig 16:07.62 27
29 Law, Deacon 12 Cambridge HS 16:09.47 28
30 Guinade, Hank 12 Strong Rock 16:11.25 29
31 Ferguson, Miles 10 Archer HS 16:12.48 30
32 Winters, Joseph 10 Norcross Hig 16:14.23 31
33 Crabtree, Grant 11 Alexander 16:14.29 32
34 Terry, Jack 12 Lee-Scott Academy 16:15.74
35 Thompson, Cooper 12 Broughton 16:17.14 33
36 Jackerson, Giovanni 11 North Paulding HS 16:18.60 34
37 Schroeder, Matthew 10 Jefferson Hi 16:19.72 35
38 Dudley, Kaine 11 Cambridge HS 16:21.38 36
39 Yankovich, Ethan 11 Decatur High School 16:21.74 37
40 Rogers, Reagan 11 Blessed Trinity 16:22.62 38
41 Anderson, Tavian 10 Denmark High School 16:22.63 39
42 Van Ness, Eric 11 Norcross Hig 16:23.73 40
43 Gargan, Josh 12 Cambridge HS 16:24.18 41
44 Etheridge, Grady 11 Alpharetta 16:24.23 42
45 Anderson, Xavier 10 Denmark High School 16:24.72 43
46 Jones, Colby 11 Cambridge HS 16:25.28 44
47 Colton, Sam 11 Paideia 16:25.32 45
48 Joanico, Arat 12 Alpharetta 16:25.42 46
49 Taylor, Skylar 11 Archer HS 16:25.71 47
50 Dayal, Amir 11 Alexander 16:26.88 48
51 Dongari, Chinmay 11 Denmark High School 16:29.39 49
52 Powell, Kobe 12 Ola High School 16:29.95 50
53 Kasibhatla, Varun 12 Alpharetta 16:31.01 51
54 Suplee, Cole 11 Cambridge HS 16:32.50 52
55 Harris, Kaden 10 Alexander 16:32.54 53
56 Kilgore, Noah 10 Strong Rock 16:32.59 54
57 Lancaster, Josh 12 Blessed Trinity 16:33.18 55
58 Narker, Siddhartha 12 Druid Hills 16:34.52 56
59 McCorkle, Lukas 11 Allatoona HS 16:34.72 57
60 Howell, Harrison 11 Broughton 16:35.20 58
61 Olayinka, Gabriel 12 McEachern Hi 16:36.17 59
62 Mahray, Naod 10 Shiloh High School 16:37.14 60
63 Schaich, Adam 12 Cambridge HS 16:37.43 61
64 Chimbanda, Alex 9 Norcross Hig 16:37.44 62
65 Johnson, Timotheus 11 Alexander 16:38.46 63
66 Bowman, Gabriel 11 Allatoona HS 16:38.66 64
67 Westing, Jake 9 Decatur High School 16:38.71 65
68 Merchant, Yahya 12 Cambridge HS 16:39.24
69 Hasling, Callan 10 St. Francis 16:40.90
70 Frediani, Justin 10 Woodward Academy 16:42.11 66
71 Rapaport, Ryan 11 Mount Vernon 16:42.63 67
72 Bowie, Alex 12 LaGrange 16:43.09 68
73 McManus, Will 10 Woodward Academy 16:44.46 69
74 Dempsey, Jack 10 Woodward Academy 16:44.73 70
75 Salgado, Andy 10 Shiloh High School 16:44.79 71
76 Penn, Miller 12 LaGrange 16:45.49 72
77 Serozi, Jacob 12 Broughton 16:45.72 73
78 Garrot, Alex 11 Blessed Trinity 16:46.72 74
79 Sullivan, Austin 9 Jones County 16:46.86 75
80 Monnig, Ben 10 Augusta Prep 16:47.12 76
81 Moran, Jack 11 Forsyth Central 16:47.95 77
82 Blaich, Daniel 10 Decatur High School 16:49.27 78
83 Payne, Zach 10 Forsyth Central 16:49.47 79
84 O'Neill, Logan 12 Mary Persons 16:50.81 80
85 Jones, Tyler 9 Woodland 16:51.35 81
86 Ganem, Jack 12 Blessed Trinity 16:51.98 82
87 Heffron, Connor 12 Allatoona HS 16:53.11 83
88 Nandkeolyar, Sebastian 10 Whitefield Academy 16:53.51 84
89 Quintinillia, David 12 Union Grove 16:53.77 85
90 Jackson, Kelvin 12 Alexander 16:53.80 86
91 Holliday, Levi 11 Jefferson Hi 16:54.42 87
92 Bartelt, Jay 12 Paideia 16:54.47 88
93 Fritchley, Nathan 11 LaGrange 16:54.88 89
94 Oakhill, Drake 12 Woodward Academy 16:55.82 90
95 Shepherd, Ethan 12 Allatoona HS 16:56.20 91
96 Ashe, Matthew 11 Alpharetta 16:56.80 92
97 Debellis, Owen 10 Broughton 16:57.12
98 Stermer, Dylan 12 Woodland 16:58.61 93
99 Bollwerk, Patrick 11 Woodland 16:58.64 94
100 Rachal, Jonathan 11 Alexander 16:58.65 95
101 Gibson, Cooper 11 Jefferson Hi 16:59.52 96
102 Yates, Cameron 11 Alexander 16:59.60 97
103 King, Justin 12 Archer HS 16:59.68 98
104 Bilderback, Clark 9 Alpharetta 17:01.52 99
105 George, Justin 12 Strong Rock 17:02.61 100
106 Barquin, Lucas 10 Blessed Trinity 17:05.61 101
107 Freeman, Michael 11 Trinity Shar 17:06.01 102
108 Whipple, Kyle 9 Jones County 17:07.54 103
109 Raville, Jacob 11 Whitewater H 17:08.19 104
110 Pierce, Nick 12 Mount Vernon 17:09.72 105
111 Fletcher, Jordan 12 Lithia Springs 17:09.80 106
112 Walker, Sage 10 Druid Hills 17:11.42 107
113 Hohl, Isaac 10 Allatoona HS 17:11.60 108
114 Ash, Dennis 12 Alexander 17:11.83
115 Curtis, Caiden 11 Evans High School 17:12.54 109
116 Bessonny, Alec 11 Alpharetta 17:12.74 110
117 Green, Tucker 10 Broughton 17:13.19
118 Feintuch, Evan 10 North Springs 17:13.48 111
119 Lipton, Andrew 10 Whitewater H 17:13.49 112
120 Windham, Carter 10 Allatoona HS 17:13.98 113
121 Kiefer, Isaac 10 Druid Hills 17:14.26 114
122 Barashango, Tai'Re 11 Union Grove 17:14.60 115
123 Freer, Thomas 10 Woodward Academy 17:15.19 116
124 Reese, Will 12 Woodward Academy 17:15.63 117
125 Kwon, Simon 11 North Springs 17:16.77 118
126 Davis, Khayri 10 Union Grove 17:17.66 119
127 Harris, Will 10 Union Grove 17:18.70 120
128 Lee, Jackson 9 Decatur High School 17:18.93 121
129 Lamb, Elijah 11 Archer HS 17:19.68 122
130 Millwood, Peyton 10 Evans High School 17:20.77 123
131 Centellano Cortes, Jesus 12 Paideia 17:24.28 124
132 Boland, Bryce 10 Jones County 17:25.44 125
133 Durett, Hayden 12 Jones County 17:25.60 126
134 Forsyth, John 10 Woodland 17:25.63 127
135 Chappell, McKinley 10 Woodland 17:26.63 128
136 Battles, Connor 11 Mary Persons 17:28.47 129
137 Wright, Isiah 10 Union Grove 17:29.02 130
138 Retana, Aaron 9 Alpharetta 17:31.07
139 Andrews, Nicholas 9 Trinity Shar 17:31.82 131
140 Frey, Gavin 12 Woodward Academy 17:32.19 132
141 Windham, Davis 9 Allatoona HS 17:32.63 133
142 Schermerhorn, Brian 11 Trinity Shar 17:32.95 134
143 Magaw, Logan 11 Allatoona HS 17:33.74
144 Ward, Logan 12 Jones County 17:34.15 135
145 O'Sullivan, Brendan 11 Forsyth Central 17:34.22 136
146 Horn-Morawa, Luca 9 Paideia 17:34.33 137
147 Wickham, Lee 12 Whitefield Academy 17:34.43 138
148 Wallace, Davis 12 Blessed Trinity 17:34.90 139
149 Callaway, Matthew 12 LaGrange 17:35.44 140
150 Harris, Alec 11 Paideia 17:35.52 141
151 Harvey, Jason 12 Mount Vernon 17:36.29 142
152 Martin, Alex 12 LaGrange 17:37.10 143
153 Hartley, Jacob 11 Whitewater H 17:37.50 144
154 Schmacht, Colin 11 Augusta Prep 17:39.89 145
155 Ramji, Arman 10 Woodward Academy 17:40.47
156 Osborne, Brenden 11 Archer HS 17:40.54
157 Sires, Elijah 11 Ola High School 17:41.30 146
158 McMahon, Drew 11 Whitewater H 17:42.36 147
159 Chapman, Jaycob 10 Union Grove 17:42.72 148
160 Febres, John 12 Norcross Hig 17:42.82
161 Goldsmith, Will 10 Druid Hills 17:43.66 149
162 Richburg, Blaise 10 Whitefield Academy 17:45.11 150
163 Estrada, Christian 10 Ola High School 17:45.33 151
164 Wade, Taylor 9 Whitefield Academy 17:45.68 152
165 Brimmer, Eduardo 12 North Paulding HS 17:46.25 153
166 Banks, Noah 10 Strong Rock 17:48.78 154
167 Cleveland, Jody 11 Mill Springs 17:51.02
168 Boyd, Justus 9 Jones County 17:52.05 155
168 Danley, Kevin 11 Whitewater H 17:52.05 156
170 Sorrell, Jonathan 12 Jones County 17:52.52 157
171 Norris, Graham 11 Druid Hills 17:53.36 158
172 Vance, Luke 10 McEachern Hi 17:53.77 159
173 Franklin, Terry 12 LaGrange 17:53.78 160
174 Guzman-Dominguez, Erik 12 Paideia 17:56.58 161
175 Busby, Aiden 10 North Paulding HS 18:02.04 162
176 Pierce, Sean 9 Mount Vernon 18:02.13 163
177 Chappell, Kameron 9 Woodland 18:04.18 164
178 Smallwood, Will 11 North Paulding HS 18:04.39 165
179 Dixon, Parker 11 Evans High School 18:05.66 166
180 Paniagua, Christian 11 North Paulding HS 18:05.77 167
181 Matre, Jett 12 Woodward Academy 18:07.10
182 Shepherd, Ted 12 Druid Hills 18:07.68 168
183 Kunowsky, Joel 9 Evans High School 18:09.06 169
184 Golden, Peyton 10 Whitefield Academy 18:09.33 170
185 Brown, Samuel 12 Ola High School 18:10.39 171
186 Van Order, Ian 11 Woodland 18:11.30 172
187 Thayer, Drew 9 Woodland 18:12.28
188 Kilgore, Micah 12 Strong Rock 18:13.58 173
189 Gribbins, Benjamin 11 Ola High School 18:15.03 174
190 Brumm, John 11 Union Grove 18:15.29
191 Curtis, Colton 11 Evans High School 18:15.34 175
192 Barber, Joshua 9 Jones County 18:16.29
193 Gable, Joseph 10 Decatur High School 18:16.82
194 Scott, David 10 McEachern Hi 18:16.94 176
195 Williams, Justin 12 Whitewater H 18:17.00 177
196 Brush, Brett 11 Jefferson Hi 18:18.14 178
197 Malone, Austin 11 Forsyth Central 18:18.18 179
198 Herrera, Matias 11 Lassiter Hig 18:18.24 180
199 Roberts, Ethan 12 Whitewater H 18:20.57 181
200 Skelton, Ansley 9 Forsyth Central 18:22.37 182
201 Jackson, Kevin 12 Druid Hills 18:22.44
202 Borom, Trevor 12 Strong Rock 18:22.46 183
203 Dillon, Conor 12 Our Lady of Mercy 18:23.93 184
204 Kennedy, Colin 10 Paideia 18:24.77
205 McCracken, Dillon 10 Lassiter Hig 18:25.25 185
206 Canning, Pierce 11 North Springs 18:25.44 186
207 Garcia, Jose 12 Jefferson Hi 18:25.80 187
208 Burt, Ellis 10 Lassiter Hig 18:25.88 188
209 Makowski, Jack 11 North Springs 18:28.65 189
210 Harmer, Zach 12 North Paulding HS 18:28.73 190
211 Teklemariam, Semon 10 Shiloh High School 18:29.90 191
212 Cornejo, Sergio 12 Our Lady of Mercy 18:30.02 192
213 Chester, Mason 11 Denmark High School 18:30.40 193
214 Schmitt, Eric 11 Denmark High School 18:31.47 194
215 Suarez, Benji 12 McEachern Hi 18:35.51 195
216 Potluri, Eeshwar 11 Denmark High School 18:36.88
217 Hillerson, Andrew 10 Ola High School 18:38.17 196
218 Walston, David 11 North Springs 18:40.86 197
219 Lowe, Ian 11 North Springs 18:41.59 198
220 Sinclair, Everett 12 Whitefield Academy 18:41.70 199
221 Ceniza, Gabriel 10 St. Francis 18:43.22
222 Dunwody, Weston 11 Mary Persons 18:46.08 200
223 Maichle, James 11 Mount Vernon 18:48.09 201
224 Stephenson, Pierce 10 Lassiter Hig 18:49.43 202
225 DePriest, Dylan 9 Trinity Shar 18:50.59 203
226 Moore, Jonathan 9 Lassiter Hig 18:50.97 204
227 Morgan, Connor 11 Strong Rock 18:53.30 205
228 Fritchley, Aaron 11 LaGrange 18:53.44 206
229 Londono, Nicolas 11 Our Lady of Mercy 18:54.21 207
230 Cohan, Christian 9 North Paulding HS 18:55.82 208
231 Washington, Matthew 10 Lithia Springs 18:59.96 209
232 Montesi, James 11 North Springs 19:02.52 210
233 Griffin, Carson 11 Evans High School 19:03.37 211
234 Armstrong, Erik 12 Ola High School 19:05.89 212
235 Moonan, Collin 11 St. Francis 19:06.74
236 Schouest, Oliver 12 Mount Vernon 19:17.13 213
237 Brown, Jaylen 10 LaGrange 19:17.15
238 Lynch, Bryce 12 Mary Persons 19:18.14 214
239 King, Bennett 10 Lassiter Hig 19:19.20 215
240 Boyzo, Jose 12 Lithia Springs 19:20.52 216
241 Fincher, Michael 10 Lassiter Hig 19:21.01 217
242 Knight, James 9 Mount Vernon 19:21.85 218
243 Hinshaw, Benjamin 11 Ola High School 19:26.01
244 Graveman, Stephen 9 Jefferson Hi 19:26.57 219
245 Campos, Uliscis 11 McEachern Hi 19:27.02 220
246 McMahon, Mason 11 Whitewater H 19:27.95
247 Crowson, Josh 12 Augusta Prep 19:30.19 221
248 Edwards, Ben 9 Mount Vernon 19:40.41
249 Dent, Christian 10 Strong Rock 19:40.67
250 McCoy, Keitel 12 Lithia Springs 19:45.66 222
251 Posey, Justin 9 Evans High School 19:47.36
252 Joseph, Steven 10 Augusta Prep 19:55.10 223
253 Necastro, Michael 12 Mary Persons 20:03.25 224
254 Fairgrieves, Jon 9 Whitefield Academy 20:08.64
255 Chakkaladapadavil, Edwar 10 Shiloh High School 20:16.73 225
256 Mullen, Luke 9 Trinity Shar 20:18.88 226
257 McCabe, Carter 11 Trinity Shar 20:24.92 227
258 Dilworth, Griffin 9 Lassiter Hig 20:27.21
259 Rose, Eli 8 Trinity Shar 20:36.63 228
260 Bui, Victor 12 Our Lady of Mercy 20:39.81 229
261 Kennedy, Gabe 12 North Paulding HS 20:42.41
262 Riordan, Jimmy 10 Augusta Prep 20:43.08 230
263 Droegemueller, Jacob 11 Forsyth Central 20:44.88 231
264 Heuermann, Tag 11 Forsyth Central 20:56.59 232
265 Garza, Dylan 9 Mary Persons 21:04.44 233
266 Mitchell, Matthew 12 Our Lady of Mercy 21:22.08 234
267 Allen, Shaun 9 Forsyth Central 21:40.07
268 Granade, Sam 10 Trinity Shar 21:41.36
269 Gilstrap, Samuel 12 Our Lady of Mercy 21:46.85 235
270 Watkins, Timothy 10 Lithia Springs 21:55.47 236
271 Morales, Cesar 12 Shiloh High School 22:03.82 237
272 Malally, Liam 12 Our Lady of Mercy 22:36.46 238
273 Carreon, Josef 12 Our Lady of Mercy 22:59.87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Broughton 71 5 6 7 20 33 58 73
Total Time: 1:17:46.71
Average: 15:33.35
2 Archer HS 108 2 13 16 30 47 98 122
Total Time: 1:18:49.45
Average: 15:45.89
3 Norcross High School 115 11 21 25 27 31 40 62
Total Time: 1:20:01.96
Average: 16:00.40
4 Decatur High School 124 4 8 10 37 65 78 121
Total Time: 1:19:07.02
Average: 15:49.41
5 Denmark High School 160 14 15 39 43 49 193 194
Total Time: 1:20:50.43
Average: 16:10.09
6 Cambridge HS 175 26 28 36 41 44 52 61
Total Time: 1:21:27.02
Average: 16:17.41
7 Alpharetta 243 12 42 46 51 92 99 110
Total Time: 1:21:58.12
Average: 16:23.63
8 Blessed Trinity 268 19 38 55 74 82 101 139
Total Time: 1:22:31.42
Average: 16:30.29
9 Alexander 282 32 48 53 63 86 95 97
Total Time: 1:22:45.97
Average: 16:33.20
10 Allatoona HS 403 57 64 83 91 108 113 133
Total Time: 1:24:14.29
Average: 16:50.86
11 Woodward Academy 411 66 69 70 90 116 117 132
Total Time: 1:24:22.31
Average: 16:52.47
12 Paideia 417 23 45 88 124 137 141 161
Total Time: 1:24:18.33
Average: 16:51.67
13 Druid Hills 450 24 56 107 114 149 158 168
Total Time: 1:24:45.30
Average: 16:57.06
14 Union Grove 457 18 85 115 119 120 130 148
Total Time: 1:24:40.57
Average: 16:56.12
15 Strong Rock Christian Sch 510 29 54 100 154 173 183 205
Total Time: 1:25:48.81
Average: 17:09.77
16 LaGrange 512 68 72 89 140 143 160 206
Total Time: 1:25:36.00
Average: 17:07.20
17 Woodland 523 81 93 94 127 128 164 172
Total Time: 1:25:40.86
Average: 17:08.18
18 Whitefield Academy 527 3 84 138 150 152 170 199
Total Time: 1:24:38.15
Average: 16:55.63
19 Jones County High School 564 75 103 125 126 135 155 157
Total Time: 1:26:19.59
Average: 17:15.92
20 Shiloh High School 564 17 60 71 191 225 237
Total Time: 1:27:58.79
Average: 17:35.76
21 Evans High School 576 9 109 123 166 169 175 211
Total Time: 1:26:12.98
Average: 17:14.60
22 Jefferson High School 583 35 87 96 178 187 219
Total Time: 1:26:57.60
Average: 17:23.52
23 Mary Persons 624 1 80 129 200 214 224 233
Total Time: 1:26:50.41
Average: 17:22.09
24 Forsyth Central 653 77 79 136 179 182 231 232
Total Time: 1:27:52.19
Average: 17:34.44
25 Whitewater High School 663 104 112 144 147 156 177 181
Total Time: 1:27:33.59
Average: 17:30.72
26 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 678 67 105 142 163 201 213 218
Total Time: 1:28:18.86
Average: 17:39.78
27 North Paulding HS 681 34 153 162 165 167 190 208
Total Time: 1:28:17.05
Average: 17:39.41
28 Augusta Prep 687 22 76 145 221 223 230
Total Time: 1:29:51.40
Average: 17:58.28
29 Ola High School 692 50 146 151 171 174 196 212
Total Time: 1:28:22.00
Average: 17:40.40
30 Trinity Sharpsburg Christ 796 102 131 134 203 226 227 228
Total Time: 1:31:20.25
Average: 18:16.05
31 North Springs 801 111 118 186 189 197 198 210
Total Time: 1:30:05.20
Average: 18:01.04
32 McEachern High School 809 59 159 176 195 220
Total Time: 1:30:49.41
Average: 18:09.89
33 Lassiter High School 959 180 185 188 202 204 215 217
Total Time: 1:32:49.78
Average: 18:33.96
34 Lithia Springs 989 106 209 216 222 236
Total Time: 1:37:11.41
Average: 19:26.29
35 Our Lady of Mercy 1046 184 192 207 229 234 235 238
Total Time: 1:37:50.05
Average: 19:34.01
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Trapheagen, McKenna 12 Woodland 17:32.69 1
2 Croft, McKenna 12 Douglas County 17:36.35
3 Fegans, Erin 12 Landmark Chr 17:39.92 2
4 Winders, Dinah 10 Henry County 17:45.77
5 Miniutti, Hannah 11 Blessed Trinity 18:07.31 3
6 Doster, Laney 11 Jones County 18:09.91 4
7 Sutterfield, Kelly Ann 10 Blessed Trinity 18:19.64 5
8 Sechrest, Ashley 12 Cambridge HS 18:22.14 6
9 Evans, Rylee 10 Woodland 18:24.95 7
10 Wellons, Sovi 12 The Heritage School 18:28.30
11 Kennedy, Madison 10 Evans High School 18:30.25 8
12 Srinivasa, Mira 10 Westminster School 18:36.42 9
13 Law, Katherine 10 Jefferson Hi 18:36.50 10
14 Golden, Emily 12 Tift County 18:36.95
15 McCartney, Sarah 12 Archer HS 18:40.48 11
16 McCauley, Luna 10 Paideia 18:44.30 12
17 Filipek, Anna 9 Cambridge HS 18:45.20 13
18 Hamfeldt, Katie 10 Blessed Trinity 18:46.77 14
19 Parsons, Gabby 10 Union Grove 18:47.11 15
20 Walstad, Palmer 9 Westminster School 18:54.62 16
21 Rojas, Simone 10 Evans High School 18:59.36 17
22 Parsons, Bianca 9 Union Grove 19:02.85 18
23 Schroeder, Caitlin 11 Jefferson Hi 19:12.05 19
24 Gotwalt, Sara 12 Alpharetta 19:12.07 20
25 Shepherd, Sophia 10 Druid Hills 19:17.85 21
26 Augenstein, Charlotte 12 Deerfield-Wi 19:25.87 22
27 Daniels, Jordan 11 Broughton 19:26.79 23
28 Raeside, Emily 11 Mount Vernon 19:38.96 24
29 Chastain, Nicole 11 Blessed Trinity 19:39.29 25
30 Shipley, Elizabeth 10 Blessed Trinity 19:40.13 26
31 Suplee, Kathryn 11 Cambridge HS 19:40.56 27
32 Grass, Kelsey 9 Allatoona HS 19:41.61 28
33 Merrill, Lola 11 Cambridge HS 19:41.65 29
34 Hohl, Abby 9 Allatoona HS 19:43.09 30
35 Montes, Camila 10 Cambridge HS 19:44.27 31
36 Brown, Allie 11 Broughton 19:44.46 32
37 Bechtold, Marianna 9 Allatoona HS 19:45.43 33
38 Palmer, Emma 10 Alpharetta 19:47.00 34
39 Wallace, Ella 10 Westminster School 19:48.28 35
40 Ackerman, Hannah 9 Woodward Academy 19:50.49 36
41 Vuckovic, Katherine 12 Westminster School 19:51.87 37
42 Kuhn, Ella 10 Broughton 19:52.05 38
43 Stevens, Cate 10 Westminster School 19:52.22 39
44 Jablonski, Mari 12 Monticello HS 19:53.81
45 Wells, Katie 9 Broughton 19:54.66 40
46 Filipek, Isabel 11 Cambridge HS 19:55.12 41
47 Crawford, Kennedy R 12 Alexander 19:57.83 42
48 Brantley, Carson 10 Union Grove 19:59.14 43
49 Shannon, Rowan 9 Broughton 19:59.56 44
50 Jones, Maggie 10 Landmark Chr 19:59.77 45
51 Meeker, Emily 10 Cambridge HS 20:00.93 46
52 Hudson, Reagan 10 Landmark Chr 20:01.01 47
53 Holmes, Lillian 11 Broughton 20:01.78 48
54 Taylor, Jazzmin 11 Alexander 20:02.72 49
55 Warren, Kennedy 10 Whitewater H 20:02.89 50
56 Kempf, Zoe 11 Broughton 20:05.69 51
57 Bachtel, Aubrey 11 North Paulding HS 20:06.31 52
58 Saleeby, Maggie 11 Allatoona HS 20:07.43 53
59 O'Brien, Daley 11 Alpharetta 20:07.72 54
60 Ferrara, Genevieve 12 Druid Hills 20:08.18 55
61 Hilton, Juliana 10 Landmark Chr 20:08.69 56
62 Walter, Megan 9 Paideia 20:09.22 57
63 Curtin, Abigail 9 Allatoona HS 20:12.10 58
64 Camp, Celia 12 Alexander 20:13.32 59
65 Kulniszewski, Olivia 10 Jefferson Hi 20:19.42 60
66 Annis, Ashley 11 Archer HS 20:20.18 61
67 Rowe, Eden 10 Landmark Chr 20:23.41 62
68 Curtis, Camryn 11 Alexander 20:25.53 63
69 Siegler, Alexis 11 Decatur High School 20:25.54 64
70 Daniel, Audra 11 Starrs Mill 20:25.92 65
71 Otoole, Audrey 11 Mount Vernon 20:28.81 66
72 Florence, Poppy 10 Decatur High School 20:30.38 67
73 Byrd, Emily 10 Jefferson Hi 20:30.54 68
74 Nottingham, Dailey 11 Broughton 20:33.33
75 Woody, Astana 10 Allatoona HS 20:33.47 69
76 Bowles, Marlee 10 Woodland 20:33.97 70
77 Macdonald, Bryndi 12 Alpharetta 20:34.68 71
78 Lopez, Jade 9 Denmark High School 20:36.51 72
79 Wilkinson, Alison 12 Westminster School 20:37.04 73
80 Virnig, Lucy 10 Starrs Mill 20:37.28 74
81 Reed, Hailey 12 Union Grove 20:38.47 75
82 Cummings, Emily 10 Alpharetta 20:38.55 76
83 Thayer, Danielle 9 Woodland 20:39.68 77
84 Dunn, Lilly 11 Union Grove 20:40.31 78
85 Hirschi, Afton 12 Cambridge HS 20:42.21
86 Neckel, Isabelle 12 Whitewater H 20:42.89 79
87 Ellis, Ariel 11 Blessed Trinity 20:43.47 80
88 Sigler, Ally 9 Allatoona HS 20:43.89 81
89 Kloecker, Anna 10 Alpharetta 20:44.19 82
90 Farris, Lauren 10 LaGrange 20:46.07 83
91 Carr, Brooklyn 12 Woodward Academy 20:49.47 84
92 Cragin, Emily 9 Archer HS 20:50.09 85
93 Hilyer, Kendall 10 Denmark High School 20:51.79 86
94 Lowe, Sydney 10 Alexander 20:56.00 87
95 Rhaney, Zamya 11 LaGrange 20:57.93 88
96 Taylor, Adelaide 12 Decatur High School 20:57.94 89
97 Armand, Nyla 12 Union Grove 21:02.47 90
98 Murphy, Allison 11 McEachern Hi 21:02.96
99 Kumi, Belinda 11 Blessed Trinity 21:04.10 91
100 Simpson, Martha 10 North Springs 21:05.58
101 Chappell, Lottie 9 North Springs 21:05.60
102 Launay-Fallasse, Eva 9 Our Lady of Mercy 21:08.02
103 Malson, Grace 10 Whitewater H 21:08.48 92
104 Doyle, Lauren 9 Broughton 21:10.09
105 Smith, Halley 11 Jones County 21:11.98 93
106 Conyers, Rickaiya 12 Alexander 21:12.55 94
107 Wemple, Caroline 12 Alpharetta 21:15.37 95
108 Kincheloe, Neal 10 Westminster School 21:18.09 96
109 Fox, Madison 11 North Paulding HS 21:18.41 97
110 Holt, Hadley 12 Deerfield-Wi 21:20.98 98
111 Master, Priyanka 10 Decatur High School 21:24.23 99
112 Segars, Emma 9 Woodland 21:25.62 100
113 Osborn, Grace 10 Decatur High School 21:27.00 101
114 Rhaney, Zanay 11 LaGrange 21:30.54 102
115 Rathur, Reese 11 Druid Hills 21:31.99 103
116 Hawkins, Kalkidan 11 Union Grove 21:34.77 104
117 McNally, Mei 10 Decatur High School 21:38.23 105
118 Irvin, Bailey 10 Deerfield-Wi 21:38.73 106
119 Hepler, Emma Grace 10 Starrs Mill 21:40.08 107
120 Lawler, Elena 10 Denmark High School 21:40.46 108
121 Hubbs, Carolina 9 Allatoona HS 21:41.42
122 Symonds, Eva 11 Whitewater H 21:41.55 109
123 Racine, Reed 12 Alpharetta 21:44.19
124 Anderson, Asena 12 Druid Hills 21:46.66 110
125 Haywood, Lilly 11 Broughton 21:47.78
126 Blount, Katie 10 Druid Hills 21:50.09 111
127 Edge, Olivia 9 Denmark High School 21:50.47 112
128 Tournas, Amanda 9 Decatur High School 21:50.88 113
129 Goodwin, Jenny 12 Landmark Chr 21:51.11 114
130 Charles, Camryn 10 Union Grove 21:57.72
131 Walker, Raney 12 Starrs Mill 21:58.54 115
132 Stachelczyk, Katie 9 Denmark High School 21:58.82 116
133 Boatner, Erica 10 Woodland 22:01.53 117
134 Kumi, Bernadine 11 Blessed Trinity 22:02.50
135 Bowles, Sydney 10 Jefferson Hi 22:02.97 118
136 Vasquez, Linda 10 Alexander 22:03.56 119
137 Schaufele, Kristina 10 Westminster School 22:06.62
138 Maddox, Peyton 9 Forsyth Central 22:10.14 120
139 Inman, Meryl 11 Woodward Academy 22:11.55 121
140 Rutherford, Allison 10 North Paulding HS 22:12.51 122
141 Putt, Wallace 10 Woodward Academy 22:16.75 123
142 Whitmer, Keeley 11 Forsyth Central 22:21.23 124
143 Figueroa, Sophia 11 Paideia 22:25.16 125
144 Sims, Micah 9 Starrs Mill 22:28.71 126
145 Linton, Shelby 11 Forsyth Central 22:31.67 127
146 Harp, Sara Nell 9 Whitewater H 22:33.18 128
147 Neuhause, Maya 9 Druid Hills 22:35.71 129
148 York, Julianne 10 Whitewater H 22:37.74 130
149 Grant, Sydney 10 Jones County 22:39.47 131
150 Parker, Lillian 9 Jefferson Hi 22:41.57 132
151 Cullen, Casey 9 Woodward Academy 22:43.97 133
152 Smith, Ivorie 10 LaGrange 22:46.47 134
153 Robinson, Taryn 12 Paideia 22:46.90 135
154 Maddox, Reese 11 Forsyth Central 22:47.49 136
155 Johnson, Katie 9 North Springs 22:49.94
156 Dunbar, Esme 11 Paideia 22:50.64 137
157 Leach, Ivy 10 Decatur High School 22:51.03
158 Hill, Gabby 11 Woodward Academy 22:53.58 138
159 Chester, Aubrey 9 Denmark High School 22:58.39 139
160 Robinson, Bryn 12 Paideia 22:58.88 140
161 Keller, Taylor 9 Mount Vernon 23:01.23 141
162 German, Karly 9 Denmark High School 23:03.03 142
163 Turkiewicz, Mallory 10 Landmark Chr 23:03.07 143
164 Osborne, Amelia 11 Druid Hills 23:03.14 144
165 Spivey, Sarah 12 Archer HS 23:04.56 145
166 Eastman, Lauren 11 Paideia 23:11.98 146
167 Way, Carrie 12 Alexander 23:15.31
168 Hunter, Mariah 11 Jones County 23:16.46 147
169 Strickland, Jane 9 Deerfield-Wi 23:18.21 148
170 Harris, Sarah Katherine 11 Deerfield-Wi 23:19.33 149
171 Bonilla, Katie 10 Archer HS 23:20.44 150
172 Story, Nina 9 Landmark Chr 23:30.52
173 Miller, Abbey 11 Woodward Academy 23:32.59 151
174 Walsh, Ellie 11 Forsyth Central 23:38.61 152
175 Cutts, Coco 10 Druid Hills 23:38.66
176 Haakmeester, Skylar 10 Lassiter Hig 23:46.94 153
177 Kamath, Diya 11 Denmark High School 23:49.96
178 Bowman, Sydney 11 Jones County 23:51.67 154
179 Bruce, Kaylee 12 Archer HS 23:53.10 155
180 Porter, Tennese 12 Ola High School 23:54.34 156
181 Opaleski, Sarah 12 North Paulding HS 23:56.05 157
182 Daly, Parker 10 Woodward Academy 23:56.47
183 Nix, Sophie 9 LaGrange 23:56.95 158
184 Thomas, Kennadi 10 Archer HS 23:59.14 159
185 Graddy, Ansley 9 Whitewater H 24:01.60 160
186 Borden, Ameil 12 Archer HS 24:09.15
187 Huynh, Sophia 11 Paideia 24:10.54
188 Morman, Chloe 11 LaGrange 24:11.24 161
189 Mayes, Aubrey 10 Lassiter Hig 24:11.41 162
190 Wallis, Catherine 11 Lassiter Hig 24:11.59 163
191 Sires, Nadia 9 Ola High School 24:15.14 164
192 Morton, Julianna 9 Evans High School 24:15.71 165
193 Jean-Charles, Feddjina 11 McEachern Hi 24:17.62
194 Berman, Brooke 10 Lassiter Hig 24:22.09 166
195 Jung, Katie 10 Lassiter Hig 24:26.95 167
196 Beard, Courtney 8 North Paulding HS 24:28.78 168
197 Madderra, Eleanor 11 Mount Vernon 24:30.37 169
198 Bradley, Hailey 9 Lassiter Hig 24:31.40 170
199 Worst, Molly 12 Whitewater H 24:38.02
200 Hilton, Lauren 11 North Paulding HS 24:38.78 171
201 Fulton, Samantha 11 Lassiter Hig 24:39.36 172
202 Bryant, Erica 12 Our Lady of Mercy 24:40.48
203 Green, Krestel 11 Jefferson Hi 24:47.22 173
204 Guzman, Clarissa 10 Forsyth Central 24:49.92 174
205 Paolillo, Alle 9 North Paulding HS 24:51.29 175
206 Dyer, Raleigh 11 Jones County 24:52.51 176
207 Clark, Vashtia 9 Evans High School 25:00.83 177
208 Joyner, Shaniya 11 Ola High School 25:09.04 178
209 Denney, Kayla 10 Forsyth Central 25:11.53 179
210 Koscella, Emily 12 Shiloh High School 25:12.78
211 DiPietre, Isabelle 12 Our Lady of Mercy 25:21.10
212 Fennell, Bryce 9 Mount Vernon 25:24.24 180
213 Hoying, Alli 11 Lassiter Hig 25:24.67
214 Thompson, Willow 9 North Paulding HS 25:40.05
215 Andersen, Anna Kate 9 Mount Vernon 25:46.61 181
216 Walker, Lauryn 9 Evans High School 26:13.46 182
217 deSilva, Kethely 10 North Springs 26:26.17
218 Keller, Grace 12 Mount Vernon 26:38.14 183
219 Skipworth, Lily 9 LaGrange 26:42.36 184
220 Moore, Ella 12 Mount Vernon 26:42.50
221 Hoyal, Annabeth 9 Mount Vernon 27:15.99
222 Bennefield, Kensli 9 Evans High School 27:17.29 185
223 Madden, Presley 10 Evans High School 27:27.58 186
224 Launay-Fallasse, Sophia 12 Our Lady of Mercy 27:28.11
225 Martinez, Gabi 9 LaGrange 27:37.55
226 Brown, Gabrielle 11 Ola High School 28:03.51 187
227 Trutt, Annabella 12 Ola High School 29:59.92 188
228 Newcombe, Anastasia 12 Ola High School 32:29.03 189
229 Kominski, Katelyn 12 Ola High School 34:37.69 190
230 Towns, Lynlee 9 Ola High School 36:20.45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Blessed Trinity 73 3 5 14 25 26 80 91
Total Time: 1:34:33.14
Average: 18:54.63
2 Cambridge HS 106 6 13 27 29 31 41 46
Total Time: 1:36:13.82
Average: 19:14.77
3 Westminster School 136 9 16 35 37 39 73 96
Total Time: 1:37:03.41
Average: 19:24.69
4 Broughton 177 23 32 38 40 44 48 51
Total Time: 1:38:57.52
Average: 19:47.51
5 Allatoona HS 202 28 30 33 53 58 69 81
Total Time: 1:39:29.66
Average: 19:53.94
6 Landmark Christian School 212 2 45 47 56 62 114 143
Total Time: 1:38:12.80
Average: 19:38.56
7 Union Grove 229 15 18 43 75 78 90 104
Total Time: 1:39:07.88
Average: 19:49.58
8 Alpharetta 255 20 34 54 71 76 82 95
Total Time: 1:40:20.02
Average: 20:04.01
9 Woodland 255 1 7 70 77 100 117
Total Time: 1:38:36.91
Average: 19:43.39
10 Jefferson High School 275 10 19 60 68 118 132 173
Total Time: 1:40:41.48
Average: 20:08.30
11 Alexander 300 42 49 59 63 87 94 119
Total Time: 1:41:35.40
Average: 20:19.08
12 Druid Hills 400 21 55 103 110 111 129 144
Total Time: 1:44:34.77
Average: 20:54.96
13 Decatur High School 420 64 67 89 99 101 105 113
Total Time: 1:44:45.09
Average: 20:57.02
14 Archer HS 452 11 61 85 145 150 155 159
Total Time: 1:46:15.75
Average: 21:15.15
15 Whitewater High School 458 50 79 92 109 128 130 160
Total Time: 1:46:08.99
Average: 21:13.80
16 Paideia 466 12 57 125 135 137 140 146
Total Time: 1:46:56.22
Average: 21:23.25
17 Starrs Mill High School 487 65 74 107 115 126
Total Time: 1:47:10.53
Average: 21:26.11
18 Denmark High School 494 72 86 108 112 116 139 142
Total Time: 1:46:58.05
Average: 21:23.61
19 Woodward Academy 497 36 84 121 123 133 138 151
Total Time: 1:47:52.23
Average: 21:34.45
20 Deerfield-Windsor School 523 22 98 106 148 149
Total Time: 1:49:03.12
Average: 21:48.63
21 Jones County High School 529 4 93 131 147 154 176
Total Time: 1:49:09.49
Average: 21:49.90
22 Evans High School 549 8 17 165 177 182 185 186
Total Time: 1:52:59.61
Average: 22:35.93
23 LaGrange 565 83 88 102 134 158 161 184
Total Time: 1:49:57.96
Average: 21:59.60
24 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 580 24 66 141 169 180 181 183
Total Time: 1:53:03.61
Average: 22:36.73
25 North Paulding HS 596 52 97 122 157 168 171 175
Total Time: 1:52:02.07
Average: 22:24.42
26 Forsyth Central 659 120 124 127 136 152 174 179
Total Time: 1:53:29.14
Average: 22:41.83
27 Lassiter High School 811 153 162 163 166 167 170 172
Total Time: 2:00:58.98
Average: 24:11.80
28 Ola High School 873 156 164 178 187 188 189 190
Total Time: 2:11:21.95
Average: 26:16.39
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC 1A-4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Clark, Abbie 10 North Cobb C 20:08.79 1
2 Allen, Heaven 12 Columbus Hig 20:16.40 2
3 Watford, Lili 10 Mount Paran 20:20.93 3
4 Leverette, Maradeth 10 Mary Persons 20:22.74 4
5 Butts, Frances 9 Chapel Hill 20:38.64
6 Shaylor, Elizabeth 9 North Cobb C 20:40.75 5
7 Loechl, Elsa 10 Fellowship C 21:02.70 6
8 Edwards, Annie 12 Whitefield Academy 21:15.65 7
9 Riordan, Amy 10 Augusta Prep 21:39.28
10 Simonsen, Grace 12 Blessed Trinity 21:39.47 8
11 Garner, Lilli 12 Bremen High School 21:41.00 9
12 Beard, Abby 12 Fellowship C 21:45.37 10
13 Jackson, Meredith Laine 9 Westminster School 21:48.19 11
14 Jacobs, Emma 11 Blessed Trinity 21:48.65 12
15 Grant, Isis 9 Sandy Creek 21:49.30 13
16 Boyer, Sarah 11 Mary Persons 21:50.86 14
17 Lambert, Grayson 11 Westminster School 21:52.34 15
18 Hawkins, Maggie 12 Darlington School 21:59.38 16
19 Kantor, Lexi 11 Whitefield Academy 22:02.52 17
20 Farley-Allen, Sabrina 9 Westminster School 22:04.32 18
21 Hammond, Ashley 11 Chapel Hill 22:04.52
22 Carroll, Eleanor 10 Westminster School 22:05.01 19
23 Rogers, Reagan 11 Trinity Shar 22:07.46
24 Jones, Lauren 10 Chapel Hill 22:11.77
25 Miller, JoJo 9 Blessed Trinity 22:15.24 20
26 Showalter, Hannah 9 Blessed Trinity 22:15.49 21
27 Davis, Reagan 10 Mount Paran 22:15.52 22
28 Broderson, Lauren 11 Blessed Trinity 22:17.09 23
29 Goldstrom, Reilly 10 Westminster School 22:24.53 24
30 McDearman, Caroline 9 Whitefield Academy 22:28.95 25
31 Daumeyer, Evie 9 Blessed Trinity 22:31.63 26
32 Simonsen, Julia 11 Blessed Trinity 22:34.14 27
33 Menna, Katie 11 North Cobb C 22:43.14 28
34 Smith, Chloe 10 Bremen High School 22:48.90 29
35 Davis, Riley 12 Mount Paran 22:56.53 30
36 Luckey, Elizabeth 12 Bremen High School 22:57.89 31
37 Holden, Laura Kate 11 Columbus Hig 22:58.05 32
38 Woods, Allie 11 Westminster School 22:58.73 33
39 Fields, Frances 12 Darlington School 23:01.49 34
40 Fernando, Lauren 10 Westminster School 23:03.31 35
41 Lorenzo, Priscilla 12 Fellowship C 23:09.42 36
42 Sorme, Helen 11 Sandy Creek 23:21.37 37
43 Spikes, Frances 12 Columbus Hig 23:23.98 38
44 Grogan, Grace 12 Mount Bethel 23:25.01
45 Ellis, Grace 10 Augusta Prep 23:39.85
46 Holcek, Kaylie 11 Columbus Hig 23:40.67 39
47 King, Lily 12 North Cobb C 23:42.58 40
48 McCollum, Lucy 11 Westminster School 23:43.33
49 McRae, Mallie 11 Columbus Hig 23:44.94 41
50 Freeman, Elizabeth 10 Blessed Trinity 23:48.46
51 Hambrick, Anna Katherine 11 Mount Paran 23:50.06 42
52 Lopez-Ruiz, Mariana 12 Columbus Hig 23:53.84 43
53 Mahlke, Sophia 11 Fellowship C 23:53.87 44
54 Rector, Amelia 9 Druid Hills 23:59.69 45
55 Fortuanato, Courtney 12 Columbus Hig 24:05.28 46
56 Good, Emma 11 Darlington School 24:08.40 47
57 Bishop, Elizabeth 9 Fellowship C 24:10.60 48
58 Martin, Laura 11 Mary Persons 24:17.43 49
59 Hampton, Caroline 10 Mary Persons 24:18.49 50
60 Hallman, Genna 10 Mary Persons 24:19.46 51
61 Carter, Olga 9 Woodward Academy 24:23.79 52
62 Harman, Eleanor 9 Druid Hills 24:26.31 53
63 Harris, Torrica 11 Chapel Hill 24:27.03
64 Wehner, Karalese 11 Whitefield Academy 24:33.66 54
65 Woo, Lian 11 Strong Rock 24:42.64 55
66 Huamani, Alissa 11 Strong Rock 24:43.75 56
67 Muldoon, Brianna 9 Bremen High School 24:47.29 57
68 Lecesne, Rebekah 12 Woodward Academy 24:53.36 58
69 Brown, Rebecca 11 North Cobb C 24:53.96 59
70 Walker, Reagan 10 Strong Rock 25:02.81 60
71 Cai, Ava 10 Trinity Shar 25:12.09
72 Williams, Sophia 9 Woodward Academy 25:15.05 61
73 Childs, Lauren 11 Darlington School 25:16.00 62
74 Sweatt, Ella 10 Bremen High School 25:18.90 63
75 Garretson, Lauren 9 Fellowship C 25:26.27 64
76 Gillenwater, Cordelia 10 Aquinas 25:26.48
77 Flannagan, Maria 11 Aquinas 25:26.54
78 Causey, Madelyn 9 Mary Persons 25:38.99 65
79 Temple, Camille 12 Darlington School 25:44.53 66
80 Harvin, Riley 10 Mount Paran 25:54.16 67
81 Sandefur, Skyler 10 Mary Persons 25:56.80 68
82 Martin, Stormie 11 Mary Persons 26:15.74
83 Nardone, Alessandra 9 Woodward Academy 26:28.16 69
84 Hackett, Amira 11 Sandy Creek 26:28.58 70
85 Watkins, Sierra 9 Woodward Academy 26:29.09 71
86 Ross, Brooke 9 Woodward Academy 26:31.39 72
87 Meier, Hallie 12 North Cobb C 26:42.30 73
88 Poe, Victoria 10 North Cobb C 26:54.30 74
89 Alexander, Jess 11 North Cobb C 26:59.09
90 Baxter, Elizabeth 9 Whitefield Academy 27:02.38 75
91 Rios, Patricia 10 Whitefield Academy 27:02.45 76
92 Walker, Charlotte 10 Druid Hills 27:03.62 77
93 Babayauskaya, Eliana 11 Fellowship C 27:16.69 78
94 Davis, Chelsea 10 Sandy Creek 27:26.47 79
95 Strickland, Tessa 9 St. Francis 27:38.57
96 Brooks, Lauren 10 Strong Rock 27:51.33 80
97 Fishbein, Isabelle 10 Druid Hills 27:53.06 81
98 Banks, Rachel 9 Strong Rock 28:30.08 82
99 Hoe, Ellen 10 Providence C 28:33.01
100 Conrads, Charlotte 11 Darlington School 28:36.29 83
101 Bouer-Schlitts, Ariel 9 Druid Hills 28:50.58 84
102 Hannah, Faith 12 Bremen High School 28:53.79 85
103 Hightower, Abbey 11 Providence C 29:01.13
104 Mejia, Sara 10 Providence C 30:14.89
105 Chaffin, Rachel 11 Strong Rock 30:19.38 86
106 Williams, Mikielle 10 Sandy Creek 30:54.69 87
107 Rauber, Jane 11 Druid Hills 31:05.27 88
108 Smith, Audrey 9 Galloway 32:03.81
109 Bousquet, Ceres 9 Sandy Creek 32:16.02 89
110 Boutelle, Elizabeth 9 Strong Rock 32:39.22 90
111 Yasine, Sarah 9 Druid Hills 32:59.39 91
112 Hsu, Cassady 10 Sandy Creek 37:16.12 92
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Blessed Trinity 84 8 12 20 21 23 26 27
Total Time: 1:50:15.94
Average: 22:03.19
2 Westminster School 87 11 15 18 19 24 33 35
Total Time: 1:50:14.39
Average: 22:02.88
3 North Cobb Christian 133 1 5 28 40 59 73 74
Total Time: 1:52:09.22
Average: 22:25.85
4 Fellowship Christian Scho 144 6 10 36 44 48 64 78
Total Time: 1:54:01.96
Average: 22:48.40
5 Columbus High School 152 2 32 38 39 41 43 46
Total Time: 1:54:04.04
Average: 22:48.81
6 Mount Paran Christian Sch 164 3 22 30 42 67
Total Time: 1:55:17.20
Average: 23:03.44
7 Mary Persons 168 4 14 49 50 51 65 68
Total Time: 1:55:08.98
Average: 23:01.80
8 Whitefield Academy 178 7 17 25 54 75 76
Total Time: 1:57:23.16
Average: 23:28.64
9 Bremen High School 189 9 29 31 57 63 85
Total Time: 1:57:33.98
Average: 23:30.80
10 Darlington School 225 16 34 47 62 66 83
Total Time: 2:00:09.80
Average: 24:01.96
11 Sandy Creek 286 13 37 70 79 87 89 92
Total Time: 2:10:00.41
Average: 26:00.09
12 Woodward Academy 311 52 58 61 69 71 72
Total Time: 2:07:29.45
Average: 25:29.89
13 Strong Rock Christian Sch 333 55 56 60 80 82 86 90
Total Time: 2:10:50.61
Average: 26:10.13
14 Druid Hills 340 45 53 77 81 84 88 91
Total Time: 2:12:13.26
Average: 26:26.66
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC 1A-4A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jackson, Kameron 12 Landmark Chr 16:16.73 1
2 Ford, Graham 11 Deerfield-Wi 16:37.04 2
3 Gardner, Jack 12 Mount Paran 16:51.01 3
4 Lord, Koby 12 The Heritage School 16:54.88 4
5 Durham, Jon 10 Deerfield-Wi 16:56.51 5
6 Hill, Porter 12 Deerfield-Wi 16:56.52 6
7 Cranor, Luke 12 Lanier HS 17:06.07 7
8 Spivey, Carl 11 Bremen High School 17:08.57 8
9 Shank, Colin 10 Blessed Trinity 17:13.58 9
10 Moss, Christian 11 North Cobb C 17:18.51 10
11 Hunter, Christopher 12 Columbus Hig 17:19.85 11
12 Smith, Caden 10 Landmark Chr 17:23.46 12
13 Arredondo, Anthony 11 Chapel Hill 17:31.06 13
14 Hammond, Dorsey Omari 12 Landmark Chr 17:31.82 14
15 Bonner, Andrew 11 Landmark Chr 17:33.64 15
16 Keller, Ben 12 Mount Paran 17:37.17 16
17 King, Landon 12 Providence C 17:38.85 17
18 Miller, Ron 11 Blessed Trinity 17:46.11 18
19 Rothering, Ben 10 Blessed Trinity 17:50.67 19
20 Ferary, Joseph 9 Mount Paran 17:51.03 20
21 Ferary, Giovanni 9 Mount Paran 17:52.32 21
22 Brown, Aidan 10 Bremen High School 17:54.23 22
23 Waksor, Abel 11 Woodward Academy 17:55.33 23
24 Milam, Beau 12 Mount Bethel 18:00.13 24
25 Liddle, Landon 10 Darlington School 18:05.13 25
26 Murphy, Sean 11 Lanier HS 18:05.64 26
27 Cooper, Will 12 Blessed Trinity 18:05.98 27
28 Ruddell, Jackson 9 North Cobb C 18:07.87 28
29 Yarborough, Sam 12 Deerfield-Wi 18:10.52 29
30 Desai, Bhaven 12 Lanier HS 18:13.11 30
31 Clotfelter, Owen 10 Bremen High School 18:15.94 31
32 Goodwin, Phillip 12 Landmark Chr 18:24.91 32
33 Hartshorn, Owen 10 Columbus Hig 18:27.89 33
34 Durity, Aidan 12 North Cobb C 18:31.49 34
35 Story, Christian 12 Landmark Chr 18:32.74 35
36 Fuller, Avery 10 Landmark Chr 18:33.82 36
37 Burke, Zack 10 Blessed Trinity 18:34.89 37
38 Darwin, Tyler 10 North Cobb C 18:36.61 38
39 Mariner, Ethan 10 Blessed Trinity 18:37.16 39
40 Gibbons, Grant 9 Woodward Academy 18:43.08 40
41 Bempah, Jabari 9 Chapel Hill 18:43.75 41
42 Waddell, Nic 12 Strong Rock 18:44.58 42
43 Johnson, Kyle 10 Chapel Hill 18:45.05 43
44 Love, Nick 12 North Cobb C 18:46.04 44
45 Mortenson, Elijah 9 Columbus Hig 18:47.12 45
46 Davis, Taylor 12 Columbus Hig 18:49.54 46
47 Craddock, Leif 12 Druid Hills 18:51.36 47
48 Sundaravadivel, Nandha 12 Columbus Hig 18:51.62 48
49 Stevens, Matthew 10 Blessed Trinity 18:51.94 49
50 Clements, Connor 10 Blessed Trinity 18:52.41
51 Parker, Ethan 12 Mount Bethel 18:56.77 50
52 Lengefeld, Garrett 10 Fellowship C 18:59.59 51
53 Shaw, Eugene 10 Bremen High School 18:59.77 52
54 John, Ajay 12 Mount Bethel 19:00.64 53
55 Cook, Ben 9 Lanier HS 19:02.04 54
56 Dean, Nick 10 Druid Hills 19:05.57 55
57 White, James 9 Mount Bethel 19:07.41 56
58 Nagashima, Shoya 11 Bremen High School 19:09.64 57
59 Kopitsky, Caleb 10 Galloway 19:12.25 58
60 Baldwin, Eli 11 Darlington School 19:14.82 59
61 Jenkins, Trevon 9 Chapel Hill 19:16.35 60
62 Tate, Nelson 11 Woodward Academy 19:16.69 61
63 Patel, Aakash 9 Woodward Academy 19:18.05 62
64 Peeler, Charles 11 Deerfield-Wi 19:20.05 63
65 Gomez, Bruce 10 Lanier HS 19:21.07 64
66 Bland, Jamari 11 Chapel Hill 19:21.32 65
67 Davis, Kaleb 10 Sandy Creek 19:21.52 66
68 Bannister, Nigel 11 Sandy Creek 19:24.98 67
69 Costen, Caleb 11 Sandy Creek 19:25.63 68
70 Cunanan, Jalen 12 The Heritage School 19:27.59 69
71 Kloepper, Alexander 12 Columbus Hig 19:27.74 70
72 Hale, Tanner 9 North Cobb C 19:29.67 71
73 Wall, Kellson 10 The Heritage School 19:31.87 72
74 Zewdu, Kidus 10 Whitefield Academy 19:34.81 73
75 Knoop, Jack 9 Druid Hills 19:35.81 74
76 Brackman, Elijah 10 Mount Paran 19:36.37 75
77 Cully, Michael 12 Galloway 19:40.63 76
78 Hale, Aj 12 Sandy Creek 19:41.06 77
79 Day, Zachary 10 Jefferson Hi 19:41.50 78
80 McGill, Jackson 12 Fellowship C 19:46.63 79
81 Adams, Nicky 10 St. Francis 19:51.21 80
82 Bivins, Parker 11 Lanier HS 19:51.42 81
83 Gorski, John 8 North Cobb C 19:51.93 82
84 Robillard, Dylan 12 Mount Paran 19:52.00 83
85 Maxwell, Caleb 9 Jefferson Hi 19:54.76 84
86 Hasling, Murphy 10 St. Francis 19:56.20 85
87 Jean-Pierre, Michael 12 Chapel Hill 19:57.79 86
88 Davis, Elijah 12 Aquinas 19:58.38 87
89 Bjerken, Sterling 12 Mount Bethel 19:58.74 88
90 Yildirim, Yigit 10 Druid Hills 20:00.52 89
91 Mills, Cooper 11 Galloway 20:00.90 90
92 Morrow, Mason 10 North Cobb C 20:03.99
93 Morris, Tyson 9 Columbus Hig 20:04.15 91
94 McDonald, Liam 9 Bremen High School 20:07.46 92
95 Bracher, John Robert 10 Whitefield Academy 20:08.45 93
96 Parsons, Riley 9 Mount Bethel 20:11.10 94
97 Spake, Preston 10 Bremen High School 20:13.90 95
98 Hall, Zack 11 Jefferson Hi 20:16.43 96
99 Ray, Aidan 9 Mount Vernon 20:18.24 97
100 Houston, Christian 11 Woodward Academy 20:19.84 98
101 Moraitakis, Aubrey 9 Fellowship C 20:20.59 99
102 Ohaya, Chidozie 12 Sandy Creek 20:23.27 100
103 Agrawal, Rohan 12 Woodward Academy 20:31.22 101
104 Lewis, Sam 11 The Heritage School 20:33.89 102
105 Carroll, Nash 11 Jefferson Hi 20:34.03 103
106 Koby, Landon 10 Strong Rock 20:35.22 104
107 Pohl, Jonathan 9 St. Francis 20:36.02 105
108 Wright, Abbott 11 Mount Vernon 20:37.95 106
109 McKey, Aiden 11 St. Francis 20:40.71 107
110 Stintson, Eric 9 St. Francis 20:41.13 108
111 Bechtel, Gavin 10 Whitefield Academy 20:44.13 109
112 Cain, Swen 10 Woodward Academy 20:48.72 110
113 Henning, Nash 12 Jefferson Hi 20:48.80 111
114 Cowan, Jack 9 Darlington School 20:51.01 112
115 Hoeppel, Nicolas 11 Aquinas 20:52.95 113
116 Davis-King, Jaden 10 Whitefield Academy 20:53.28 114
117 Gravely, Ethan 10 Mount Vernon 20:55.13 115
118 Thibodeau, Landon 12 Mount Paran 20:57.60 116
119 Augustine, Grant 10 The Heritage School 20:57.85 117
120 Jones, Jack 9 Mount Paran 20:58.91
121 Shropshire, Hill 9 Darlington School 21:01.63 118
122 Jones, Jaden 10 Whitefield Academy 21:03.94 119
123 Hamilton, Garrett 9 North Cobb C 21:05.71
124 Matelic, Max 9 Galloway 21:07.59 120
125 Larson, August 9 Providence C 21:18.03 121
126 Walker, Kamen 12 Sandy Creek 21:24.98 122
127 Pittman, Chandler 12 Darlington School 21:25.03 123
128 Blake, John 12 Strong Rock 21:25.17 124
129 Forquer, Rush 10 Woodward Academy 21:32.37
130 Taylor, Will 11 Bremen High School 21:33.83
131 Adair, Thomas 9 Fellowship C 21:39.05 125
132 Cagwin, Josh 9 Mount Vernon 21:40.20 126
133 Sargent, Joseph 12 Providence C 21:41.55 127
134 Hall, Cale 10 Strong Rock 21:44.12 128
135 Moorman, Will 12 Mount Vernon 21:48.98 129
136 Temple, Kaleb 9 Strong Rock 21:49.93 130
137 Collins, Christopher 8 Mount Vernon 21:52.28 131
138 Owens, John 11 Deerfield-Wi 21:56.53 132
139 Whelan, Weber 9 Mount Vernon 21:57.86 133
140 Shropshire, George 9 Darlington School 21:58.72 134
141 Greener, Keegan 10 Druid Hills 22:00.62 135
142 Wright, Trent 11 Forsyth Central 22:01.02
143 Patton, Cutty 10 Whitefield Academy 22:02.31 136
144 Miller, Ethan 9 Aquinas 22:07.93 137
145 Colon-Diaz, Ojani 12 Druid Hills 22:08.90 138
146 Weinstein, Nathaniel 10 The Heritage School 22:12.81 139
147 Crouch, Jac 9 Mount Vernon 22:13.84
148 Melton, Luke 9 Trinity Shar 22:17.14
149 Cartrett, Jake 10 Fellowship C 22:28.35 140
150 Schuckenbock, Will 9 Druid Hills 22:32.86 141
151 Gibson, Christopher 10 Fellowship C 22:34.94 142
152 Kulkarni, Aneesh 10 Woodward Academy 22:36.88
153 Davis, Jack 11 Deerfield-Wi 22:39.58 143
154 Wilkes, Tyler 10 Whitefield Academy 22:41.22 144
155 Ginn, Jackson 11 Aquinas 22:41.36 145
156 D'Arcy, Daniel 10 Whitefield Academy 22:43.23
157 Zitz, Patrick 10 Strong Rock 22:50.75 146
158 Deriso, Holman 12 Deerfield-Wi 22:53.51
159 Smith, Juan 10 Sandy Creek 22:56.27 147
160 Hasling, Riley 10 St. Francis 23:04.43 148
161 Friedman, Zach 9 St. Francis 23:12.32 149
162 Morris, Will 9 Fellowship C 23:19.63 150
163 Rufus, Abraham 9 Druid Hills 23:27.49
164 Mitchell, Charles 10 The Heritage School 23:39.38 151
165 Thompson, Damarco 10 Sandy Creek 24:02.31
166 Ioannides, Nicholas 9 Galloway 24:05.57 152
167 Blake, David 10 Strong Rock 24:25.03 153
168 Johnson, Nathan 9 Providence C 24:26.53 154
169 Corley, Anthony 12 Forsyth Central 24:28.49
170 Owens, David 9 Providence C 24:47.82 155
171 Crawford, Edward 10 Galloway 24:51.27 156
172 Whitaker, Will 9 Trinity Shar 24:59.21
173 Yeh, Lucas 10 Aquinas 25:38.07 157
174 Kaminsky, Andrew 10 Our Lady of Mercy 25:48.84
175 Hurt, Samuel 9 Trinity Shar 25:53.93
176 Caballero, Uriel 10 Our Lady of Mercy 29:28.01
177 Slattery, Shane 9 Our Lady of Mercy 29:31.50
178 Malally, Colin 9 Our Lady of Mercy 29:47.81
179 Haimes, Jasper 10 Galloway 31:19.47 158
180 Sutton, Lucas 9 Forsyth Central 32:42.63
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Landmark Christian School 74 1 12 14 15 32 35 36
Total Time: 1:27:10.56
Average: 17:26.12
2 Deerfield-Windsor School 105 2 5 6 29 63 132 143
Total Time: 1:28:00.64
Average: 17:36.13
3 Blessed Trinity 110 9 18 19 27 37 39 49
Total Time: 1:29:31.23
Average: 17:54.25
4 Mount Paran Christian Sch 135 3 16 20 21 75 83 116
Total Time: 1:29:47.90
Average: 17:57.58
5 North Cobb Christian 154 10 28 34 38 44 71 82
Total Time: 1:31:20.52
Average: 18:16.11
6 Bremen High School 170 8 22 31 52 57 92 95
Total Time: 1:31:28.15
Average: 18:17.63
7 Lanier HS 181 7 26 30 54 64 81
Total Time: 1:31:47.93
Average: 18:21.59
8 Columbus High School 183 11 33 45 46 48 70 91
Total Time: 1:32:16.02
Average: 18:27.21
9 Chapel Hill High School 222 13 41 43 60 65 86
Total Time: 1:33:37.53
Average: 18:43.51
10 Mount Bethel Christian 271 24 50 53 56 88 94
Total Time: 1:35:03.69
Average: 19:00.74
11 Woodward Academy 284 23 40 61 62 98 101 110
Total Time: 1:35:32.99
Average: 19:06.60
12 The Heritage School 364 4 69 72 102 117 139 151
Total Time: 1:37:26.08
Average: 19:29.22
13 Sandy Creek 378 66 67 68 77 100 122 147
Total Time: 1:38:16.46
Average: 19:39.30
14 Druid Hills 400 47 55 74 89 135 138 141
Total Time: 1:39:33.88
Average: 19:54.78
15 Darlington School 437 25 59 112 118 123 134
Total Time: 1:40:37.62
Average: 20:07.53
16 Jefferson High School 472 78 84 96 103 111
Total Time: 1:41:15.52
Average: 20:15.11
17 St. Francis 485 80 85 105 107 108 148 149
Total Time: 1:41:45.27
Average: 20:21.06
18 Fellowship Christian Scho 494 51 79 99 125 140 142 150
Total Time: 1:43:14.21
Average: 20:38.85
19 Galloway 496 58 76 90 120 152 156 158
Total Time: 1:44:06.94
Average: 20:49.39
20 Whitefield Academy 508 73 93 109 114 119 136 144
Total Time: 1:42:24.61
Average: 20:28.93
21 Strong Rock Christian Sch 528 42 104 124 128 130 146 153
Total Time: 1:44:19.02
Average: 20:51.81
22 Mount Vernon Presbyterian 573 97 106 115 126 129 131 133
Total Time: 1:45:20.50
Average: 21:04.10
23 Providence Christian Acad 574 17 121 127 154 155
Total Time: 1:49:52.78
Average: 21:58.56
24 Aquinas 639 87 113 137 145 157
Total Time: 1:51:18.69
Average: 22:15.74
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 5A-7A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Thompson, Ashley 10 Gainesville 18:44.96 1
2 Sosa, Ashley 11 Gainesville 19:22.66 2
3 LeValle, Jasmine 9 Chattahooche 19:43.26 3
4 Horowitz, Agam 11 Johns Creek HS 19:48.41 4
5 Blum, Merritt 12 Norcross Hig 19:54.24 5
6 Blank, Dani 12 Johns Creek HS 19:55.92 6
7 Gatti, Claudia 11 Norcross Hig 20:05.88 7
8 Wallace, Madigan 12 Johns Creek HS 20:19.11 8
9 Quick, Mille 9 Greenbrier H 20:29.48 9
10 Allen, Alexia 12 New Manchest 20:34.52 10
11 Wheatly, Maddie 12 Johns Creek HS 20:44.80 11
12 Brooks, Kaeleigh 10 Hillgrove 20:47.27 12
13 Terza, Reese 9 Hillgrove 20:52.37 13
14 Malone, Kathryn 10 Cambridge HS 21:00.24 14
15 Price, Jennifer 10 Norcross Hig 21:02.04 15
16 McGowan, Rachel 11 Chattahooche 21:02.86 16
17 Swift, Allison 11 Johns Creek HS 21:03.06 17
18 Osornio, Gabriela 9 Hillgrove 21:03.27 18
19 Capomaccio, Leah 12 Cambridge HS 21:07.78 19
20 Griswold, Mia 11 Northgate 21:10.09 20
21 Vlassis, Avery 10 Gainesville 21:10.53 21
22 Mendoza, Sol 11 Discovery HS 21:13.71
23 Londres, Julia 10 Chattahooche 21:15.07 22
24 Tallman, Claire 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:17.04 23
25 Anson, Gabi 11 Greenbrier H 21:20.49 24
26 Gray, Hailey 11 Greenbrier H 21:30.22 25
27 Yarbabuana, Ana 11 Norcross Hig 21:38.75 26
28 Anderson, Sarah 12 Cambridge HS 21:40.72 27
29 Calderon, Emily 9 Gainesville 21:45.14 28
30 Flanagan, Meghan 11 Hillgrove 21:49.29 29
31 Solis, Yosverani 11 Norcross Hig 21:49.32 30
32 Cordell, Kathleen 11 Allatoona HS 21:50.03 31
33 Rice, Kyleigh 12 Locust Grove 21:50.76 32
34 Rodriguez, Annette 11 Lanier HS 21:53.77 33
35 Smith, Elle 11 Chattahooche 21:58.45 34
36 Chamberlin, Emily 10 Lanier HS 22:03.08 35
37 Buchanan, Annabelle 11 Johns Creek HS 22:06.74 36
38 Hensel, Cecillia 9 Allatoona HS 22:11.38 37
39 Gayle, Kieley 11 Westlake 22:14.47 38
40 Bowman, Makayla 10 Lanier HS 22:16.87 39
41 Mooney, Brooke 12 Johns Creek HS 22:19.18 40
42 Parzych, Lily 12 Cambridge HS 22:19.74 41
43 Miller, Virginia 10 Wheeler High School 22:20.87 42
44 Zurinskas, Kate 9 Alpharetta 22:22.49 43
45 Li, Kelsey 9 Westminster School 22:24.77 44
46 Ferrell, Charlotte 11 Johns Creek HS 22:25.17
47 Vogt, Laura 11 Hillgrove 22:25.93 45
48 Arnett, Alexis 10 Westlake 22:27.63 46
49 Brackett, Laura 9 Westminster School 22:28.80 47
50 Magee, Anna 9 Allatoona HS 22:28.97 48
51 Montgomery, Jessie 10 Decatur High School 22:30.04 49
52 Bollenbacher, Olivia 10 Cambridge HS 22:33.78 50
53 Berry, Allyx 9 Cambridge HS 22:33.79 51
54 Yiin, Siena 10 Alpharetta 22:34.62 52
55 Andrews, Kyra 9 Norcross Hig 22:35.43 53
56 Beno, Rachael 11 Hillgrove 22:36.41 54
57 Collins, Abby 11 Northgate 22:37.12 55
58 Sprayberry, Peyton 9 Allatoona HS 22:39.46 56
59 Macisak, Cali 12 Greenbrier H 22:47.02 57
60 Hafeez, Hana 9 Westminster School 22:47.14 58
61 Bonja, Fenneth 9 Kennesaw Mountain 22:49.10 59
62 Shamoun, Dani 11 Allatoona HS 22:51.59 60
63 Delucca, Izzy 10 Kennesaw Mountain 22:51.84 61
64 Malerba, Gabrielle 9 Decatur High School 22:54.36 62
65 Greene, Jordan 11 Locust Grove 22:55.38 63
66 Kanyadan, Pooja 9 Wheeler High School 22:58.35 64
67 Robbins, Anna 11 Atlanta Clas 23:01.12 65
68 Willis, Alyssa 10 Lanier HS 23:01.16 66
69 Summers, Emily 9 Sprayberry H 23:01.51 67
70 Rendle, Carolyn 9 Westminster School 23:05.32 68
71 Frank, Caroline 9 Chattahooche 23:06.27 69
72 Penado, Jessica 9 Gainesville 23:08.36 70
73 Wathen, Claire 11 Northgate 23:11.91 71
74 Peeks, Amber 11 Westlake 23:13.71 72
75 Huey, Emma 9 Alpharetta 23:14.34 73
76 Hibbler, Jianna 10 Alexander 23:16.33 74
77 Francis, Aniya 12 Westlake 23:17.58 75
78 Miller, Maggie 9 Allatoona HS 23:18.09 76
79 Littrell, Jasmine 10 South Paulding HS 23:19.85 77
80 Martinez, Dana 10 Norcross Hig 23:22.46 78
81 Renner, Drew 9 Harris Co. H 23:25.87 79
82 Williams, Courtney 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:26.09 80
83 Drake, Haden 10 Wheeler High School 23:26.80 81
84 Downey, Marianna 12 Decatur High School 23:27.60 82
85 Heffron, Emily 10 Allatoona HS 23:28.71 83
86 Credendino, Brooke 9 Norcross Hig 23:29.32
87 Penn, Tori 12 Westminster School 23:30.39 84
88 Day, Isabelle 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:30.93 85
89 Wall, Tallulah 9 Decatur High School 23:32.33 86
90 Graddy, SeAnna 12 Whitewater H 23:34.27 87
91 Canteli, Annabelle 12 Wheeler High School 23:34.86 88
92 Matthews, Madeline 10 Cambridge HS 23:36.22 89
93 Alzona, Megan 12 Alpharetta 23:37.39 90
94 Calderon, Kimberly 9 Gainesville 23:39.60 91
95 Flowers, Kelli 11 Westminster School 23:45.90 92
96 Johnson, Nikki 9 Decatur High School 23:50.23 93
97 Mote, Brennah 11 Union Grove 23:51.90 94
98 Oliver, Taylor 12 Westlake 24:01.61 95
99 Davis, Joy 9 Alexander 24:05.14 96
100 Coats, Blakelie 10 Alexander 24:08.43 97
101 Valenta, Kat 11 Harris Co. H 24:13.58 98
102 Capitol, Tatum 9 Sprayberry H 24:17.08 99
103 Mink, Julie 9 Locust Grove 24:19.31 100
104 Battle, Jayla 9 New Manchest 24:24.66 101
105 Ruiz, Anna 12 Gainesville 24:24.89 102
106 Hudkins, Emma 9 Blessed Trinity 24:26.68 103
107 Young, Avery 9 Blessed Trinity 24:27.23 104
108 Hirschi, Faith 10 Cambridge HS 24:30.40
109 Whitehead, Wesley 11 Atlanta Clas 24:32.57 105
110 Brubaker, Caroline 9 North Paulding HS 24:35.42 106
111 Cowan, Madelyn 10 Blessed Trinity 24:36.30 107
112 Jackson, Amara 11 Archer HS 24:38.42 108
113 Bossie, Ileana 10 Alexander 24:45.20 109
114 Freeman, Emma 10 Alpharetta 24:45.51 110
115 Mosier, Mia 10 Allatoona HS 24:47.52
116 McCowin, Medina 10 Greenbrier H 24:49.55 111
117 Hudson, Delaney 10 Blessed Trinity 24:50.39 112
118 Hoenshel, Natalie 9 Archer HS 24:52.31 113
119 Rothermeil, Julia 10 Union Grove 24:53.45 114
120 Brown, Anna 10 South Paulding HS 24:54.20 115
121 Riddle, McKinley 10 Blessed Trinity 24:54.87 116
122 Dailey, Isabella 12 Union Grove 24:57.79 117
123 Reid, Norma 12 Archer HS 24:58.88 118
124 Barreto, Juliana 12 Locust Grove 25:00.90 119
125 Priyadi, Annah 9 Wheeler High School 25:02.11 120
126 Yates, Kiera 11 Westlake 25:05.15 121
127 Seid, Sara 11 Lanier HS 25:08.82 122
128 Langley, Allison 9 Greenbrier H 25:13.24 123
129 Colman, Maddy 9 Lassiter Hig 25:21.28 124
130 Schartle, Jillian 10 Whitewater H 25:22.30 125
131 Conzo, Ericka 10 Lanier HS 25:25.42 126
132 Herrera, Jessica 11 Lanier HS 25:26.69 127
133 Rose, Emma 10 Lassiter Hig 25:31.43 128
134 Zeugal, Gracie 10 Union Grove 25:33.14 129
135 Ventour, Lamya 11 New Manchest 25:42.44 130
136 Sawyer, Kennedy 12 Union Grove 25:45.07 131
137 Rolen, Jenna 10 Hillgrove 25:49.65 132
138 Croft, Alexis 9 Lassiter Hig 25:51.58 133
139 Prol, Maddie 10 Alpharetta 25:52.13 134
140 Lopez, Izzy 12 Lanier HS 25:53.27
141 Rezai, Mariam 11 Discovery HS 25:53.81
142 Garrett, Savannah 10 Lassiter Hig 26:01.76 135
143 Hall, Ella 10 Whitewater H 26:06.06 136
144 Reed, Brianna 10 Union Grove 26:09.95 137
145 Duke, Madison 10 Northgate 26:11.80 138
146 Escobedo, Yasminn 11 Discovery HS 26:12.73
147 Gutta, Malli 10 Wheeler High School 26:15.48 139
148 McCoy, Cate 10 Wheeler High School 26:17.91 140
149 Gryzbowski, Caroline 11 Greenbrier H 26:18.57 141
150 Rowland, Lauren 9 South Paulding HS 26:19.40 142
151 Scobee, Rachel 10 Blessed Trinity 26:19.58 143
152 Poythress, Mackenzie 10 North Paulding HS 26:22.19 144
153 Rich, Sunny 11 South Paulding HS 26:22.33 145
154 Hulsey, Mary Ellis 10 Northgate 26:23.52 146
155 Sturgeon, Fiona 9 Westminster School 26:25.31 147
156 Spradlin, Elizabeth 11 Northgate 26:26.47 148
157 Justel, Julie 9 Decatur High School 26:31.71 149
158 Terry, Kaitlyn 10 Union Grove 26:32.51 150
159 Lutzow, Ella 10 North Paulding HS 26:36.27 151
160 Folsom, Emma 11 North Paulding HS 26:36.38 152
161 Vick, Bethany 10 Whitewater H 26:37.86 153
162 Corbally, Laiden 10 Atlanta Clas 26:47.45 154
163 Young, Erin 10 Archer HS 26:47.68 155
164 Mangum, Kai 12 Westlake 26:49.86 156
165 Layman, Kambria 12 Harris Co. H 26:50.77 157
166 Fenwick, Grace 10 Alpharetta 26:51.43 158
167 Coronado, Bianca 10 Sprayberry H 26:54.04 159
168 Sousa, Ella 10 Blessed Trinity 26:54.79 160
169 Richards, Brynne 10 Whitewater H 26:59.49 161
170 King, Elizabeth 11 Whitewater H 27:03.66 162
171 Fleming, Sophie 11 Sprayberry H 27:14.30 163
172 Moses, Brooke 9 Whitewater H 27:16.69 164
173 Kemp, Emily 11 South Paulding HS 27:17.51 165
174 Mangham, Jordan 10 Union Grove 27:20.29
175 Scarborough, Sherrelle 12 New Manchest 27:25.00 166
176 Bohlin, Hannah 10 Lassiter Hig 27:28.83 167
177 Clancy, Elle 9 Blessed Trinity 27:40.24
178 Ditty, Olivia 10 Locust Grove 27:41.26 168
179 Yates, Sara 10 Decatur High School 27:44.95 169
180 Mallon, Sara 12 Whitewater H 27:58.64
181 Wilson, Hailey 11 New Manchest 28:09.49 170
182 Meyer, Simone 10 Decatur High School 28:10.59
183 Badami, Brenda 9 South Paulding HS 28:17.14 171
184 Bell, Cori 10 Archer HS 28:19.12 172
185 Rose, Holly 9 Alexander 28:42.51 173
186 Houk, Katrina 10 Archer HS 28:49.69 174
187 Mauzy, Abigal 11 Alexander 28:53.08 175
188 Raamkumar, Shivani 12 Sprayberry H 29:02.11 176
189 Reed, Karsyn 9 North Paulding HS 29:02.26 177
190 Muller, Shanice 12 Lithia Springs 29:14.60
191 Alexander, Savannah 10 Greenbrier H 29:24.05
192 Lutomski, Brittan 11 North Paulding HS 29:30.37 178
193 Cullinan, Alessa 12 Wheeler High School 29:31.39
194 Froe, Marley 11 Atlanta Clas 29:34.94 179
195 Adams, Mary 10 Atlanta Clas 29:43.66 180
196 Sheffield, Lexis 9 Alexander 29:45.52 181
197 Lemus, Sasha 9 Alexander 30:09.65
198 Yanes, Thalia 12 Alexander 30:30.92
199 Gouani, Priyanka 9 Sprayberry H 30:51.86 182
200 Tumlin, Rileigh 10 North Paulding HS 31:01.88 183
201 Turner, Alexia 10 McEachern Hi 31:22.18
202 Thrower, Kaitlyn 9 Harris Co. H 31:29.41 184
203 Jones, Kelsea 11 Lithia Springs 31:41.26
204 Solorzano, Guadalupe 12 Lithia Springs 31:44.01
205 Fleming, Abbie 9 Sprayberry H 32:01.66 185
206 Coulter, Madison 9 Harris Co. H 33:01.07 186
207 Rubio, Phoebe 11 McEachern Hi 34:01.38
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Johns Creek HS 46 4 6 8 11 17 36 40
Total Time: 1:41:51.30
Average: 20:22.26
2 Norcross High School 83 5 7 15 26 30 53 78
Total Time: 1:44:30.23
Average: 20:54.05
3 Hillgrove 117 12 13 18 29 45 54 132
Total Time: 1:46:58.13
Average: 21:23.63
4 Gainesville High School 122 1 2 21 28 70 91 102
Total Time: 1:44:11.65
Average: 20:50.33
5 Chattahoochee High School 144 3 16 22 34 69
Total Time: 1:47:05.91
Average: 21:25.19
6 Cambridge HS 151 14 19 27 41 50 51 89
Total Time: 1:48:42.26
Average: 21:44.46
7 Greenbrier High School 226 9 24 25 57 111 123 141
Total Time: 1:50:56.76
Average: 22:11.36
8 Allatoona HS 232 31 37 48 56 60 76 83
Total Time: 1:52:01.43
Average: 22:24.29
9 Lanier HS 295 33 35 39 66 122 126 127
Total Time: 1:54:23.70
Average: 22:52.74
10 Westminster School 301 44 47 58 68 84 92 147
Total Time: 1:54:16.42
Average: 22:51.29
11 Kennesaw Mountain 308 23 59 61 80 85
Total Time: 1:53:55.00
Average: 22:47.00
12 Westlake 326 38 46 72 75 95 121 156
Total Time: 1:55:15.00
Average: 23:03.00
13 Alpharetta 368 43 52 73 90 110 134 158
Total Time: 1:56:34.35
Average: 23:18.87
14 Decatur High School 372 49 62 82 86 93 149 169
Total Time: 1:56:14.56
Average: 23:14.92
15 Wheeler High School 395 42 64 81 88 120 139 140
Total Time: 1:57:22.99
Average: 23:28.60
16 Northgate 430 20 55 71 138 146 148
Total Time: 1:59:34.44
Average: 23:54.89
17 Locust Grove High School 482 32 63 100 119 168
Total Time: 2:01:47.61
Average: 24:21.53
18 Blessed Trinity 542 103 104 107 112 116 143 160
Total Time: 2:03:15.47
Average: 24:39.10
19 Alexander 549 74 96 97 109 173 175 181
Total Time: 2:04:57.61
Average: 24:59.53
20 New Manchester High Schoo 577 10 101 130 166 170
Total Time: 2:06:16.11
Average: 25:15.23
21 Union Grove 585 94 114 117 129 131 137 150
Total Time: 2:05:01.35
Average: 25:00.27
22 South Paulding HS 644 77 115 142 145 165 171
Total Time: 2:08:13.29
Average: 25:38.66
23 Whitewater High School 662 87 125 136 153 161 162 164
Total Time: 2:08:39.98
Average: 25:44.00
24 Sprayberry High School 664 67 99 159 163 176 182 185
Total Time: 2:10:29.04
Average: 26:05.81
25 Archer HS 666 108 113 118 155 172 174
Total Time: 2:09:36.41
Average: 25:55.29
26 Atlanta Classical Academy 683 65 105 154 179 180
Total Time: 2:13:39.74
Average: 26:43.95
27 Lassiter High School 687 124 128 133 135 167
Total Time: 2:10:14.88
Average: 26:02.98
28 Harris Co. High School 704 79 98 157 184 186
Total Time: 2:19:00.70
Average: 27:48.14
29 North Paulding HS 730 106 144 151 152 177 178 183
Total Time: 2:13:12.52
Average: 26:38.51
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC 5A-7A
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hotard, Thomas 12 Habersham Ce 16:06.05
2 Parker, Luca 12 Johns Creek HS 16:41.51 1
3 Nunez, Johnny 11 Gainesville 16:44.16 2
4 Marshall, Donangelo 11 Gainesville 16:47.40 3
5 Kerstine, Riley 11 Kennesaw Mountain 16:53.84 4
6 Hawkins, Asa 11 Johns Creek HS 16:57.51 5
7 Jones, Caelan 11 Cambridge HS 17:00.48 6
8 Ewers, George Henry 10 Gainesville 17:02.38 7
9 Jessup, John 9 Gainesville 17:06.28 8
10 Cartagena, Joey 11 Chattahooche 17:08.23 9
11 Stephens, William 11 Northgate 17:12.92 10
12 Townsend, Daniel 10 Locust Grove 17:14.08 11
13 Vasquez, Santiago 11 Locust Grove 17:14.55 12
14 Edara, Suraj 11 Chattahooche 17:15.49 13
15 Battle, Taylor 11 Westlake 17:15.95 14
16 Santiago, Diego 9 Chattahooche 17:17.20 15
17 Casteneda, Eduardo 11 Gainesville 17:17.28 16
18 Ly II, Mamadou 12 Pebblebrook 17:18.62
19 Reis, Daniel 12 Wheeler High School 17:26.81 17
20 Kivett, Andrew 11 Habersham Ce 17:26.83
21 Phillips, Nicholas 11 Lanier HS 17:29.03 18
22 Lee, Gavin 11 Gainesville 17:29.37 19
23 Ayala, Aiden 10 Gainesville 17:30.02 20
24 Joanico, Eric 10 Alpharetta 17:32.29 21
25 Toole, Ian 11 Lanier HS 17:33.61 22
26 Ng, Oscar 11 Cambridge HS 17:37.93 23
27 Shillingsburg, Thomas 11 Greenbrier H 17:39.63 24
28 Swann, Justin 12 Pebblebrook 17:42.51
29 Grant, Boston 11 Cambridge HS 17:42.82 25
30 Etheridge, Spencer 9 Alpharetta 17:43.75 26
31 Gonzalez, William 9 Johns Creek HS 17:44.06 27
32 Taylor, Andrew 12 Johns Creek HS 17:44.79 28
33 Labrum, Trenton 10 Locust Grove 17:44.89 29
34 Cardwell, Patrick 11 Chattahooche 17:45.36 30
35 Patino, Jorge 11 Discovery HS 17:45.87 31
36 Sleight, Josh 9 Alexander 17:47.22 32
37 Duke-wells, Seth 12 Locust Grove 17:47.87 33
38 Fain, Davis 11 Chattahooche 17:48.89 34
39 Alexander, Jaeden 11 Harris Co. H 17:48.96 35
40 Waine, Troy 10 Alexander 17:50.63 36
41 Martin, Hunter 10 Greenbrier H 17:50.98 37
42 Hasan, Zaid 11 Chattahooche 17:52.01 38
43 Eaton, Seth 11 Alexander 17:52.07 39
44 Johnson, Kevin 11 Alpharetta 17:54.60 40
45 Broome, Guy 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:56.37 41
46 Rager, Scott 11 Alpharetta 17:56.75 42
47 McKee, Ryan 10 Kennesaw Mountain 17:59.05 43
48 Melendez Jirau, Derek 12 Greenbrier H 17:59.58 44
49 Blalock, Ethan 12 Cambridge HS 17:59.82 45
50 Hobbs, Braden 10 Cambridge HS 18:00.17 46
51 Lee, Sebastien 10 Alpharetta 18:00.48 47
52 Vincent, Gabriel 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:01.22 48
53 Pringle, Jack 9 Locust Grove 18:01.85 49
54 Scholl, Martin 9 Decatur High School 18:02.46 50
55 Singh, Ajaj 10 Cambridge HS 18:02.92 51
56 Miner, Evan 11 Archer HS 18:03.10 52
57 Adams, William 12 Johns Creek HS 18:04.50 53
58 Rehrauer, Evan 10 Harris Co. H 18:04.81 54
59 Waine, Leon 10 Alexander 18:05.20 55
60 Hansen, Ben 12 Chattahooche 18:05.58 56
61 Troemel, Nate 12 Northgate 18:05.69 57
62 Frizzell, Jackson 12 Alpharetta 18:08.15 58
63 Skurpski, Quinn 10 Norcross Hig 18:09.32 59
64 Horton, Nathan 11 Sprayberry H 18:09.46 60
65 Hall, Zachary Westlake 18:09.94 61
66 Oria, Ryne 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:10.25 62
67 Lopez, Toni 12 Osborne High School 18:12.06 63
68 Crush, Casey 11 Locust Grove 18:12.08 64
69 Swartz, Bryson 10 Northgate 18:12.56 65
70 O'Callaghan, Connor 9 Norcross Hig 18:13.02 66
71 Juarez, Delfino 11 Norcross Hig 18:14.20 67
72 Rowell, Ephraim 9 Norcross Hig 18:16.30 68
73 Rodi, George 12 Decatur High School 18:16.89 69
74 Doering, Justin 11 Cambridge HS 18:17.66 70
75 Madden, Garrett 10 Northgate 18:21.25 71
76 Yates, Noah 9 Hillgrove 18:21.27 72
77 Cho, Patrick 11 Johns Creek HS 18:21.49 73
78 Huitt, Jayden 9 Greenbrier H 18:21.98 74
79 Siegler, Reed 9 Decatur High School 18:23.90 75
80 Wiklund, Alex 10 Alpharetta 18:25.01 76
81 El-Sayegh, Daniel 12 Norcross Hig 18:27.67 77
82 Jensen, Tyler 12 Alexander 18:27.71 78
83 Ratchford, Jalen 11 McEachern Hi 18:28.02 79
84 Aples, Bryson 11 Archer HS 18:29.00 80
85 Shin, Colin 12 Cambridge HS 18:30.22
86 Martin, Ryan 9 Habersham Ce 18:34.50
87 Myers, Aidan 11 Allatoona HS 18:35.73 81
88 Franzen, Ben 11 Norcross Hig 18:36.33 82
89 Turner, Nathaniel 11 South Paulding HS 18:37.13 83
90 Kennedy, Carson 10 Johns Creek HS 18:37.24 84
91 Ward, Matt 11 Archer HS 18:37.36 85
92 Novak, Luke 10 Decatur High School 18:39.95 86
93 Johnson, Isaiah 12 New Manchest 18:41.34 87
94 Foster, Kyle 9 Lanier HS 18:41.54 88
95 Green, Timothy 12 Alpharetta 18:42.25
96 Stadler, Daniel 9 Decatur High School 18:44.00 89
97 Ahlin, Luke 9 Johns Creek HS 18:44.95
98 Bell, Devin 11 Hillgrove 18:46.18 90
99 Stefanie, Anthony 11 Discovery HS 18:47.24 91
100 Gil, Isaac 11 Chattahooche 18:49.47
101 Findlay, Noah 9 Blessed Trinity 18:49.80 92
102 Jackerson, Dante 10 North Paulding HS 18:50.08 93
103 Troy, Alex 11 Union Grove 18:50.65 94
104 Hanks, Luke 12 Northgate 18:51.74 95
105 Coker, Greyson 9 Allatoona HS 18:52.31 96
106 Strandburg, Caden 10 Starrs Mill 18:52.70 97
107 Hyser, Drew 11 Blessed Trinity 18:54.75 98
108 Tate, Matthew 10 Wheeler High School 18:54.93 99
109 Summers, Josh 11 Sprayberry H 18:58.15 100
110 Wiltse, Ben 9 Decatur High School 18:59.43 101
111 Patel, Jay 11 Jones County 19:01.76 102
112 Secka, Lamin 12 New Manchest 19:01.85 103
113 Benton, Jamari 10 Alexander 19:02.67 104
114 Arimoro, Adeyemi 12 Decatur High School 19:03.54 105
115 Sumlin, Damion 12 Hillgrove 19:04.18 106
116 Carman, Zach 10 Wheeler High School 19:06.02 107
117 Solis, Edwin 9 Norcross Hig 19:06.06 108
118 Frye, Ryan 12 Discovery HS 19:07.23 109
119 Kuhn, Dakota 10 Alexander 19:07.35 110
120 Szanti, Alex 10 Archer HS 19:07.75 111
121 Chastain, Daniel 12 Habersham Ce 19:07.91
122 Meyer, Tyler 11 Archer HS 19:08.14 112
123 Varakantam, Varish 9 Wheeler High School 19:08.16 113
124 Moore, Nathaniel 12 Whitewater H 19:08.58 114
125 Mims, Isaac 9 Whitewater H 19:08.69 115
126 Murueta, Irving 10 Norcross Hig 19:09.23
127 Taylor, Bailey 11 Jones County 19:09.68 116
128 Blade, Taylor 11 North Paulding HS 19:09.71 117
129 Kinsey, Michael 9 Harris Co. H 19:10.63 118
130 Dumakor, Raphael 12 Pebblebrook 19:11.45
131 Kuimjian, Matthew 10 Wheeler High School 19:13.01 119
132 Zuno, Josiah 12 North Paulding HS 19:13.12 120
133 Beiter, Ezekiel 10 Harris Co. H 19:13.14 121
134 Aquilar, Jose 10 Lanier HS 19:13.52 122
135 Holtzclaw, Jacob 10 Archer HS 19:14.23 123
136 Davis-Giles, Terez 11 Westlake 19:14.49 124
137 Pearson, Maximus 11 Alexander 19:16.98
138 Vasquez-Cruz, Jesus 12 Pebblebrook 19:18.06
139 Leatherwood, Trey 10 Hillgrove 19:18.23 125
140 Hammonds, Alexander 11 Locust Grove 19:20.95 126
141 Powers, Tayden 11 New Manchest 19:21.52 127
142 Oliveros, Derek 10 Allatoona HS 19:21.60 128
143 Walls, Luke 9 Whitewater H 19:22.58 129
144 Sioleski, Tyler 12 Lanier HS 19:22.70 130
145 Szanti, Zach 10 Archer HS 19:22.96 131
146 Grimmer, Jacob 9 Alexander 19:26.36
147 Toomey, Andrew 12 Lassiter Hig 19:26.80 132
148 Melvin, Gabriel 9 Starrs Mill 19:28.23 133
149 Rowell, Jake 9 North Paulding HS 19:28.97 134
150 Williams, Wake 11 North Springs 19:29.35 135
151 Terry, Kevin 12 Union Grove 19:30.31 136
152 Zwettler, Walter 11 Allatoona HS 19:30.60 137
153 Todd, Joshua 11 Whitewater H 19:32.09 138
154 Aalgaard, Gregory 9 Alexander 19:32.21
155 Coffman, Tyler 10 Northgate 19:32.28 139
156 Robison, Carter 9 Northgate 19:36.04 140
157 Barron, David 11 South Paulding HS 19:36.35 141
158 Hansbrough, Derek 11 Hillgrove 19:37.02 142
159 Flentje, Ryder 10 Sprayberry H 19:38.09 143
160 Roberts, Andre 10 Union Grove 19:38.21 144
161 Hornback, Koda 9 Alexander 19:38.23
162 Hoekstra, Evan 10 Blessed Trinity 19:39.82 145
163 Walker, Antonio 11 Discovery HS 19:39.86 146
164 Grimes, G. Nathaniel 12 Alexander 19:39.97
165 Hunter, Marquise 10 Jones County 19:40.36 147
166 Rickard, Mason 9 Harris Co. H 19:40.81 148
167 Phillips, Patrick 11 South Paulding HS 19:41.83 149
168 Gonzales, Jadon 11 Archer HS 19:42.52
169 Bunch, John 11 Wheeler High School 19:44.33 150
170 Ballow, Jackson 12 Blessed Trinity 19:44.82 151
171 Sloan, Sam 9 Harris Co. H 19:46.23 152
172 Gillespe, Kyle 10 Jones County 19:46.58 153
173 Hammonds, Tristin 9 North Paulding HS 19:49.27 154
174 Waters, Joshua 12 Osborne High School 19:51.27 155
175 Ellis, Noah 9 Decatur High School 19:53.54
176 Buckler, Brian 12 Hillgrove 19:53.96 156
177 Hutto, Gabriel 11 Langston Hughes HS 19:55.16 157
178 Corrigan, Nathan 10 Jones County 19:57.30 158
179 Roberts, Wesley 9 Whitewater H 19:57.54 159
180 Scarborough, Alex 9 New Manchest 19:58.15 160
181 Crosby, Dalton 12 Lassiter Hig 20:01.44 161
182 Khan, Azan 11 Union Grove 20:04.03 162
183 Zeugal, Gavin 12 Union Grove 20:04.38 163
184 Little, Matthew 11 Ola High School 20:04.84 164
185 Robinson, Anthony 10 North Paulding HS 20:06.37 165
186 Parker, Matt 12 Greenbrier H 20:06.66 166
187 Eldridge, Uriah 9 Harris Co. H 20:08.79 167
188 Wilson, Chris 11 Osborne High School 20:10.89 168
189 Hirschfield, Noah 10 North Springs 20:11.55 169
190 Cyril, Justin 12 Sprayberry H 20:12.34 170
191 Duncan, Jonah 12 Evans High School 20:14.10
192 Elahee, Christine 9 Westlake 20:16.32 171
193 White, Eric 12 Greenbrier H 20:17.59 172
194 Yankowsky, Morgan 9 Wheeler High School 20:19.53 173
195 Suarez, Jorge 11 Wheeler High School 20:19.76
196 Tyson, Unique 10 New Manchest 20:22.31 174
197 Ellis, Kaleb 10 Harris Co. H 20:22.74
198 Williams, Anderson 11 Whitewater H 20:24.75 175
199 Lewis, Stockton 10 Whitewater H 20:26.42 176
200 Dennis, Nicholas 10 Discovery HS 20:27.22 177
201 Forkpa, Irvin 10 New Manchest 20:30.45 178
202 Aldihri, Mohamed 9 Sprayberry H 20:30.76 179
203 Diaz, Nick 10 Starrs Mill 20:30.81 180
204 Lejia, Jesus 10 McEachern Hi 20:31.65 181
205 Serio, Jake 10 Allatoona HS 20:35.51 182
206 Sousa, Nicholas 12 Blessed Trinity 20:36.48 183
207 Martinez, Jeyson 10 Discovery HS 20:38.98 184
208 Townsend, Tysen 12 Locust Grove 20:39.05
209 Wellman, Marc 10 Lassiter Hig 20:43.34 185
210 Storey, Noah 9 Evans High School 20:44.53
211 Braswell, Jack 9 Atlanta Clas 20:45.83 186
212 Santiago, Julian 11 LaGrange 20:46.24 187
213 Taborda, Sebastian 11 Blessed Trinity 20:47.03 188
214 Williams, Justin 11 Allatoona HS 20:49.01 189
215 Baus, Joshua 10 Whitewater H 20:49.35
216 Rampulla, Justin 9 Evans High School 20:49.68
217 Bacon, Ben 10 Starrs Mill 20:50.41 190
218 Nawezi, Yani 10 North Paulding HS 20:54.46 191
219 Heller, John 11 Blessed Trinity 20:57.07 192
220 Banks, Nicodemus 12 McEachern Hi 21:01.24 193
221 Beatty, Matthew 10 Lassiter Hig 21:03.29 194
222 Avrahan, Eliad 11 Langston Hughes HS 21:07.87 195
223 Platt, James 12 McEachern Hi 21:09.37 196
224 Mastrion, Henry 10 Atlanta Clas 21:10.90 197
225 Douglas, Jordan 11 Evans High School 21:10.95
226 Hunt, Ethan 10 North Paulding HS 21:13.00
227 Collins, Austin 9 Jones County 21:14.93 198
228 Creech, Will 12 Atlanta Clas 21:15.75 199
229 Banks, Will 12 Woodward Academy 21:17.04 200
230 White, Colby 11 Ola High School 21:17.74 201
231 Fuchs, Brett 10 Allatoona HS 21:19.37 202
232 Benfield, Robert 12 Woodward Academy 21:21.06 203
233 Glaser, Cole 10 Lithia Springs 21:21.37 204
234 King, Khalif 10 Langston Hughes HS 21:28.00 205
235 Britt, Austin 11 Whitewater H 21:28.95
236 Figueroa, Hector 12 Lithia Springs 21:30.22 206
237 Szczupak, Adam 10 Lassiter Hig 21:33.32 207
238 Brown, Gavin 9 North Springs 21:35.01 208
239 Callahan, Joshua 10 Westlake 21:35.13 209
240 Patton, Andy 9 LaGrange 21:38.94 210
241 English, Aidan 11 North Springs 21:41.27 211
242 Listro, Gavin 11 Atlanta Clas 21:45.83 212
243 Davis, LaVaughn 10 Lithia Springs 21:46.68 213
244 Nwagwu, Jessee 12 McEachern Hi 21:47.16 214
245 Schwartz, Noah 10 Lassiter Hig 21:47.75 215
246 Samaniego, Rudy 12 Osborne High School 21:50.49 216
247 Solis, Jesse 12 Forsyth Central 21:50.93
248 Djau, Jomaro 10 Ola High School 21:51.92 217
249 Le, Yen 12 Sprayberry H 21:52.07 218
250 Stafford, Nick 11 Woodward Academy 21:54.11 219
251 Thompson, Nyzaveon 11 Westlake 22:01.72 220
252 Morgan, Blake 10 Atlanta Clas 22:01.98 221
253 Brown, Jacobe 12 North Springs 22:05.19 222
254 Monnier, Elijah 12 Ola High School 22:06.11 223
255 West, David 12 Atlanta Clas 22:06.86 224
256 Blanke, Seth 12 Woodward Academy 22:07.44 225
257 Patton, Luke 9 LaGrange 22:23.43 226
258 Maciel, Kendric 10 Osborne High School 22:25.40 227
259 Morris, Owen 9 South Paulding HS 22:32.96 228
260 Castrejon, Julian 11 Osborne High School 22:36.17 229
261 Richardson, Elam 11 Westlake 22:36.20 230
262 Burgos, James 12 LaGrange 22:36.31 231
263 Avina, Alex 10 Osborne High School 22:39.49 232
264 Ages, Cameron 11 Westlake 22:42.25
265 Christman, George 12 North Springs 22:44.99 233
266 Balsley, Jacob 9 Atlanta Clas 22:46.08 234
267 Jones, Taylan 9 South Paulding HS 22:50.37 235
268 Patel, Zayyen 12 Woodward Academy 22:52.21 236
269 Fowler, Kobe 10 Lithia Springs 22:55.91 237
270 Sevilla, Chris 9 Osborne High School 22:57.79
271 Kosior, Kyle 12 Sprayberry H 22:58.59 238
272 Elmer, Orrin 11 Ola High School 23:04.72 239
273 Anderson, Duncan 11 Starrs Mill 23:10.89 240
274 Draper, Teague 9 Lanier HS 23:11.42 241
275 Voyles, Braxton 10 South Paulding HS 23:14.73 242
276 Pizarro, Marcus 11 Langston Hughes HS 23:22.74 243
277 Bohannon, Ethan 12 Atlanta Clas 23:26.43
278 Bourne, Henry 9 Lassiter Hig 23:28.15 244
279 Kees, Steven 10 Lithia Springs 23:31.51 245
280 Coffin, Brock 9 South Paulding HS 23:45.94 246
281 Cannon, Michael 11 Ola High School 23:52.56 247
282 Montesi, Peter 11 North Springs 23:57.85 248
283 Berryman, Matthew 10 Sprayberry H 23:58.93
284 Crites, Carter 11 LaGrange 24:07.40 249
285 Grayson, Nathaniel 12 Ola High School 24:13.68 250
286 Hansen, Erik 9 Woodward Academy 24:24.35 251
287 Wolff, Carson 10 North Springs 24:45.32
288 Carter, Chance 9 Woodward Academy 25:27.11 252
289 Armour, Josh 10 Woodward Academy 25:28.37
290 Mendoza, Jorge 11 Langston Hughes HS 26:23.38 253
291 Royster, Kye 9 Woodward Academy 29:36.98
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Gainesville High School 36 2 3 7 8 16 19 20
Total Time: 1:24:57.50
Average: 16:59.50
2 Chattahoochee High School 101 9 13 15 30 34 38 56
Total Time: 1:27:15.17
Average: 17:27.04
3 Johns Creek HS 114 1 5 27 28 53 73 84
Total Time: 1:27:12.37
Average: 17:26.48
4 Locust Grove High School 134 11 12 29 33 49 64 126
Total Time: 1:28:03.24
Average: 17:36.65
5 Cambridge HS 145 6 23 25 45 46 51 70
Total Time: 1:28:21.22
Average: 17:40.25
6 Alpharetta 176 21 26 40 42 47 58 76
Total Time: 1:29:07.87
Average: 17:49.58
7 Kennesaw Mountain 198 4 41 43 48 62
Total Time: 1:29:00.73
Average: 17:48.15
8 Alexander 240 32 36 39 55 78 104 110
Total Time: 1:30:02.83
Average: 18:00.57
9 Northgate 298 10 57 65 71 95 139 140
Total Time: 1:30:44.16
Average: 18:08.84
10 Norcross High School 337 59 66 67 68 77 82 108
Total Time: 1:31:20.51
Average: 18:16.11
11 Greenbrier High School 345 24 37 44 74 166 172
Total Time: 1:31:58.83
Average: 18:23.77
12 Decatur High School 369 50 69 75 86 89 101 105
Total Time: 1:32:07.20
Average: 18:25.44
13 Lanier HS 380 18 22 88 122 130 241
Total Time: 1:32:20.40
Average: 18:28.08
14 Archer HS 440 52 80 85 111 112 123 131
Total Time: 1:33:25.35
Average: 18:41.07
15 Wheeler High School 455 17 99 107 113 119 150 173
Total Time: 1:33:48.94
Average: 18:45.79
16 Harris Co. High School 476 35 54 118 121 148 152 167
Total Time: 1:33:58.35
Average: 18:47.67
17 Hillgrove 535 72 90 106 125 142 156
Total Time: 1:35:06.88
Average: 19:01.38
18 Discovery HS 554 31 91 109 146 177 184
Total Time: 1:35:47.42
Average: 19:09.49
19 Westlake 579 14 61 124 171 209 220 230
Total Time: 1:36:31.83
Average: 19:18.37
20 North Paulding HS 618 93 117 120 134 154 165 191
Total Time: 1:36:31.15
Average: 19:18.23
21 Allatoona HS 624 81 96 128 137 182 189 202
Total Time: 1:36:55.75
Average: 19:23.15
22 New Manchester High Schoo 651 87 103 127 160 174 178
Total Time: 1:37:25.17
Average: 19:29.04
23 Sprayberry High School 652 60 100 143 170 179 218 238
Total Time: 1:37:28.80
Average: 19:29.76
24 Whitewater High School 655 114 115 129 138 159 175 176
Total Time: 1:37:09.48
Average: 19:25.90
25 Blessed Trinity 669 92 98 145 151 183 188 192
Total Time: 1:37:45.67
Average: 19:33.14
26 Jones County High School 676 102 116 147 153 158 198
Total Time: 1:37:35.68
Average: 19:31.14
27 Union Grove 699 94 136 144 162 163
Total Time: 1:38:07.58
Average: 19:37.52
28 Osborne High School 829 63 155 168 216 227 229 232
Total Time: 1:42:30.11
Average: 20:30.03
29 South Paulding HS 836 83 141 149 228 235 242 246
Total Time: 1:43:18.64
Average: 20:39.73
30 Starrs Mill High School 840 97 133 180 190 240
Total Time: 1:42:53.04
Average: 20:34.61
31 McEachern High School 863 79 181 193 196 214
Total Time: 1:42:57.44
Average: 20:35.49
32 Lassiter High School 879 132 161 185 194 207 215 244
Total Time: 1:42:48.19
Average: 20:33.64
33 North Springs 945 135 169 208 211 222 233 248
Total Time: 1:45:02.37
Average: 21:00.48
34 Atlanta Classical Academy 1015 186 197 199 212 221 224 234
Total Time: 1:47:00.29
Average: 21:24.06
35 Ola High School 1044 164 201 217 223 239 247 250
Total Time: 1:48:25.33
Average: 21:41.07
36 Langston Hughes HS 1053 157 195 205 243 253
Total Time: 1:52:17.15
Average: 22:27.43
37 Woodward Academy 1083 200 203 219 225 236 251 252
Total Time: 1:49:31.86
Average: 21:54.38
38 LaGrange 1103 187 210 226 231 249
Total Time: 1:51:32.32
Average: 22:18.47
39 Lithia Springs 1105 204 206 213 237 245
Total Time: 1:51:05.69
Average: 22:13.14
Event 7 Mixed 5k Run CC 9-10 Grades
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Brooks, Braylen M9 Archer HS 19:02.51 1
1 Pomian, Chloe W10 Chattahooche 22:48.33 1
2 Shin, Dillon M9 Cambridge HS 19:07.74 2
2 Carr, Camilla W9 Westminster School 23:54.20 2
3 Duarte, Alex M9 Chattahooche 19:13.93 3
3 Chang, Li Ja W10 Johns Creek HS 23:58.97 3
4 Samineth-Gandhi, Ram M10 Chattahooche 19:16.82 4
4 Motley, Ceci W9 Westminster School 24:37.98 4
5 Keever, Daniel M10 Chattahooche 19:17.84 5
5 Drury, Margaret W10 Westminster School 24:52.58 5
6 Collins, Kyle M10 Archer HS 19:20.87 6
6 Greaves, Taylor W10 Westminster School 25:01.66 6
7 Garner, Will M10 Chattahooche 19:20.95 7
7 Tipper, Julia W10 Chattahooche 25:04.03 7
8 Coleman, Tanner M10 Chattahooche 19:22.90 8
8 Ugwonali, Gabriella W9 Westminster School 25:07.34 8
9 Choure, Manas M10 Chattahooche 19:24.87 9
9 Hofmeister, Anika W9 Paideia 25:11.77
10 Bautista, Josh M10 Chattahooche 19:47.57 10
10 Lundstrom, Elizabeth W9 Westminster School 25:16.86 9
11 DeStefano, Marco M9 Paideia 19:57.19 11
11 Meredith, Sarah W10 Cambridge HS 25:18.85 10
12 Adams, Declan M9 Johns Creek HS 20:02.52 12
12 Foil, Delaney W11 Chattahooche 25:19.85 11
13 Khan, Hasan M10 Chattahooche 20:05.45
13 Carr, Margot W9 Westminster School 25:20.07 12
14 Rainwater, Connor M9 Archer HS 20:16.18 13
14 Deitz, Campbell W9 Westminster School 25:21.05
15 Peterson, Chico M9 Archer HS 20:16.85 14
15 Wise, Mary W10 Chattahooche 25:33.89 13
16 Ervin, William M9 Hillgrove 20:17.71 15
16 McVay, Mary Scott W10 Chattahooche 25:34.80 14
17 Hammond, Jones M9 Northgate 20:17.98 16
17 Borsh, Dana W9 Johns Creek HS 25:36.95 15
18 Iturrizaga, Piero M10 Archer HS 20:18.84 17
18 Wong, Ava W9 Westminster School 25:37.71
19 Hooper, Ryan M9 Chattahooche 20:20.58
19 Dotson, Emma W9 Westminster School 25:37.91
20 Cavender, Ethan M9 Cambridge HS 20:21.09 18
20 Niu, Alina W9 Johns Creek HS 25:39.88 16
21 Murudkar, Tej M10 Cambridge HS 20:28.15 19
21 Harralson, Virginia W10 Westminster School 25:40.02
22 Frizzell, Carson M9 Alpharetta 20:29.72 20
22 Tan, Alisha W9 Johns Creek HS 25:43.10 17
23 Mozier, Lawson M9 Hillgrove 20:32.45 21
23 Sgrosso, Jordan W10 Westminster School 25:54.79
24 Sacchetta, Sam M9 Hillgrove 20:33.19 22
24 Consolo, Paige W10 Cambridge HS 26:16.18 18
25 Saliceti, Nathan M10 Johns Creek HS 20:35.24 23
25 Freeman, Ella W10 Westminster School 26:21.73
26 Felton, Carson M10 Wheeler High School 20:38.84 24
26 Sun, Ava W9 Johns Creek HS 26:22.74 19
27 Salzinger, Phillip M9 Paideia 20:39.94 25
27 Desai, Sarina W10 Westminster School 26:26.43
28 Dahn, Nate M9 Starrs Mill 20:46.70 26
28 Carter, Zawadi W9 North Paulding HS 26:35.44
29 Lucas, Johnathon M9 Johns Creek HS 20:50.58 27
29 Higley, Alessandra W10 Westminster School 26:41.26
30 Payne, Khari M10 Paideia 20:50.84 28
30 Witcher, Katherine W10 Johns Creek HS 26:41.54 20
31 Ortman, Reid M9 Alpharetta 21:03.47 29
31 Brown, Margaret W9 Westminster School 26:43.09
32 Thompson, Jack M9 Hillgrove 21:03.70 30
32 Doele, Eula W10 Westminster School 26:49.24
33 Chien, Jacob M9 Johns Creek HS 21:05.92 31
33 Watkins, Dara W10 Westminster School 26:49.90
34 Wynn, Terrance M9 Hillgrove 21:07.48 32
34 Elam, Faith W9 Chattahooche 26:57.77 21
35 Bushey, Phoenix M9 Etowah 21:09.84
35 Stevens, Meredith W10 Johns Creek HS 26:58.68 22
36 Granger, Shea M9 Archer HS 21:12.83 33
36 Cassoobhoy, Aaliya W10 Paideia 27:00.67
37 Baker, Beau M9 Hillgrove 21:14.26 34
37 Dhokte, Sneha W10 Chattahooche 27:10.37 23
38 Bake, Ethan M9 Northgate 21:15.28 35
38 Ho, Sophia W9 Chattahooche 27:11.25
39 Scott, Cameron M10 Cambridge HS 21:19.83 36
39 Burgess, Kacey W9 Johns Creek HS 27:14.30
40 Fain, Kellen M10 Johns Creek HS 21:20.40 37
40 Bishop, Lauren W10 Johns Creek HS 27:36.06
41 McCabe, Jack M10 Alpharetta 21:22.66 38
41 Quick, Briah W9 Hillgrove 27:39.69
42 Bollenbacher, Noah M9 Cambridge HS 21:25.72 39
42 Bahl, Nishka W10 Westminster School 27:41.23
43 Tyler, Caleb M10 Cambridge HS 21:28.97 40
43 Dube, Kyra W9 Westminster School 27:41.84
44 Baron, Fletcher M10 Cambridge HS 21:30.26 41
44 Muzafarova, Alina W10 Chattahooche 28:04.72
45 Gurude, Yashad M10 Cambridge HS 21:30.98
45 Chen, Diane W10 Westminster School 28:13.14
46 Uhde, Jack M9 Johns Creek HS 21:37.61 42
46 Huynh, Ella W9 Johns Creek HS 28:44.19
47 Dixon, Sean M10 Blessed Trinity 21:38.10 43
47 Hummel, Heather W10 Cambridge HS 28:44.23 24
48 Castillo, David M10 Chattahooche 21:42.17
48 Vane, Abby W10 Johns Creek HS 28:51.80
49 Guvvala, Sai M9 Chattahooche 21:42.56
49 Roberts, Caroline W9 Johns Creek HS 28:59.80
50 Fallon, Steven M10 Chattahooche 21:44.84
50 Chugh, Manya W9 Wheeler High School 29:13.23
51 Higgins, Macsen M10 Paideia 21:45.35 44
51 Vane, Madison W10 Johns Creek HS 29:58.06
52 LaRou, Peter M10 Archer HS 21:46.68 45
52 Duplantis, Alexis W9 Etowah 30:02.94
53 Smith, Trevor M9 Cambridge HS 21:49.17
53 Spivey, Lauren W10 Hillgrove 30:11.19
54 Bray, Zander M9 Northgate 21:49.76 46
54 Cook, Haley W9 Blessed Trinity 30:11.29
55 Stallworth, Gabriel M9 Archer HS 21:50.96
55 Miller, Viginia W10 Westminster School 30:29.19
56 Brown, Elliott M10 Wheeler High School 21:51.16 47
56 Rao, Pragna W9 Chattahooche 30:50.06
57 Roach, Jack M10 Alpharetta 21:57.09 48
57 Tyler, Cadence W10 Hillgrove 30:53.76
58 Patsy, Lucas M10 Blessed Trinity 21:57.44 49
58 Gotlin, Zoe W11 Johns Creek HS 31:16.30
59 Marshall, Drew M9 Wheeler High School 21:57.72 50
59 Batchelor, Sophia W9 Westminster School 31:17.31
60 Daniels, Tyler M9 Etowah 21:59.57
60 Stollmack, Katie W9 Westminster School 31:24.65
61 Worden, Shep M10 Wheeler High School 22:01.19 51
61 Hernandez, Virginia W9 Westminster School 31:48.66
62 Echols, Jackson M9 Archer HS 22:02.23
62 Bhat, Stuthi W9 Chattahooche 32:03.50
63 Hyun, Jonathan M9 Johns Creek HS 22:03.39 52
63 George, Camryn W10 Wheeler High School 32:08.17
64 Moonan, Thomas M9 Johns Creek HS 22:07.02
64 Rackliffe, Sophia W10 Westminster School 32:08.19
65 Hayes, Benjamin M10 Johns Creek HS 22:07.21
65 Varma, Ariya W9 Westminster School 32:50.20
66 Dombek, Jack M9 Starrs Mill 22:08.38 53
66 Hampson, Caroline W9 Johns Creek HS 33:19.05
67 Kartsonsakis, Lucas M9 Johns Creek HS 22:17.89
67 Harralson, Amelia W10 Westminster School 34:03.51
68 Preuer, Eli M9 Starrs Mill 22:17.97 54
68 Copeland, Jordyn W9 Cambridge HS 34:05.02 25
69 Harper, Christian M10 Wheeler High School 22:23.27 55
69 Latif, Marie W10 Cambridge HS 34:25.12 26
70 Antoine, Nathaniel M10 Archer HS 22:25.74
70 Bradley, Grace W10 Westminster School 34:33.23
71 Teague, Silas M9 Wheeler High School 22:26.08 56
71 Wallace, Camber W9 North Paulding HS 34:37.08
72 Gilbert, Neal M9 Archer HS 22:30.56
72 Msangi, Zuwena W9 Wheeler High School 34:59.17
73 Davis, William M9 Wheeler High School 22:31.79 57
73 Hendrickson, Madelyne W9 Johns Creek HS 34:59.64
74 Lohman, Charlie M10 Blessed Trinity 22:32.40 58
74 Kolla, Sanjana W10 Wheeler High School 36:15.96
75 Murdoch, Tyler M10 Paideia 22:32.80 59
75 Smith, Isabella W9 Johns Creek HS 36:55.29
76 Schweizer, Trevor M9 Blessed Trinity 22:34.44 60
76 Murtadi, Rheagan W9 Etowah 38:14.65
77 Prol, Michael M10 Alpharetta 22:35.06 61
78 Johnson, Toby M10 Northgate 22:37.76 62
79 Perez, Sebastian M9 Chattahooche 22:38.01
80 Leekley, Thomas M9 Cambridge HS 22:38.17
81 Smith, Thomas M9 Cambridge HS 22:38.38
82 Stukes, Winston M9 Paideia 22:40.68 63
83 Manning, Patrick M9 Johns Creek HS 22:41.64
84 Sloe, Robert M9 Johns Creek HS 22:42.97
85 Raimondo, Antonio M11 Alpharetta 22:43.03 64
86 Brubaker, Charlie M9 Wheeler High School 22:46.36
87 Rose, Zachary M10 Cambridge HS 22:51.69
88 Shvartman, Joshua M9 Hillgrove 22:53.69 65
89 Morgan, Davis M9 Cambridge HS 22:57.72
90 Duke, Benjamin M9 Cambridge HS 23:00.12
91 Yohannes, Dagim M10 Johns Creek HS 23:09.56
92 Dolezar, Koen M10 Blessed Trinity 23:10.15 66
93 Peller, Roarke M9 Johns Creek HS 23:13.95
94 Prange, Will M10 Cambridge HS 23:14.13
95 Valladares, Luke M8 Northgate 23:15.19 67
96 Baur, Mitchell M9 Blessed Trinity 23:16.08 68
97 Murray, Jaylen M9 North Paulding HS 23:20.92
98 Cundey, John M9 Archer HS 23:21.09
99 Tostenson, Andrew M9 Johns Creek HS 23:31.75
100 Phillips, Jack M9 Alpharetta 23:32.19 69
101 Boney, Aidan M10 Alpharetta 23:34.92
102 Joy, Zach M9 Blessed Trinity 23:39.01 70
103 Yehudai, Nir M9 Cambridge HS 23:40.33
104 Brunner, Josh M9 Johns Creek HS 23:40.53
105 Wood, Patrick M10 Blessed Trinity 23:45.82
106 Vangapandu, Abhiram M10 Cambridge HS 23:46.66
107 Montoya, Cole M9 Hillgrove 23:54.27
108 Bond, Robert M9 Blessed Trinity 23:58.62
109 Manning, Chet M9 Cambridge HS 23:59.01
110 Morgan, Rhett M9 Wheeler High School 24:04.18
111 Morgan, Jordan M10 Alpharetta 24:07.10
112 Scott, Caleb M10 Wheeler High School 24:08.35
113 Spak, Brady M9 Blessed Trinity 24:09.11
114 Smith, Jake M8 Northgate 24:10.21 71
115 Wood, Maxwell M10 Johns Creek HS 24:11.22
116 Armas, Davyn M10 Cambridge HS 24:12.07
117 Gilmore, Jacob M9 Johns Creek HS 24:18.39
118 Guerry, Tristan M10 Cambridge HS 24:18.42
119 Clonts, Aidan M10 Blessed Trinity 24:19.89
120 Sheridan, Harris M9 Cambridge HS 24:24.27
121 Gonzalez, Juan M9 Archer HS 24:25.10
122 Ahrens, Edward M9 Blessed Trinity 24:26.84
123 Jenkins, Joshua M9 Cambridge HS 24:35.62
124 Moir, Zachary M9 Blessed Trinity 24:54.56
125 Iwuchukwu, Maximus M10 Archer HS 24:54.58
126 Adulapuram, Rahul M10 Chattahooche 25:05.00
127 Vargas, Brandon M10 Wheeler High School 25:05.92
128 Swift, William M10 Blessed Trinity 25:13.56
129 DeMessa, Aidan M9 Archer HS 25:16.52
130 Scala, Jack M10 Johns Creek HS 25:18.71
131 Tonnis, Julian M9 Starrs Mill 25:19.83 72
132 Neville, Gordon M9 Alpharetta 25:28.79
133 Wu, Jeffery M10 Johns Creek HS 25:39.62
134 Pearce, Noah M9 Blessed Trinity 25:49.90
135 Carr, Logan M9 Wheeler High School 25:59.70
136 Previto, Landon M9 Archer HS 26:03.29
137 Lorenzen, Wyatt M10 Blessed Trinity 26:42.94
138 Aaron, Samuel M9 Cambridge HS 26:43.34
139 Dobso, Kyle M10 Starrs Mill 26:43.65 73
140 Wilson, Jordan M9 Wheeler High School 26:49.98
141 Oluwa, Tomi M11 Alpharetta 27:11.45
142 Lee, Kevin M10 Johns Creek HS 27:11.57
143 Palmer, Brock M12 Johns Creek HS 27:14.61
144 Krishnan, Ashwin M11 Chattahooche 27:16.17
145 Cross, Thomas M9 Alpharetta 27:17.49
146 Archer, Jared M9 Archer HS 27:32.76
147 Brown, Hawthorne M9 Wheeler High School 27:39.02
148 Swift, Nathaniel M9 Blessed Trinity 27:54.27
149 Orellano, Junior M10 Archer HS 28:27.67
150 Shaw, Ayden M9 Blessed Trinity 29:04.56
151 Wang, Yifan M10 Johns Creek HS 29:28.56
152 Blake, Joshua M9 Johns Creek HS 29:44.56
153 Umudi, Onomeh M11 North Paulding HS 30:39.16
154 Josey, Ryland M8 Etowah 30:47.91
155 Downing, Edward M9 Blessed Trinity 31:19.93
156 Marquez, Marcos M9 Archer HS 31:28.86
157 Mullis, Matthew M9 Wheeler High School 33:53.69
158 Gurley, Gavin M10 Johns Creek HS 34:14.04
159 Alston, Michael M9 Johns Creek HS 35:18.33
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Chattahoochee High School 20 1 3 4 5 7 7 8 9 10
Total Time: 1:39:57.87
Average: 19:59.58
2 Westminster School 25 2 4 5 6 8 9 12
Total Time: 2:03:33.76
Average: 24:42.76
3 Archer HS 51 1 6 13 14 17 33 45
Total Time: 1:39:15.25
Average: 19:51.05
4 Johns Creek HS 63 3 12 15 16 17 23 19 27 20
Total Time: 2:01:01.42
Average: 24:12.29
5 Cambridge HS 67 2 10 18 19 18 36 39 40 41
Total Time: 1:51:32.01
Average: 22:18.41
6 Hillgrove 120 15 21 22 30 32 34 65
Total Time: 1:43:34.53
Average: 20:42.91
7 Paideia 167 11 25 28 44 59 63
Total Time: 1:45:46.12
Average: 21:09.23
8 Alpharetta 196 20 29 38 48 61 64 69
Total Time: 1:47:28.00
Average: 21:29.60
9 Northgate 226 16 35 46 62 67 71
Total Time: 1:49:15.97
Average: 21:51.20
10 Wheeler High School 227 24 47 50 51 55 56 57
Total Time: 1:48:52.18
Average: 21:46.44
11 Blessed Trinity 276 43 49 58 60 66 68 70
Total Time: 1:51:52.53
Average: 22:22.51
12 Starrs Mill High School 278 26 53 54 72 73
Total Time: 1:57:16.53
Average: 23:27.31
Event 8 Mixed 5k Run CC Open
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Jamal, Hakim M12 Johns Creek HS 19:20.77 1
1 Jones, Chloe W12 Johns Creek HS 24:20.02 1
2 Goodell, Keagan M11 Cambridge HS 19:33.15 2
2 Knight, Eleanor W9 Westminster School 24:39.62 2
3 Kababik, Ian M11 Cambridge HS 20:01.51 3
3 Ward, Miranda W11 Johns Creek HS 26:06.41 3
4 Rechtman, Dylan M11 Johns Creek HS 20:03.61 4
4 Hobbs, Catherine W11 Johns Creek HS 26:12.35 4
5 Hogan, Owen M11 Blessed Trinity 20:26.65
5 Ballard, Annie W12 Westminster School 26:38.10 5
6 Moonan, Billy M11 Johns Creek HS 20:43.21 5
6 Krucher, Haley W12 Johns Creek HS 26:41.70 6
7 Townsend, Robert M11 Cambridge HS 20:47.02 6
7 Zhang, Zhiqing W11 Johns Creek HS 26:55.87 7
8 Chang, Issac M11 Johns Creek HS 21:29.23 7
8 Kennedy, Lauren W12 Westminster School 27:16.28 8
9 Mingoia, Ethan M11 Johns Creek HS 21:32.47 8
9 Meadows, Caroline W10 Ben Franklin 27:39.07
10 Mitchell, Hayden M11 Johns Creek HS 21:55.23 9
10 Vaka, Alexis W11 Johns Creek HS 27:49.22 9
11 Marchlik, Sam M12 Cambridge HS 22:02.14 10
11 Coffman, Lydia W11 Johns Creek HS 27:49.39 10
12 Press, Matthew M12 Johns Creek HS 22:07.52 11
12 Smith, Ashley W11 Cambridge HS 28:03.98
13 Squeri, John M11 Blessed Trinity 22:09.47
13 Gavin, Ava W11 Westminster School 28:20.65 11
14 Shah, Sumil M12 Cambridge HS 22:10.95 12
14 Wright, Henrietta W12 Westminster School 28:43.51 12
15 Jurgens, Will M12 Blessed Trinity 22:16.11
15 Pirouz, Olivia W11 Westminster School 28:47.27 13
16 Morgan, Nathan M10 Johns Creek HS 23:39.79
16 Ragland, Cate W12 Westminster School 29:32.26 14
17 Bender, Pavel M11 Johns Creek HS 23:53.78
17 Hanna, Taleen W11 Cambridge HS 29:47.16
18 Huynh, Dylan M11 Johns Creek HS 23:57.72
18 Flaks, Arielle W11 Johns Creek HS 29:59.00
19 Morshed, llia M11 Johns Creek HS 23:59.24
19 Hagood, Caroline W11 Westminster School 30:12.35
20 Gusaeff, Austin M12 Johns Creek HS 24:17.21
20 Bass, Anna W12 Westminster School 30:30.41
21 Bashuk, Aaron M11 Johns Creek HS 24:17.97
21 Chang, Li W11 Johns Creek HS 30:30.94
22 Iskander, Jonas M12 Ben Franklin 24:45.18
22 Palacios, Ana W12 Westminster School 31:14.49
23 Persons, Robert M12 Ben Franklin 24:45.45
23 Parker, Ansley W12 Johns Creek HS 31:22.33
24 Quisito, Jack M11 Cambridge HS 25:12.00 13
24 Jackson, Alexandra W12 Johns Creek HS 31:27.23
25 Wenzel, Camden M12 Cambridge HS 25:26.59 14
25 Rascoe, Brooke W11 Westminster School 32:55.13
26 Cruz, Jeremy M9 Osborne High School 26:05.32
26 Danner, Mia W12 Cambridge HS 33:18.98
27 Vexler, Justin M11 Johns Creek HS 27:17.61
27 Powers, Jane W12 Westminster School 33:32.41
28 Shah, Dev M11 Cambridge HS 27:19.88
28 Nunez, Salma W9 Osborne High School 37:41.26
29 Evans, Alex M10 Johns Creek HS 27:50.97
29 Doele, Christianna W12 Westminster School 39:53.52
30 Lindor, Leclaire M10 Osborne High School 29:31.71
30 Melchor, Itzel W9 Osborne High School 40:07.91
31 Erraki, Zach M12 Ben Franklin 34:25.08
31 Salazar, Wendy W9 Osborne High School 43:22.54
32 Mendoza, Brandon M12 Osborne High School 43:12.07
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Mixed
1 Johns Creek HS 13 1 1 3 4 4 5 6 7 7
Total Time: 1:56:03.16
Average: 23:12.64
2 Cambridge HS 33 2 3 6 10 12 13 14
Total Time: 1:44:34.78
Average: 20:54.96
3 Westminster School 38 2 5 8 11 12 13 14
Total Time: 2:15:38.16
Average: 27:07.64
Event 9 Girls 3k Run CC MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Brown, Shari 7 Landmark Chr 13:10.58 1
2 Hohl, Emily 7 Allatoona Ju 13:52.02 2
3 Guerard, Turner 8 Landmark Chr 14:03.46 3
4 Moss, Madeleine 6 Creekland MS 14:10.34 4
5 Dommert, Kylie 7 Summerour Mi 14:14.06 5
6 Lapierre, Genevieve 8 Junior Hoyas 14:31.33 6
7 Whiteside, Ana-Mia 6 Landmark Chr 14:40.45 7
8 Freeman, Olivia 7 Trinity Shar 14:43.68 8
9 Moreno, Jelaena 6 Paideia 14:52.68 9
10 Brooks, Yolanda 8 JR Hawks 15:06.46 10
11 D'Elena, Sophia 6 Renfroe MS 15:08.72 11
12 Vassiliou, Helena 8 Junior Hoyas 15:12.21 12
13 Diaz, Cecilia 5 Summerour Mi 15:24.40 13
14 Pacheco, Isabella 5 Summerour Mi 15:25.40 14
15 Schumaker, Paige 6 Allatoona Ju 15:27.67 15
16 Bates, Sadie 6 Trinity Shar 15:29.33 16
17 Herrera, Milka 6 Summerour Mi 15:33.92 17
18 Poole, Audrey 6 Junior Hoyas 15:34.82 18
19 Cortes, Magali 6 Summerour Mi 15:39.17 19
20 Ramirez, Isabella 7 Junior Hoyas 16:01.80 20
21 Hendrix, Rhyleigh 7 Creekland MS 16:05.19 21
22 Reames, Evan 7 JR Hawks 16:16.19 22
23 Thurman, Trinity 8 Renfroe MS 16:19.49 23
24 Downey, Maeve 5 Renfroe MS 16:20.69 24
25 Garcia, Brithanny 5 Summerour Mi 16:21.54 25
26 Bell, Mary Frances 6 Renfroe MS 16:21.59 26
27 Tablas, Isabella 5 Summerour Mi 16:21.61 27
28 Vassiliou, Isabella 6 Junior Hoyas 16:23.93 28
29 Bower, Evie 7 JR Hawks 16:28.67 29
30 Payne, Averill 8 Renfroe MS 16:29.92 30
31 Cruz, Jasmine 7 Summerour Mi 16:30.68
32 Glass, Kennedy 8 JR Hawks 16:31.65 31
33 Burke, Eva 7 Junior Hoyas 16:31.69 32
34 Porter, Emelie 6 Renfroe MS 16:33.86 33
35 Herrera, Mia 5 Summerour Mi 16:39.11
36 Chimbanda, Ella 8 Summerour Mi 16:44.98
37 Flanagan, Lauren 7 JR Hawks 16:47.29 34
38 Brown, Alyssa 6 Allatoona Ju 16:48.34 35
39 Alef, Ellie 6 Allatoona Ju 16:49.05 36
40 Mateo, Sherleen 6 Summerour Mi 17:01.37
41 Sester, Nola 7 Renfroe MS 17:02.41 37
42 Williams, Addison 5 Junior Hoyas 17:12.26 38
43 Brown, Talia 7 JR Hawks 17:13.50 39
44 Mendoza, Daisy 6 Summerour Mi 17:17.52
45 Beatenbough, Leighanna 6 Trinity Shar 17:17.58 40
46 Lewis, Phoebe 5 Sprayberry J 17:20.34 41
47 Carter, Camryn 5 Renfroe MS 17:35.27
48 Aycock, Anna 6 Trinity Shar 17:37.52 42
49 Diller, Maddie 7 Allatoona Ju 17:39.10 43
50 Garcia, Marisol 6 Summerour Mi 17:40.02
51 Hales, McKinley 8 Paideia 17:40.13 44
52 Kirkman, Claire 7 Allatoona Ju 17:41.32 45
53 Sickel, Emma 7 Trinity Shar 17:45.07 46
54 Master, Asha 7 Renfroe MS 17:45.94
55 Sanders, Katie 8 Renfroe MS 17:47.28
56 Viens, Ailsa 7 Paideia 17:47.36 47
57 Fischer, Madison 7 Landmark Chr 17:49.94 48
58 Gonzales, Gabrielle 7 Paideia 17:54.92 49
59 Hales, Kathryn 6 Paideia 18:01.05 50
60 Moore, Anna Grace 6 Trinity Shar 18:01.92 51
61 Hastings, Zoe 7 Renfroe MS 18:03.18
62 Solis, Yoselin 8 Summerour Mi 18:03.39
63 Harvey, Naomi 5 JR Hawks 18:03.62 52
64 Bultman, Berkley 7 Junior Hoyas 18:04.89
65 Thurmond, Layla 8 JR Hawks 18:06.98
66 Solis, Yosajandi 3 Summerour Mi 18:08.78
67 Adams, Isabelle 7 Paideia 18:16.12 53
68 Rotenberg, Lucy 7 Paideia 18:18.26 54
69 Burdekin, Lily Kate 8 Trinity Shar 18:23.17 55
70 Harper, Avery 6 Paideia 18:23.59
71 Hall, Lauren 7 Junior Hoyas 18:29.58
72 Stevenson, Sarah 5 Junior Hoyas 18:42.41
73 Oglesby, LeJane 4 Summerour Mi 18:51.20
74 Huber, Alaina 7 Junior Hoyas 18:53.95
75 Bohlin, Chloe 7 Sprayberry J 18:55.60 56
76 Lesmes, Hari 7 Summerour Mi 18:56.74
77 Hendrix, Reagan 6 JR Hawks 19:09.09
78 Ellison, Elana 7 JR Hawks 19:14.77
79 Fee, Jade 8 Creekland MS 19:17.89 57
80 Lalle, Hannah 7 Creekland MS 19:18.70 58
81 Furman, Grayson 7 Creekland MS 19:27.50 59
82 Rose, Madeline 5 Renfroe MS 19:32.08
83 Buffington, Savannah 8 Junior Hoyas 19:35.34
84 McPeak, Anna 8 Run Zero 2 Hero 19:35.70
85 Melstrom, Sigrid 5 Renfroe MS 19:35.80
86 Smith, Elle 6 Junior Hoyas 19:53.16
87 Tolentino, Angelica 5 Summerour Mi 19:54.41
88 Solis, Yatziri 6 Summerour Mi 19:56.16
89 Cumming, Cate 8 Junior Hoyas 19:56.19
90 Cooley, Meghan 7 Landmark Chr 19:56.43 60
91 Rigelman, Maddie 7 Trinity Shar 19:59.87
92 Lannon, Dylan 6 JR Hawks 20:00.35
93 McDaniel, Kaylee 8 JR Hawks 20:09.27
94 Bohlin, Lindsay 6 Sprayberry J 20:11.81 61
95 Mason, Sabrina 6 Junior Hoyas 20:17.11
96 Daniel, Sidni 7 Renfroe MS 20:20.47
97 Hazelip, Jocelyn 6 Allatoona Ju 20:44.91 62
98 Ghashim, Lana 8 Sprayberry J 20:55.91 63
99 Gulley, Meghan 6 Run Zero 2 Hero 20:58.78
100 McCleery, Adeline 8 Trinity Shar 21:04.02
101 Walters, Elizabeth 7 Creekland MS 21:06.44 64
102 Brown, Allana 8 Allatoona Ju 21:07.18
103 Bayus, Isabella 8 Renfroe MS 21:19.33
104 Moon, Rosie 6 Sprayberry J 21:32.96 65
105 Holland, Chloe 5 Renfroe MS 21:33.85
106 Rolen, Brooke 8 JR Hawks 21:48.21
107 Westing, Talia 7 Renfroe MS 21:49.95
108 Hsu, Zoe 6 Renfroe MS 21:51.06
109 Pritchard, Nicole 5 Renfroe MS 21:51.17
110 Rajesh, Bhavyah 8 JR Hawks 21:59.37
111 Roy, Marlena 7 Creekland MS 22:08.27 66
112 Benavides, Isabella 7 Creekland MS 22:22.99
113 Jones, Kate 6 Sprayberry J 22:27.17 67
114 Barria, Audrey 8 Renfroe MS 22:32.27
115 Costello, Addison 6 JR Hawks 22:36.63
116 Hernandez, Citlali 6 Summerour Mi 22:44.60
117 Ofori, Brooklyn 7 Sprayberry J 23:00.85 68
118 Brown, Miya 6 Renfroe MS 23:04.27
119 Hernandez, Angely 4 Summerour Mi 23:22.14
120 Swope, Claire 8 Sprayberry J 23:28.69
121 Jordan, Claire 6 Junior Hoyas 23:30.54
122 Becigneul, Macy 7 JR Hawks 23:31.22
123 Weldin, Emma 8 JR Hawks 23:38.59
124 Armer, Grace 8 Sprayberry J 23:39.68
125 Clevestig, Lucy 8 JR Hawks 23:43.42
126 Saxon, Eden 6 Junior Hoyas 23:43.82
127 Weir, Blythe 5 Junior Hoyas 24:24.08
128 Brown, Chloe 5 Renfroe MS 24:25.99
129 Baker, Lana 6 Renfroe MS 24:28.34
130 Adkins, Margret 7 Renfroe MS 24:28.36
131 Esposito, Gianna 7 Renfroe MS 24:31.53
132 Lamont, Neyla 7 Sprayberry J 24:46.93
133 Cone, Lynn 5 Renfroe MS 24:48.46
134 Steckerl, Samantha 6 Summerour Mi 25:00.79
135 White, Sadie 8 Junior Hoyas 25:09.99
136 Barnes, Drennan 8 Renfroe MS 25:24.44
137 Weldin, Haley 7 JR Hawks 26:04.77
138 Partin, Jamie 6 JR Hawks 26:05.09
139 Alexander, Auden 6 Renfroe MS 26:06.39
140 Patel, Rhea 7 Paideia 26:35.25
141 Kloss, Katelyn 6 Junior Hoyas 26:52.97
142 Garrett, Rae 6 Renfroe MS 27:13.04
143 Coiron, Piper 6 Renfroe MS 27:13.93
144 Gaestel, Carolyn 7 JR Hawks 27:44.52
145 Mullen, Lorissa 8 Sprayberry J 29:30.42
146 Moment, Trinity 8 Renfroe MS 29:45.39
147 Ghashim, Jenna 6 Sprayberry J 31:41.20
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Summerour Middle School 68 5 13 14 17 19 25 27
Total Time: 1:16:16.95
Average: 15:15.39
2 Junior Hoyas 84 6 12 18 20 28 32 38
Total Time: 1:17:44.09
Average: 15:32.82
3 Renfroe MS 114 11 23 24 26 30 33 37
Total Time: 1:20:40.41
Average: 16:08.09
4 Landmark Christian School 119 1 3 7 48 60
Total Time: 1:19:40.86
Average: 15:56.18
5 JR Hawks 126 10 22 29 31 34 39 52
Total Time: 1:21:10.26
Average: 16:14.06
6 Allatoona Junior Bucs 131 2 15 35 36 43 45 62
Total Time: 1:20:36.18
Average: 16:07.24
7 Trinity Sharpsburg Christ 152 8 16 40 42 46 51 55
Total Time: 1:22:53.18
Average: 16:34.64
8 Paideia 199 9 44 47 49 50 53 54
Total Time: 1:26:16.14
Average: 17:15.23
9 Creekland MS 199 4 21 57 58 59 64 66
Total Time: 1:28:19.62
Average: 17:39.93
10 Sprayberry Jr Jackets Xc/ 286 41 56 61 63 65 67 68
Total Time: 1:38:56.62
Average: 19:47.33
Event 10 Boys 3k Run CC MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hogsed, Jackson 7 Riverwatch MS 13:37.01
2 Connelly, Justin 8 Run Zero 2 Hero 14:04.04 1
3 Corso, Samuel 6 Renfroe MS 14:12.57 2
4 Booker, William 7 Renfroe MS 14:29.58 3
5 Banstetter, Daniel 8 Junior Hoyas 14:42.30 4
6 Magee, William 7 Allatoona Ju 14:45.96 5
7 Harper, Cole 8 Paideia 14:50.92 6
8 Rivers, Righton 8 Landmark Chr 14:57.98
9 Comstock, Riley 6 Allatoona Ju 14:58.65 7
10 Cantrell, Cayden 8 Creekland MS 15:08.33 8
11 McMurry, Christian 6 Trinity Shar 15:18.68 9
12 Solis, Kevin 7 Summerour Mi 15:18.90 10
13 Brooks, Joseph 7 JR Hawks 15:28.12 11
14 Nava, Giovanni 4 Summerour Mi 15:29.98 12
15 Monsour, Aiden 7 Trinity Shar 15:30.28 13
16 Mabry, Will 7 Junior Hoyas 15:35.94 14
17 Kindt, Sawyer 8 JR Hawks 15:36.52 15
18 Burke, Andrew 6 Junior Hoyas 15:43.55 16
19 Todhunter, Cameron 8 Trinity Shar 15:45.25 17
20 Frazier, Cameron 5 Renfroe MS 15:50.55 18
21 Bruening, Jackson 8 JR Hawks 15:56.15 19
22 Prater, Luke 7 JR Hawks 15:56.92 20
23 Gurley, Liam 8 Sprayberry J 16:00.11 21
24 Connelly, Ben 8 Junior Hoyas 16:12.54 22
25 Johnston, Ethan 6 Renfroe MS 16:15.14 23
26 Bourque, Joseph 8 Trinity Shar 16:17.00 24
27 Luskin, Jackson 7 Run Zero 2 Hero 16:18.48 25
28 Ferguson, Leo 5 Renfroe MS 16:27.34 26
29 Logan, Ryan 7 JR Hawks 16:27.84 27
30 Swann, Jon 6 Sprayberry J 16:28.02 28
31 Strealey, Jack 8 Trinity Shar 16:33.14 29
32 Orr, Maddox 5 Renfroe MS 16:34.77 30
33 Follis, Lawson 5 Junior Hoyas 16:39.56 31
34 Thomas, Luke 6 Trinity Shar 16:42.16 32
35 Bologna, Vincent 8 Junior Hoyas 16:44.15 33
36 Arnott, Dylan 8 JR Hawks 16:46.02 34
37 DePriest, Connor 8 Trinity Shar 16:46.11 35
38 Baesman, Connor 8 JR Hawks 16:46.54 36
39 Weir, Logan 8 Junior Hoyas 16:48.77 37
40 Brantley, Anthony 7 Junior Hoyas 16:49.61
41 Alef, Jackson 7 Allatoona Ju 16:52.79 38
42 Kim, Joseph 8 Allatoona Ju 16:54.69 39
43 Aldredge-Byars, Liam 8 Renfroe MS 16:55.08 40
44 Ballentine, Landen 8 JR Hawks 16:55.66
45 Griffin, Frank 6 Allatoona Ju 16:56.37 41
46 Pereira, Abram 5 Summerour Mi 16:58.03 42
47 Fleming, Charlie 8 Sprayberry J 17:01.23 43
48 Ziobro, Preston 8 Trinity Shar 17:03.65
49 Holmgren, Carter 6 Junior Hoyas 17:06.91
50 Young, Andrew 8 Junior Hoyas 17:13.16
51 Yun, Evan 8 Run Zero 2 Hero 17:14.75 44
52 Johnson, Aiden 6 Creekland MS 17:14.83 45
53 Owens, Benjamin 8 Creekland MS 17:15.23 46
54 Steely, Collin 8 JR Hawks 17:20.70
55 Barron, Kaj 8 Paideia 17:20.84 47
56 Drinnon, Jagger 8 Sprayberry J 17:22.96 48
57 Vick, Walter 7 Allatoona Ju 17:30.73 49
58 Solis, Axel 4 Summerour Mi 17:37.66 50
59 Tangpricha, Lucas 8 Paideia 17:39.49 51
60 Schroer, Aaron 6 Junior Hoyas 17:42.16
61 Thurmond, Tanner 6 JR Hawks 17:43.97
62 Willoughby, Nathaniel 8 Creekland MS 17:46.17 52
63 Meeks, Eli 6 JR Hawks 17:46.59
64 Moreno, Jose 7 Paideia 17:48.06 53
65 Redd, Ian 8 Sprayberry J 17:51.57 54
66 sandage, nathan 7 Renfroe MS 17:56.89
67 Stanley, Jay 6 Renfroe MS 18:09.65
68 Young, Ethan 8 Sprayberry J 18:11.86 55
69 Yates, Sam 7 Renfroe MS 18:12.79
70 Ramirez, Ruben 5 Junior Hoyas 18:12.97
71 Brooks, Caden 8 Junior Hoyas 18:13.79
72 McCormick, Jacob 7 Junior Hoyas 18:15.79
73 Atkinson, Landon 5 Renfroe MS 18:17.21
74 Gonzalez, Diego 8 Renfroe MS 18:20.92
75 Hand, Austin 6 Creekland MS 18:23.99 56
76 Huggett, William 7 JR Hawks 18:31.45
77 Chatterjee, Eston 6 JR Hawks 18:40.36
78 Carreon, Luis 6 Creekland MS 18:42.26 57
79 Bell, Jackson 5 Sprayberry J 18:43.78 58
80 Ktenidis, Theo 7 Renfroe MS 18:48.37
81 Hamilton, Joe 6 Junior Hoyas 18:52.12
82 Osornio, Luis 5 JR Hawks 18:52.84
83 Long, Reese 6 Paideia 18:55.65 59
84 Guerrieri, Isaiah 5 Renfroe MS 18:57.24
85 Looney, Cullen 8 Trinity Shar 19:10.54
86 Fields, Karson 8 JR Hawks 19:24.62
87 Redding, Kayden 7 JR Hawks 19:25.79
88 Rearden, Luke 7 Junior Hoyas 19:27.13
89 Newell, Hudson 7 JR Hawks 19:33.67
90 Chamberlain, Rossi 5 Renfroe MS 19:43.49
91 Crespino, Sam 6 Renfroe MS 19:46.04
92 Follis, Landon 8 Junior Hoyas 19:52.43
93 Thomas, Taigen 6 Junior Hoyas 19:54.51
94 Nix, Ryan 7 JR Hawks 19:57.03
95 Young, Cole 8 Renfroe MS 19:57.26
96 Cowan, Jack 8 Junior Hoyas 19:57.29
97 Sigler, Scott 6 Allatoona Ju 19:58.54 60
98 Berryman, Jason 8 Sprayberry J 19:59.54
99 Devenney, Hayden 6 Trinity Shar 19:59.91
100 Asfaw, Elmar 6 Summerour Mi 20:08.39 61
101 Macias, Edwin 5 Summerour Mi 20:14.95 62
102 Diaz, Emmanuel 4 Summerour Mi 20:18.05 63
103 Eickhoff, Brent 6 Renfroe MS 20:20.13
104 Grant, Jacob 7 Creekland MS 20:20.99 64
105 Dittmer, Henry 6 Renfroe MS 20:23.60
106 Anderson, Hunter 7 Renfroe MS 20:25.18
107 Hogben, Alexander 6 Renfroe MS 20:26.07
108 Bishop, Michael 8 Run Zero 2 Hero 20:32.49 65
109 Hutchison, Brian 7 Junior Hoyas 20:37.44
110 Walker, Duncan 6 Paideia 20:43.55 66
111 Price, Jackson 6 JR Hawks 20:46.16
112 Turner, Bryson 7 Sprayberry J 20:47.19
113 Brzek, Jake 7 JR Hawks 20:54.85
114 Clark, Will 7 Allatoona Ju 20:55.94
115 Contos, Gavin 8 Sprayberry J 20:56.00
116 Laguna, Jimmy 7 JR Hawks 21:05.11
117 Moon, Sam 7 Sprayberry J 21:20.42
118 Lochman, Judah 6 Renfroe MS 21:21.54
119 Hurdle, Tyson 8 Creekland MS 21:29.00
120 Abdinoor, Michael 8 Creekland MS 21:34.50
121 Taylor, Cory 7 Sprayberry J 21:35.99
122 Rogers, Brady 7 Trinity Shar 21:45.89
123 Beck, Owen 6 Renfroe MS 22:00.42
124 Lartey, Isaiah 6 Run Zero 2 Hero 22:07.71 67
125 Tanner, Trey 6 JR Hawks 22:13.40
126 Furuta, Sho 5 Renfroe MS 22:15.00
127 Chatham-Stephens, Kai 6 Renfroe MS 22:42.15
128 Contos, Mathew 5 Sprayberry J 22:45.25
129 Olson, Jacob 6 Trinity Shar 22:45.34
130 Matthews, Silas 7 Creekland MS 22:50.00
131 Spivey, Carter 7 JR Hawks 22:52.68
132 Van Kruijssen, Owen 5 Renfroe MS 22:54.60
133 Morrison, Henry 6 Renfroe MS 23:37.93
134 Nessman, Justice 5 Renfroe MS 23:46.90
135 Rust, Brennan 7 JR Hawks 24:14.26
136 Smith, Quinn 8 Junior Hoyas 24:47.70
137 Tarpley, John Hayden 8 Trinity Shar 25:22.92
138 McKinney-Cook, Dexter 6 Renfroe MS 25:54.87
139 Hefner, Jackson 8 Creekland MS 25:55.22
140 Passarelli, Lucas 8 Junior Hoyas 26:15.83
141 Davis, Hunter 5 Junior Hoyas 26:19.36
142 Clayton, Seth 5 Renfroe MS 26:23.46
143 Lyell, David 6 Renfroe MS 26:57.02
144 Cowan, Luke 6 Junior Hoyas 27:15.03
145 Kunz, Daniel 5 Sprayberry J 28:42.77
146 Whitson, Travis 7 Renfroe MS 29:28.88
147 Morrison-Tobias, Chase 6 Trinity Shar 29:46.93
148 Schmeltzer, Pryce 5 Renfroe MS 30:15.65
149 Uchime, Obinna 7 Sprayberry J 30:18.61
150 Barnes, Duncan 6 Renfroe MS 30:38.40
151 Wang, Thomas 6 Creekland MS 31:05.76
152 Trent, Garett 8 Creekland MS 31:06.84
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Renfroe MS 72 2 3 18 23 26 30 40
Total Time: 1:17:15.18
Average: 15:27.04
2 Junior Hoyas 87 4 14 16 22 31 33 37
Total Time: 1:18:53.89
Average: 15:46.78
3 Trinity Sharpsburg Christ 92 9 13 17 24 29 32 35
Total Time: 1:19:24.35
Average: 15:52.87
4 JR Hawks 92 11 15 19 20 27 34 36
Total Time: 1:19:25.55
Average: 15:53.11
5 Allatoona Junior Bucs 130 5 7 38 39 41 49 60
Total Time: 1:20:28.46
Average: 16:05.70
6 Summerour Middle School 175 10 12 42 50 61 62 63
Total Time: 1:25:32.96
Average: 17:06.60
7 Sprayberry Jr Jackets Xc/ 194 21 28 43 48 54 55 58
Total Time: 1:24:43.89
Average: 16:56.78
8 Run Zero 2 Hero 202 1 25 44 65 67
Total Time: 1:30:17.47
Average: 18:03.50
9 Creekland MS 207 8 45 46 52 56 57 64
Total Time: 1:25:48.55
Average: 17:09.71
10 Paideia 216 6 47 51 53 59 66
Total Time: 1:26:34.96
Average: 17:19.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·11315 views
History for Alexander Invitational
Show 2 more
|